hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llanwrtyd railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD5 4RP
Advertisement

Llanwrtyd Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th September
Arriva Trains Wales08:08SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd departures
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Swansea
Llanwrtyd07:5108:08
Llangammarch08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Builth Road (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod08:3808:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandrindod (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandrindod
Pen Y Bont08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pen Y Bont (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Pen Y Bont
Dolau08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Dolau (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanbister Road (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Knucklas (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Knucklas
Knighton09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Knighton (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Knighton
Bucknell09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Bucknell (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Hopton Heath
Broome09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Broome (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Broome
Craven Arms09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Craven Arms (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Church Stretton (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury10:1410:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Shrewsbury (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Yorton (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Yorton
Wem10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Wem (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Wem
Prees10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Prees (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Prees
Whitchurch Shrop10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Whitchurch Shrop (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Whitchurch Shrop
Wrenbury10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Wrenbury (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Nantwich (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Nantwich
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Crewe (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:09ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd departures
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llanwrtyd08:0308:09
Sugar Loaf Halt08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Sugar Loaf Halt (Tue 2017-09-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cynghordy (Tue 2017-09-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangadog (Tue 2017-09-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Ffairfach (Tue 2017-09-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandybie (Tue 2017-09-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandybie
Ammanford09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Ammanford (Tue 2017-09-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2017-09-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pontarddulais (Tue 2017-09-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangennech (Tue 2017-09-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangennech
Bynea09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Bynea (Tue 2017-09-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Bynea
Llanelli09:3309:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanelli (Tue 2017-09-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Gowerton (Tue 2017-09-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Gowerton
Swansea10:0210:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Swansea
Cardiff Central11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cardiff Central (Tue 2017-09-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:20SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd departures
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Swansea
Llanwrtyd11:1811:20
Llangammarch11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-09-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2017-09-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Tue 2017-09-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Builth Road (Tue 2017-09-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:5112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandrindod (Tue 2017-09-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandrindod
Pen Y Bont12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pen Y Bont (Tue 2017-09-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Pen Y Bont
Dolau12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Dolau (Tue 2017-09-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanbister Road (Tue 2017-09-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-09-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Knucklas (Tue 2017-09-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:3712:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Knighton (Tue 2017-09-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Bucknell (Tue 2017-09-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Broome (Tue 2017-09-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Broome
Craven Arms13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Craven Arms (Tue 2017-09-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Church Stretton (Tue 2017-09-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Shrewsbury (Tue 2017-09-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:31CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Crewe
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31
Sugar Loaf Halt12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Sugar Loaf Halt (Tue 2017-09-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cynghordy (Tue 2017-09-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangadog (Tue 2017-09-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Ffairfach (Tue 2017-09-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandybie (Tue 2017-09-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandybie
Ammanford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Ammanford (Tue 2017-09-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2017-09-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pontarddulais (Tue 2017-09-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangennech (Tue 2017-09-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Bynea (Tue 2017-09-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanelli (Tue 2017-09-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Gowerton (Tue 2017-09-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:23ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd departures
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llanwrtyd16:0916:23
Sugar Loaf Halt16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Sugar Loaf Halt (Tue 2017-09-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cynghordy (Tue 2017-09-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangadog (Tue 2017-09-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Ffairfach (Tue 2017-09-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandybie (Tue 2017-09-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Ammanford (Tue 2017-09-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2017-09-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pontarddulais (Tue 2017-09-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangennech (Tue 2017-09-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Bynea (Tue 2017-09-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanelli (Tue 2017-09-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Gowerton (Tue 2017-09-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:24SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd departures
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Swansea
Llanwrtyd16:1716:24
Llangammarch16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Builth Road (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandrindod (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llandrindod
Pen Y Bont17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pen Y Bont (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Pen Y Bont
Dolau17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Dolau (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanbister Road (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Knucklas (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Knucklas
Knighton17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Knighton (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Knighton
Bucknell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Bucknell (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Hopton Heath
Broome17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Broome (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Broome
Craven Arms17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Craven Arms (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Church Stretton (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Shrewsbury (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Yorton (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Yorton
Wem18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Wem (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Wem
Prees18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Prees (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Prees
Whitchurch Shrop18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Whitchurch Shrop (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Whitchurch Shrop
Wrenbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Wrenbury (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Nantwich (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Nantwich
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Crewe (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th September
Arriva Trains Wales07:51SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd arrivals
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:2206:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf Halt07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Llanwrtyd07:5108:08
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Crewe (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:03ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd arrivals
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:4606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Dolau
Pen Y Bont07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd08:0308:09
Cardiff Central11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cardiff Central (Tue 2017-09-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:18SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd arrivals
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:5109:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:3010:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf Halt11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Llanwrtyd11:1811:20
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Shrewsbury (Tue 2017-09-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:28CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch Shrop09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch Shrop to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Whitchurch Shrop
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Dolau
Pen Y Bont11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod11:3912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:09ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd arrivals
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Dolau
Pen Y Bont15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod15:3615:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:0916:23
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:17SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrtyd arrivals
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf Halt16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Llanwrtyd16:1716:24
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Crewe (Tue 2017-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrtyd departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us