hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leamington Spa railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Warwick
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
CV31 3NS
Advertisement

Leamington Spa Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Chiltern Railways05:413Birmingham M StLondon MarylebneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa departures
Birmingham M St05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham M St to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Birmingham M St
Leamington Spa05:4105:41
Banbury05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Banbury (Mon 2017-09-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Banbury
Bicester North06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bicester North (Mon 2017-09-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Bicester North
Haddenham & T Py06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Haddenham & T Py (Mon 2017-09-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Haddenham & T Py
High Wycombe06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to High Wycombe (Mon 2017-09-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to High Wycombe
London Marylebne07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to London Marylebne (Mon 2017-09-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to London Marylebne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland05:474Leamington SpaBirmingham Sn HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa departures
Leamington Spa05:47
Warwick05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick (Mon 2017-09-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Warwick
Warwick Parkway05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2017-09-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Warwick Parkway
Hatton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Mon 2017-09-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Hatton
Lapworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lapworth (Mon 2017-09-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Lapworth
Dorridge06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Dorridge (Mon 2017-09-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Widney Manor (Mon 2017-09-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Widney Manor
Solihull06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Solihull (Mon 2017-09-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Solihull
Olton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Olton (Mon 2017-09-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Olton
Acocks Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Acocks Green (Mon 2017-09-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Tyseley (Mon 2017-09-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Tyseley
Small Heath06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Small Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Small Heath
Birmingham M St06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham M St (Mon 2017-09-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Birmingham M St
Birmingham Sn Hl06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham Sn Hl (Mon 2017-09-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways06:133Birmingham M StLondon MarylebneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa departures
Birmingham M St05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham M St to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Birmingham M St
Leamington Spa06:1206:13
Banbury06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Banbury (Mon 2017-09-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Banbury
Kings Sutton06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kings Sutton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Kings Sutton
Bicester North06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bicester North (Mon 2017-09-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Bicester North
London Marylebne07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to London Marylebne (Mon 2017-09-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to London Marylebne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways06:242Bicester NorthBirmingham Sn HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa departures
Bicester North05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Bicester North
Leamington Spa06:2306:24
Warwick06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Warwick Parkway
Dorridge06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Dorridge (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Dorridge
Solihull06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Solihull (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Solihull
Birmingham M St06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham M St (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Birmingham M St
Birmingham Sn Hl07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham Sn Hl (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:314Leamington SpaWorcester Fgt StCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa departures
Leamington Spa06:31
Warwick06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Hatton
Lapworth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lapworth (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Lapworth
Dorridge06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Dorridge (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Widney Manor (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Widney Manor
Solihull07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Solihull (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Solihull
Olton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Olton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Olton
Acocks Green07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Acocks Green (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Tyseley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Small Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Small Heath
Birmingham M St07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham M St (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Birmingham M St
Birmingham Sn Hl07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham Sn Hl (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Jewellery Quartr07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Jewellery Quartr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Jewellery Quartr
The Hawthorns07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to The Hawthorns (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Gal Bg07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Smethwick Gal Bg (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
Langley Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Langley Green (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Rowley Regis (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Old Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Cradley Heath
Lye West Midland07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lye West Midland (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Lye West Midland
Stourbridge Jn07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stourbridge Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Stourbridge Jn
Hagley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hagley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Blakedown (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kidderminster (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hartlebury (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shb Hl08:2408:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Worcester Shb Hl (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Worcester Shb Hl
Worcester Fgt St08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Worcester Fgt St (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Worcester Fgt St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry06:373Birmingham N StBournemouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa departures
Birmingham N St06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Birmingham N St
Leamington Spa06:3606:37
Banbury06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Banbury (Mon 2017-09-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Banbury
Oxford07:1407:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Oxford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Oxford
Reading07:4007:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Reading
Basingstoke08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Basingstoke (Mon 2017-09-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Basingstoke
Winchester08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Winchester (Mon 2017-09-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Winchester
Southampton Air08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Southampton Air (Mon 2017-09-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Southampton Air
Southampton Ctl08:4408:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Southampton Ctl (Mon 2017-09-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Southampton Ctl
Brockenhurst08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Brockenhurst (Mon 2017-09-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Brockenhurst
Bournemouth09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bournemouth (Mon 2017-09-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Bournemouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Chiltern Railways05:413Birmingham M StLondon MarylebneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa arrivals
Birmingham M St05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham M St to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Birmingham M St
Solihull05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Solihull
Warwick Parkway05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Leamington Spa05:4105:41
London Marylebne07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to London Marylebne (Mon 2017-09-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to London Marylebne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways06:123Birmingham M StLondon MarylebneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa arrivals
Birmingham M St05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham M St to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Birmingham M St
Solihull05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Dorridge
Warwick Parkway06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Warwick06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Warwick
Leamington Spa06:1206:13
London Marylebne07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to London Marylebne (Mon 2017-09-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to London Marylebne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways06:232Bicester NorthBirmingham Sn HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa arrivals
Bicester North05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury06:0106:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa06:2306:24
Birmingham Sn Hl07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham Sn Hl (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry06:363Birmingham N StBournemouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa arrivals
Birmingham N St06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Birmingham N St
Birmingham Intl06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Intl to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Birmingham Intl
Coventry06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Coventry
Leamington Spa06:3606:37
Bournemouth09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bournemouth (Mon 2017-09-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Bournemouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Chiltern Railways06:403Birmingham M StLondon MarylebneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa arrivals
Birmingham M St06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham M St to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Birmingham M St
Solihull06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Dorridge
Warwick Parkway06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Leamington Spa06:4006:41
London Marylebne08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to London Marylebne (Mon 2017-09-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to London Marylebne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways06:464Stratford U AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa arrivals
Stratford U Avon06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford U Avon to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Stratford U Avon
Stratford Parkwy06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford Parkwy to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Stratford Parkwy
Wilmcote06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Wilmcote
Claverdon06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Claverdon
Hatton06:2606:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Hatton
Warwick06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-09-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Warwick
Leamington Spa06:46
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T051Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T071Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Timetable T116Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Reading - Bedwyn, Oxford, Bicester, Banbury and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us