hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandovery railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carmarthenshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA20 0BE
Advertisement

Llandovery Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Arriva Trains Wales19:43SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Swansea
Llandovery19:4019:43
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cynghordy (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Sugar Loaf (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Builth Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandrindod (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pen-Y-Bont (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Dolau (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanbister Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knucklas (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knighton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bucknell (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Broome (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Craven Arms (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Church Stretton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Shrewsbury (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:56CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery departures
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Crewe
Llandovery20:5320:56
Llanwrda21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangadog (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Ffairfach (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandybie (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandybie
Ammanford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Ammanford (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pontarddulais (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangennech (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bynea (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanelli (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Gowerton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:2222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Swansea (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Swansea
Llansamlet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llansamlet (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Skewen (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Skewen
Neath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Neath (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Briton Ferry (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Baglan (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Port Talbot Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pyle (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pyle
Bridgend23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bridgend (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cardiff Central (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
Arriva Trains Wales06:42LlandoverySwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery departures
Llandovery06:42
Llanwrda06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrda (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangadog (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandeilo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Ffairfach (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandybie (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandybie
Ammanford07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Ammanford (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pantyffynnon (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pontarddulais (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangennech (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangennech
Bynea07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bynea (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Bynea
Llanelli07:4107:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanelli (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanelli
Gowerton07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Gowerton (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Gowerton
Swansea08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Swansea (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:28SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery departures
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Swansea
Llandovery07:2607:28
Cynghordy07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cynghordy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd07:5108:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrtyd (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Garth (Powys) (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Builth Road (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod08:3808:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandrindod (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pen-Y-Bont (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Dolau (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanbister Road (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knucklas (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Knucklas
Knighton09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knighton (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Knighton
Bucknell09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bucknell (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Hopton Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Hopton Heath
Broome09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Broome (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Broome
Craven Arms09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Craven Arms (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Church Stretton (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury10:1410:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Shrewsbury (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Yorton (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Yorton
Wem10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Wem (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Wem
Prees10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Prees (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Wrenbury (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Nantwich (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Nantwich
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Crewe (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:34ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery departures
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llandovery08:3208:34
Llanwrda08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrda (Wed 2017-11-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangadog (Wed 2017-11-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandeilo (Wed 2017-11-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Ffairfach (Wed 2017-11-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandybie (Wed 2017-11-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandybie
Ammanford09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Ammanford (Wed 2017-11-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pantyffynnon (Wed 2017-11-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pontarddulais (Wed 2017-11-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangennech (Wed 2017-11-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangennech
Bynea09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bynea (Wed 2017-11-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Bynea
Llanelli09:3309:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanelli (Wed 2017-11-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Gowerton (Wed 2017-11-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Gowerton
Swansea10:0210:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Swansea (Wed 2017-11-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Swansea
Cardiff Central11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cardiff Central (Wed 2017-11-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:55SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery departures
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Swansea
Llandovery10:5210:55
Cynghordy11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cynghordy (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrtyd (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Garth (Powys) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Builth Road (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:5112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandrindod (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pen-Y-Bont (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Dolau (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanbister Road (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knucklas (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:3712:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knighton (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bucknell (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Hopton Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Broome (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Broome
Craven Arms13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Craven Arms (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Church Stretton (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Shrewsbury (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Arriva Trains Wales19:40SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Shrewsbury (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:53CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery arrivals
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Wem
Yorton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury18:1218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd20:2520:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery20:5320:56
Cardiff Central23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cardiff Central (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
Arriva Trains Wales06:23CarmarthenLlandoveryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery arrivals
Carmarthen04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli05:1805:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo05:5605:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery06:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:26SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery arrivals
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:2206:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery07:2607:28
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Crewe (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:32ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery arrivals
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:4606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery08:3208:34
Cardiff Central11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cardiff Central (Wed 2017-11-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:52SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery arrivals
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:5109:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:3010:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery10:5210:55
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Shrewsbury (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us