hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llangammarch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD4 4EE
Advertisement

Llangammarch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Arriva Trains Wales20:19CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Crewe
Llangammarch20:1920:19
Llanwrtyd20:2520:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cynghordy (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangadog (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ffairfach (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandybie
Ammanford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ammanford (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangennech (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bynea (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanelli (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Gowerton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:2222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Llansamlet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llansamlet (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Skewen (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Skewen
Neath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Neath (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Briton Ferry (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Baglan (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Port Talbot Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pyle (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pyle
Bridgend23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bridgend (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cardiff Central (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:37SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Llangammarch20:3720:37
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2017-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Tue 2017-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Builth Road (Tue 2017-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandrindod (Tue 2017-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pen-Y-Bont (Tue 2017-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Tue 2017-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanbister Road (Tue 2017-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Tue 2017-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knighton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bucknell (Tue 2017-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Broome (Tue 2017-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Craven Arms (Tue 2017-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Church Stretton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Tue 2017-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
Arriva Trains Wales07:57ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangammarch07:5707:57
Llanwrtyd08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Wed 2017-11-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2017-11-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cynghordy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Wed 2017-11-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangadog (Wed 2017-11-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Wed 2017-11-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ffairfach (Wed 2017-11-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Wed 2017-11-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandybie
Ammanford09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ammanford (Wed 2017-11-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Wed 2017-11-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Wed 2017-11-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangennech (Wed 2017-11-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangennech
Bynea09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bynea (Wed 2017-11-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bynea
Llanelli09:3309:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanelli (Wed 2017-11-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Gowerton (Wed 2017-11-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Gowerton
Swansea10:0210:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Wed 2017-11-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Cardiff Central11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cardiff Central (Wed 2017-11-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:14SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Llangammarch08:1408:14
Garth (Powys)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Garth (Powys) (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Builth Road (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod08:3808:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandrindod (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pen-Y-Bont (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanbister Road (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knucklas
Knighton09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knighton (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knighton
Bucknell09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bucknell (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Hopton Heath
Broome09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Broome (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Broome
Craven Arms09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Craven Arms (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Church Stretton (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury10:1410:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Yorton (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Yorton
Wem10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Wem (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Wem
Prees10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Prees (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Wrenbury (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Nantwich (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Nantwich
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Crewe (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:26SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Llangammarch11:2611:26
Garth (Powys)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Garth (Powys) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Builth Road (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:5112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandrindod (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pen-Y-Bont (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanbister Road (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:3712:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knighton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bucknell (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Broome (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Broome
Craven Arms13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Craven Arms (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Church Stretton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:22CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Crewe
Llangammarch12:2212:22
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2017-11-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cynghordy (Wed 2017-11-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Wed 2017-11-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangadog (Wed 2017-11-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Wed 2017-11-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ffairfach (Wed 2017-11-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Wed 2017-11-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandybie
Ammanford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ammanford (Wed 2017-11-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Wed 2017-11-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Wed 2017-11-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangennech (Wed 2017-11-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bynea (Wed 2017-11-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanelli (Wed 2017-11-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Gowerton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Wed 2017-11-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Arriva Trains Wales20:19CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Wem
Yorton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury18:1218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch20:1920:19
Cardiff Central23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cardiff Central (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:37SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Tue 2017-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
Arriva Trains Wales07:57ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:4606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:5707:57
Cardiff Central11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cardiff Central (Wed 2017-11-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:14SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:2206:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd07:5108:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch08:1408:14
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Crewe (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:26SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:5109:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:3010:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:2611:26
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:22CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod11:3912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2212:22
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Wed 2017-11-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us