hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llangammarch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD4 4EE
Advertisement

Llangammarch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd September
Arriva Trains Wales16:03ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangammarch16:0316:03
Llanwrtyd16:0916:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf Halt16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf Halt (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cynghordy (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangadog (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ffairfach (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ammanford (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangennech (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bynea (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanelli (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Gowerton (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:30SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Llangammarch16:3016:30
Garth (Powys)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Garth (Powys) (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Builth Road (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandrindod (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandrindod
Pen Y Bont17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pen Y Bont (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pen Y Bont
Dolau17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanbister Road (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knucklas
Knighton17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knighton (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knighton
Bucknell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bucknell (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Hopton Heath
Broome17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Broome (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Broome
Craven Arms17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Craven Arms (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Church Stretton (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Yorton (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Yorton
Wem18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Wem (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Wem
Prees18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Prees (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Prees
Whitchurch Shrop18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Whitchurch Shrop (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Whitchurch Shrop
Wrenbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Wrenbury (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Nantwich (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Nantwich
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Crewe (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:19CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Crewe
Llangammarch20:1920:19
Llanwrtyd20:2520:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf Halt20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf Halt (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cynghordy (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangadog (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ffairfach (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandybie
Ammanford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ammanford (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangennech (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bynea (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanelli (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Gowerton (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:2222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Llansamlet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llansamlet (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Skewen (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Skewen
Neath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Neath (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Briton Ferry (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Baglan (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Pwy22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Port Talbot Pwy (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Port Talbot Pwy
Pyle23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pyle (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pyle
Bridgend23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bridgend (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cardiff Central (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:37SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Llangammarch20:3720:37
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Garth (Powys) (Fri 2017-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Builth Road (Fri 2017-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandrindod (Fri 2017-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandrindod
Pen Y Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pen Y Bont (Fri 2017-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pen Y Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Fri 2017-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanbister Road (Fri 2017-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Fri 2017-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Fri 2017-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knighton (Fri 2017-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bucknell (Fri 2017-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Fri 2017-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Broome (Fri 2017-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Craven Arms (Fri 2017-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Church Stretton (Fri 2017-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Fri 2017-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 23rd September
Arriva Trains Wales06:21SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Swansea04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Llangammarch06:2106:21
Garth (Powys)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Sat 2017-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Builth Road (Sat 2017-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod06:4406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandrindod (Sat 2017-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandrindod
Pen Y Bont07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pen Y Bont (Sat 2017-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pen Y Bont
Dolau07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Sat 2017-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanbister Road (Sat 2017-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Sat 2017-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Sat 2017-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knucklas
Knighton07:2907:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knighton (Sat 2017-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knighton
Bucknell07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bucknell (Sat 2017-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Sat 2017-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Hopton Heath
Broome07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Broome (Sat 2017-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Broome
Craven Arms07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Craven Arms (Sat 2017-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Church Stretton (Sat 2017-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Sat 2017-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:14ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Shrewsbury05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangammarch07:1407:14
Llanwrtyd07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf Halt07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf Halt (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cynghordy (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangadog (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:0508:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ffairfach (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandybie
Ammanford08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ammanford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangennech (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangennech
Bynea08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bynea (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bynea
Llanelli08:4808:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanelli (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Gowerton (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Gowerton
Swansea09:2209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Neath09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Neath (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Neath
Port Talbot Pwy09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Port Talbot Pwy (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Port Talbot Pwy
Pyle10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pyle (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pyle
Bridgend10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bridgend (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cardiff Central (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd September
Arriva Trains Wales16:03ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Dolau
Pen Y Bont15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod15:3615:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:30SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf Halt16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Llanwrtyd16:1716:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch16:3016:30
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Crewe (Fri 2017-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:19CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch Shrop17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch Shrop to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Whitchurch Shrop
Prees17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Wem
Yorton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury18:1218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Dolau
Pen Y Bont19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch20:1920:19
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cardiff Central (Fri 2017-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:37SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf Halt20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Fri 2017-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 23rd September
Arriva Trains Wales06:21SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Swansea04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli04:4904:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon05:0905:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo05:2705:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery05:4905:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf Halt06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Llanwrtyd06:1306:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch06:2106:21
Shrewsbury08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Sat 2017-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:14ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Shrewsbury05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:0706:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Dolau
Pen Y Bont06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod06:4606:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-09-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:1407:14
Cardiff Central10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cardiff Central (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us