hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llangammarch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD4 4EE
Advertisement

Llangammarch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Arriva Trains Wales13:06SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Swansea11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Llangammarch13:0613:06
Garth (Powys)13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Garth (Powys) (Sun 2017-11-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Sun 2017-11-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Builth Road (Sun 2017-11-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod13:3113:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandrindod (Sun 2017-11-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pen-Y-Bont (Sun 2017-11-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Sun 2017-11-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanbister Road (Sun 2017-11-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Sun 2017-11-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Sun 2017-11-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knucklas
Knighton14:1914:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knighton (Sun 2017-11-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knighton
Bucknell14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bucknell (Sun 2017-11-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Sun 2017-11-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Hopton Heath
Broome14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Broome (Sun 2017-11-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Broome
Craven Arms14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Craven Arms (Sun 2017-11-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Church Stretton (Sun 2017-11-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Sun 2017-11-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:03ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Shrewsbury12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangammarch14:0314:03
Llanwrtyd14:0914:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Sun 2017-11-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2017-11-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cynghordy (Sun 2017-11-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery14:3514:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Sun 2017-11-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Sun 2017-11-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangadog (Sun 2017-11-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo14:5614:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Sun 2017-11-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ffairfach (Sun 2017-11-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Sun 2017-11-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandybie
Ammanford15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ammanford (Sun 2017-11-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Sun 2017-11-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangennech (Sun 2017-11-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangennech
Bynea15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bynea (Sun 2017-11-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bynea
Llanelli15:3715:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanelli (Sun 2017-11-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanelli
Gowerton15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Gowerton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Gowerton
Swansea16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Sun 2017-11-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:26SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Swansea15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Llangammarch17:2617:26
Garth (Powys)17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Garth (Powys) (Sun 2017-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Sun 2017-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Builth Road (Sun 2017-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod17:5018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandrindod (Sun 2017-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pen-Y-Bont (Sun 2017-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Sun 2017-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanbister Road (Sun 2017-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Sun 2017-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Sun 2017-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knucklas
Knighton18:3718:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knighton (Sun 2017-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knighton
Bucknell18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bucknell (Sun 2017-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Sun 2017-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Hopton Heath
Broome18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Broome (Sun 2017-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Broome
Craven Arms19:0219:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Craven Arms (Sun 2017-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Church Stretton (Sun 2017-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Sun 2017-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:26ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Shrewsbury16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangammarch18:2618:26
Llanwrtyd18:3218:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Sun 2017-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2017-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cynghordy (Sun 2017-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery18:5719:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Sun 2017-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Sun 2017-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangadog (Sun 2017-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo19:1919:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Sun 2017-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ffairfach (Sun 2017-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Sun 2017-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandybie
Ammanford19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ammanford (Sun 2017-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Sun 2017-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Sun 2017-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangennech (Sun 2017-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangennech
Bynea19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bynea (Sun 2017-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bynea
Llanelli19:5920:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanelli (Sun 2017-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanelli
Gowerton20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Gowerton (Sun 2017-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Gowerton
Swansea20:2520:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Sun 2017-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Neath20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Neath (Sun 2017-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Port Talbot Parkway (Sun 2017-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cardiff Central (Sun 2017-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 20th November
Arriva Trains Wales07:57ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangammarch07:5707:57
Llanwrtyd08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Mon 2017-11-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2017-11-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cynghordy (Mon 2017-11-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Mon 2017-11-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Mon 2017-11-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangadog (Mon 2017-11-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Mon 2017-11-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Mon 2017-11-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandybie
Ammanford09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ammanford (Mon 2017-11-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2017-11-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Mon 2017-11-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangennech (Mon 2017-11-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangennech
Bynea09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bynea (Mon 2017-11-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bynea
Llanelli09:3309:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanelli (Mon 2017-11-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Gowerton (Mon 2017-11-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Gowerton
Swansea10:0210:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Mon 2017-11-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Cardiff Central11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cardiff Central (Mon 2017-11-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:14SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Llangammarch08:1408:14
Garth (Powys)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Garth (Powys) (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Builth Road (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod08:3808:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandrindod (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pen-Y-Bont (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanbister Road (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knucklas
Knighton09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knighton (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knighton
Bucknell09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bucknell (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Hopton Heath
Broome09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Broome (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Broome
Craven Arms09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Craven Arms (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Church Stretton (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury10:1410:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Yorton (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Yorton
Wem10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Wem (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Wem
Prees10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Prees (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Wrenbury (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Nantwich (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Nantwich
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Crewe (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Arriva Trains Wales13:06SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Swansea11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli11:2711:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo12:1012:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery12:3212:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd12:5813:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch13:0613:06
Shrewsbury15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Sun 2017-11-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:03ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Shrewsbury12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton12:5512:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod13:3513:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch14:0314:03
Swansea16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Sun 2017-11-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:26SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Swansea15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli15:4515:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo16:2716:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd17:1717:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch17:2617:26
Shrewsbury19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Sun 2017-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:26ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Shrewsbury16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton17:0817:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod17:4918:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangammarch (Sun 2017-11-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch18:2618:26
Cardiff Central21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cardiff Central (Sun 2017-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 20th November
Arriva Trains Wales07:57ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:4606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:5707:57
Cardiff Central11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cardiff Central (Mon 2017-11-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:14SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:2206:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd07:5108:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch08:1408:14
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Crewe (Mon 2017-11-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us