hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llangennech railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carmarthenshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA14 8UY
Advertisement

Llangennech Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Arriva Trains Wales08:37ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangennech departures
Shrewsbury05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangennech08:3708:37
Bynea08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Bynea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Bynea
Llanelli08:4808:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanelli (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Gowerton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Gowerton
Swansea09:2209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Swansea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Swansea
Neath09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Neath (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pyle (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Pyle
Bridgend10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Bridgend (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cardiff Central (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:43SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangennech departures
Swansea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Swansea
Llangennech09:4309:43
Pontarddulais09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pontarddulais (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Pantyffynnon
Ammanford09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Ammanford (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Ammanford
Llandybie10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandybie (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Ffairfach (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandeilo (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangadog (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanwrda (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery10:3410:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandovery (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cynghordy (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:0011:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Builth Road (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:3611:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandrindod (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Dolau (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanbister Road (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangynllo (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Knucklas (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:1612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Knighton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Bucknell (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Hopton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Broome (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Broome
Craven Arms12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Craven Arms (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Church Stretton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Shrewsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:23ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangennech departures
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangennech12:2312:23
Bynea12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Bynea (Sat 2017-11-18 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Bynea
Llanelli12:3512:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanelli (Sat 2017-11-18 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llanelli
Swansea13:0113:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Swansea (Sat 2017-11-18 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Swansea
Llansamlet13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llansamlet (Sat 2017-11-18 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llansamlet
Skewen13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Skewen (Sat 2017-11-18 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Skewen
Neath13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Neath (Sat 2017-11-18 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Neath
Briton Ferry13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Briton Ferry (Sat 2017-11-18 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Baglan (Sat 2017-11-18 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pyle (Sat 2017-11-18 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Pyle
Bridgend13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Bridgend (Sat 2017-11-18 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central14:1314:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cardiff Central (Sat 2017-11-18 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2017-11-18 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:41SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangennech departures
Swansea13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Swansea
Llangennech13:4113:41
Pontarddulais13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pontarddulais (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Pantyffynnon
Ammanford13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Ammanford (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Ammanford
Llandybie14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandybie (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Ffairfach (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandeilo (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangadog (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanwrda (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandovery (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cynghordy (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd14:5815:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Builth Road (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod15:3115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandrindod (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Dolau (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanbister Road (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangynllo (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Knucklas (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Knucklas
Knighton16:1816:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Knighton (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Knighton
Bucknell16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Bucknell (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Hopton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Hopton Heath
Broome16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Broome (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Broome
Craven Arms16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Craven Arms (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Church Stretton (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Shrewsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:27ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangennech departures
Shrewsbury13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangennech17:2717:27
Bynea17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Bynea (Sat 2017-11-18 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:3517:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanelli (Sat 2017-11-18 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Gowerton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Swansea (Sat 2017-11-18 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:48SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangennech departures
Swansea18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Swansea
Llangennech18:4818:48
Pontarddulais18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pontarddulais (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Ammanford (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Ammanford
Llandybie19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandybie (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Ffairfach (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1619:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandeilo (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangadog (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanwrda (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery19:3819:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandovery (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cynghordy (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:0320:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangammarch (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Builth Road (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod20:3720:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandrindod (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Dolau (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanbister Road (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangynllo (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Knucklas (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:1621:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Knighton (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Knighton
Bucknell21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Bucknell (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Hopton Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Hopton Heath
Broome21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Broome (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Broome
Craven Arms21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Craven Arms (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Church Stretton (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Shrewsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Arriva Trains Wales08:37ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangennech arrivals
Shrewsbury05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:0706:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod06:4606:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo08:0508:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Pontarddulais
Llangennech08:3708:37
Cardiff Central10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cardiff Central (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:43SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangennech arrivals
Swansea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech09:4309:43
Shrewsbury13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Shrewsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:23ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangennech arrivals
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton09:5009:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod10:3010:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd10:5911:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo11:5111:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Pontarddulais
Llangennech12:2312:23
Newport (South Wales)14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2017-11-18 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:41SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangennech arrivals
Swansea13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli13:3013:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech13:4113:41
Shrewsbury17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Shrewsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:27ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangennech arrivals
Shrewsbury13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:3315:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:0816:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery16:3416:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo16:5516:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:2717:27
Swansea18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Swansea (Sat 2017-11-18 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:48SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangennech arrivals
Swansea18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3518:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangennech (Sat 2017-11-18 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4818:48
Shrewsbury22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Shrewsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangennech departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us