hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llangynllo railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD7 1TA
Advertisement

Llangynllo Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Arriva Trains Wales19:31CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo departures
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Crewe
Llangynllo19:3119:31
Llanbister Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanbister Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Dolau (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pen-Y-Bont (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandrindod (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Builth Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd20:2520:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Sugar Loaf (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cynghordy (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandovery (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangadog (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Ffairfach (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandybie (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandybie
Ammanford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Ammanford (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pontarddulais (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangennech (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bynea (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanelli (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Gowerton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:2222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Swansea (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Swansea
Llansamlet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llansamlet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Skewen (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Skewen
Neath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Neath (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Briton Ferry (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Baglan (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Port Talbot Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pyle (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pyle
Bridgend23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bridgend (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cardiff Central (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:43SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Swansea
Llangynllo21:4321:43
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knucklas (Tue 2017-11-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knighton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bucknell (Tue 2017-11-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Broome (Tue 2017-11-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Craven Arms (Tue 2017-11-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Church Stretton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Shrewsbury (Tue 2017-11-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
Arriva Trains Wales06:42LlandrindodCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo departures
Llandrindod06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandrindod
Llangynllo06:4206:42
Knucklas06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knucklas (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Knucklas
Knighton06:5407:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knighton (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Knighton
Bucknell07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bucknell (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Hopton Heath
Broome07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Broome (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Broome
Craven Arms07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Craven Arms (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Church Stretton (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury07:5708:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Shrewsbury (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Yorton (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Yorton
Wem08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Wem (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Wem
Prees08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Prees (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Wrenbury (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Nantwich (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Nantwich
Crewe08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Crewe (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:10ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo departures
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangynllo07:1007:10
Llanbister Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanbister Road (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Dolau (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pen-Y-Bont (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandrindod (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Builth Road (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Garth (Powys) (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrtyd (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cynghordy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrda (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangadog (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandeilo (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Ffairfach (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandybie (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandybie
Ammanford09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Ammanford (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pantyffynnon (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pontarddulais (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangennech (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangennech
Bynea09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bynea (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Bynea
Llanelli09:3309:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanelli (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Gowerton (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Gowerton
Swansea10:0210:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Swansea (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Swansea
Cardiff Central11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cardiff Central (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:09SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo departures
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Swansea
Llangynllo09:0909:09
Knucklas09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knucklas (Wed 2017-11-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Knucklas
Knighton09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knighton (Wed 2017-11-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Knighton
Bucknell09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bucknell (Wed 2017-11-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Hopton Heath
Broome09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Broome (Wed 2017-11-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Broome
Craven Arms09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Craven Arms (Wed 2017-11-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Church Stretton (Wed 2017-11-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury10:1410:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Shrewsbury (Wed 2017-11-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Yorton (Wed 2017-11-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Yorton
Wem10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Wem (Wed 2017-11-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Wem
Prees10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Prees (Wed 2017-11-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Wrenbury (Wed 2017-11-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Nantwich (Wed 2017-11-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Nantwich
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Crewe (Wed 2017-11-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:15CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Crewe
Llangynllo11:1511:15
Llanbister Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanbister Road (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Dolau (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pen-Y-Bont (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod11:3912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandrindod (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Builth Road (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Garth (Powys) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrtyd (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cynghordy (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandovery (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrda (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangadog (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandeilo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Ffairfach (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandybie (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandybie
Ammanford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Ammanford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pantyffynnon (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pontarddulais (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangennech (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bynea (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanelli (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Gowerton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Swansea (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Arriva Trains Wales19:31CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo arrivals
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Wem
Yorton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury18:1218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo19:3119:31
Cardiff Central23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cardiff Central (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:43SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-11-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Shrewsbury (Tue 2017-11-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
Arriva Trains Wales06:42LlandrindodCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo arrivals
Llandrindod06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo06:4206:42
Crewe08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Crewe (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:10ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo arrivals
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:4606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo07:1007:10
Cardiff Central11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cardiff Central (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:09SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo arrivals
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:2206:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd07:5108:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod08:3808:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo09:0909:09
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Crewe (Wed 2017-11-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:15CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangynllo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1511:15
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Swansea (Wed 2017-11-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us