hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leigh-on-Sea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS9 2ET
Advertisement

Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
c2c08:331Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
Southend Central08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Leigh-On-Sea08:3308:33
Benfleet08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Benfleet
Pitsea08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to East Tilbury (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Tilbury Town (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Grays (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Ockendon (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Ockendon
Upminster09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Upminster (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Upminster
Barking09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Barking
West Ham09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Ham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to West Ham
Limehouse09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Limehouse (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:401ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
Shoeburyness08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Leigh-On-Sea08:4008:40
Benfleet08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Benfleet
Pitsea08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Pitsea
Basildon08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Basildon
Laindon08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Laindon
West Horndon09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to West Horndon
Upminster09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Upminster (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Upminster
Barking09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Barking
West Ham09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Ham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to West Ham
Limehouse09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Limehouse (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:493London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
London Fenchurch Street08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Leigh-On-Sea08:4908:49
Chalkwell08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Chalkwell (Sat 2017-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Sat 2017-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend Central (Sat 2017-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend Central
Southend East08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend East (Sat 2017-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2017-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2017-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:551ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
Shoeburyness08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Leigh-On-Sea08:5508:55
Benfleet09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Benfleet
Pitsea09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Pitsea
Basildon09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Basildon
Laindon09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Laindon
West Horndon09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to West Horndon
Upminster09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Upminster (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Upminster
Barking09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Barking
West Ham09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Ham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to West Ham
Limehouse09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Limehouse (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:593London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
London Fenchurch Street07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Leigh-On-Sea08:5908:59
Chalkwell09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Chalkwell (Sat 2017-11-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Sat 2017-11-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend Central (Sat 2017-11-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:031Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
Southend Central08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Leigh-On-Sea09:0309:03
Benfleet09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Sat 2017-11-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Benfleet
Pitsea09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Sat 2017-11-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2017-11-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to East Tilbury (Sat 2017-11-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Tilbury Town (Sat 2017-11-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Grays (Sat 2017-11-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2017-11-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Ockendon (Sat 2017-11-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Ockendon
Upminster09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Upminster (Sat 2017-11-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Upminster
Barking09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Barking
West Ham09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Ham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to West Ham
Limehouse10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Limehouse (Sat 2017-11-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2017-11-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
c2c08:331Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
Southend Central08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea08:3308:33
London Fenchurch Street09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:401ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
Shoeburyness08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea08:4008:40
London Fenchurch Street09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:493London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from West Ham
Barking08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Barking
Upminster08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea08:4908:49
Shoeburyness09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2017-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:551ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
Shoeburyness08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea08:5508:55
London Fenchurch Street09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:593London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from West Ham
Barking08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Barking
Upminster08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea08:5908:59
Southend Central09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend Central (Sat 2017-11-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:031Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
Southend Central08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea09:0309:03
London Fenchurch Street10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2017-11-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us