hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lee railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE12 0AD
Advertisement

Lee Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southeastern17:53London Charing CrossSidcupCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross17:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)17:5217:53
Mottingham17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:53CrayfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Crayford17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Lee (London)17:5317:53
Hither Green17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham18:0118:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
London Bridge18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:07London Cannon StreetBarnehurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)18:0718:07
Mottingham18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Barnehurst18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Barnehurst (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Barnehurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:15London Charing CrossCrayfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)18:1518:15
Mottingham18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Tue 2017-11-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Crayford18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:20London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)18:2018:20
Hither Green18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham18:2918:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Cross (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Cross
London Cannon Street18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:27London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)18:2718:27
Mottingham18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green18:5018:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Slade Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Abbey Wood (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Charlton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Charlton
Greenwich19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenwich (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenwich
London Cannon Street19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southeastern17:52London Charing CrossSidcupCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross17:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:3617:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)17:5217:53
Sidcup18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:53CrayfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Crayford17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)17:5317:53
London Charing Cross18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:07London Cannon StreetBarnehurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
New Cross17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)18:0718:07
Barnehurst18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Barnehurst (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Barnehurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:15London Charing CrossCrayfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:5918:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)18:1518:15
Crayford18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:20London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Deptford17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)18:2018:20
London Cannon Street18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:27London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
New Cross18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)18:2718:27
London Cannon Street19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us