hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lee railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE12 0AD
Advertisement

Lee Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Southeastern16:08GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Gravesend15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Lee (London)16:0816:08
Hither Green16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Sat 2017-11-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Sat 2017-11-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sat 2017-11-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:14London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)16:1416:14
Mottingham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Stone Crossing (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Swanscombe (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Northfleet
Gravesend16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:38GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Gravesend16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Lee (London)16:3816:38
Hither Green16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Sat 2017-11-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Sat 2017-11-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sat 2017-11-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:44London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)16:4416:44
Mottingham16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Sat 2017-11-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Sat 2017-11-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sat 2017-11-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Sat 2017-11-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Sat 2017-11-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Sat 2017-11-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sat 2017-11-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Stone Crossing (Sat 2017-11-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2017-11-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Swanscombe (Sat 2017-11-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sat 2017-11-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Northfleet
Gravesend17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Sat 2017-11-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:08GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Gravesend16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Lee (London)17:0817:08
Hither Green17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Sat 2017-11-18 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Sat 2017-11-18 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sat 2017-11-18 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:14London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)17:1417:14
Mottingham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Sat 2017-11-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Sat 2017-11-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sat 2017-11-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Sat 2017-11-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Sat 2017-11-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Sat 2017-11-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sat 2017-11-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Stone Crossing (Sat 2017-11-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2017-11-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Swanscombe (Sat 2017-11-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sat 2017-11-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Northfleet
Gravesend17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Sat 2017-11-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Southeastern16:08GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Gravesend15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)16:0816:08
London Charing Cross16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sat 2017-11-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:14London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)16:1416:14
Gravesend16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:38GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Gravesend16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)16:3816:38
London Charing Cross17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sat 2017-11-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:44London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)16:4416:44
Gravesend17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Sat 2017-11-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:08GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Gravesend16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)17:0817:08
London Charing Cross17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sat 2017-11-18 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:14London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)17:1417:14
Gravesend17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Sat 2017-11-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us