hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lee railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE12 0AD
Advertisement

Lee Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
Southeastern20:23London Cannon StLondon Cannon StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon St19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon St to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon St
Lee (London)20:2320:23
Hither Green20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Thu 2017-09-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Thu 2017-09-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
St Johns20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (Thu 2017-09-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to St Johns
New Cross20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Cross (Thu 2017-09-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Cross
London Cannon St20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon St (Thu 2017-09-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:31London Cannon StLondon Cannon StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon St20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon St to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon St
Lee (London)20:3120:31
Mottingham20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Slade Green (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Erith (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Belvedere (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Abbey Wood (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyrd21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Dockyrd (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyrd
Charlton21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Charlton (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Westcombe Park (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Maze Hill (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenwich (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Deptford (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Deptford
London Cannon St21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon St (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:38GravesendLondon Charing XCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Gravesend20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Lee (London)20:3820:38
Hither Green20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Thu 2017-09-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Watrloo E20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Watrloo E (Thu 2017-09-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Watrloo E
London Charing X21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing X (Thu 2017-09-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing X
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:44London Charing XGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing X20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing X to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing X
Lee (London)20:4420:44
Mottingham20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Thu 2017-09-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Thu 2017-09-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2017-09-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Thu 2017-09-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Thu 2017-09-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Thu 2017-09-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Stone Crossing (Thu 2017-09-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe (Thu 2017-09-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenhithe
Swanscombe21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Swanscombe (Thu 2017-09-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Thu 2017-09-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Northfleet
Gravesend21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Thu 2017-09-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:53London Cannon StLondon Cannon StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon St19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon St to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon St
Lee (London)20:5320:53
Hither Green20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Thu 2017-09-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Thu 2017-09-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
St Johns21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (Thu 2017-09-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to St Johns
New Cross21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Cross (Thu 2017-09-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Cross
London Cannon St21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon St (Thu 2017-09-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:01London Cannon StLondon Cannon StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon St20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon St to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon St
Lee (London)21:0121:01
Mottingham21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Thu 2017-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Thu 2017-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2017-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Thu 2017-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Thu 2017-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Thu 2017-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Slade Green (Thu 2017-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Erith (Thu 2017-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Belvedere (Thu 2017-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Abbey Wood (Thu 2017-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Thu 2017-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2017-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyrd21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Dockyrd (Thu 2017-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyrd
Charlton21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Charlton (Thu 2017-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Westcombe Park (Thu 2017-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Maze Hill (Thu 2017-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenwich (Thu 2017-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Deptford (Thu 2017-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Deptford
London Cannon St22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon St (Thu 2017-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
Southeastern20:23London Cannon StLondon Cannon StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon St19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon St to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon St
Deptford19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyrd19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyrd to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyrd
Woolwich Arsenal19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford20:0420:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)20:2320:23
London Cannon St20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon St (Thu 2017-09-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:31London Cannon StLondon Cannon StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon St20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon St to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon St
New Cross20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from St Johns
Lewisham20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)20:3120:31
London Cannon St21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon St (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:38GravesendLondon Charing XCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Gravesend20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenhithe
Stone Crossing20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)20:3820:38
London Charing X21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing X (Thu 2017-09-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing X
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:44London Charing XGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing X20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing X to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing X
London Watrloo E20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Watrloo E to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Watrloo E
London Bridge20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)20:4420:44
Gravesend21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Thu 2017-09-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:53London Cannon StLondon Cannon StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon St19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon St to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon St
Deptford19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyrd20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyrd to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyrd
Woolwich Arsenal20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford20:3420:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)20:5320:53
London Cannon St21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon St (Thu 2017-09-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:01London Cannon StLondon Cannon StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon St20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon St to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon St
New Cross20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from St Johns
Lewisham20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Thu 2017-09-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)21:0121:01
London Cannon St22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon St (Thu 2017-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us