hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lockwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kirklees
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HD1 3SW
Advertisement

Lockwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Northern06:09HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lockwood departures
Huddersfield06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood06:0906:09
Berry Brow06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Mon 2017-11-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Berry Brow
Honley06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Honley (Mon 2017-11-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Honley
Brockholes06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Brockholes (Mon 2017-11-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Stocksmoor (Mon 2017-11-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Shepley (Mon 2017-11-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Shepley
Denby Dale06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Denby Dale (Mon 2017-11-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Denby Dale
Penistone06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Penistone (Mon 2017-11-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Silkstone Common (Mon 2017-11-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Dodworth (Mon 2017-11-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Dodworth
Barnsley06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Barnsley (Mon 2017-11-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Barnsley
Wombwell07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Wombwell (Mon 2017-11-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Wombwell
Elsecar07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Elsecar (Mon 2017-11-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall07:2007:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Meadowhall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Sheffield (Mon 2017-11-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:44SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lockwood departures
Sheffield05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Sheffield
Lockwood06:4406:44
Huddersfield06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Huddersfield (Mon 2017-11-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:12HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lockwood departures
Huddersfield07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood07:1207:12
Berry Brow07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Mon 2017-11-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Berry Brow
Honley07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Honley (Mon 2017-11-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Honley
Brockholes07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Brockholes (Mon 2017-11-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Stocksmoor (Mon 2017-11-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Shepley (Mon 2017-11-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Shepley
Denby Dale07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Denby Dale (Mon 2017-11-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Denby Dale
Penistone07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Penistone (Mon 2017-11-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Silkstone Common (Mon 2017-11-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Dodworth (Mon 2017-11-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Dodworth
Barnsley07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Barnsley (Mon 2017-11-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Barnsley
Wombwell08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Wombwell (Mon 2017-11-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Wombwell
Elsecar08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Elsecar (Mon 2017-11-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall08:2008:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Meadowhall (Mon 2017-11-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Sheffield (Mon 2017-11-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:44SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lockwood departures
Sheffield06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Sheffield
Lockwood07:4407:44
Huddersfield07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Huddersfield (Mon 2017-11-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:11HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lockwood departures
Huddersfield08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood08:1108:11
Berry Brow08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Berry Brow
Honley08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Honley (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Honley
Brockholes08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Brockholes (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Stocksmoor (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Shepley (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Shepley
Denby Dale08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Denby Dale (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Denby Dale
Penistone08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Penistone (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Silkstone Common (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Dodworth (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Dodworth
Barnsley08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Barnsley (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Barnsley
Wombwell09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Wombwell (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Wombwell
Elsecar09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Elsecar (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Meadowhall (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Sheffield (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:44SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lockwood departures
Sheffield07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Sheffield
Lockwood08:4408:44
Huddersfield08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Huddersfield (Mon 2017-11-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Northern06:09HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lockwood arrivals
Huddersfield06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood06:0906:09
Sheffield07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Sheffield (Mon 2017-11-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:44SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lockwood arrivals
Sheffield05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Wombwell05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Brockholes
Honley06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Honley
Berry Brow06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Berry Brow
Lockwood06:4406:44
Huddersfield06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Huddersfield (Mon 2017-11-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:12HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lockwood arrivals
Huddersfield07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood07:1207:12
Sheffield08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Sheffield (Mon 2017-11-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:44SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lockwood arrivals
Sheffield06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Wombwell06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Brockholes
Honley07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Honley
Berry Brow07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Berry Brow
Lockwood07:4407:44
Huddersfield07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Huddersfield (Mon 2017-11-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:11HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lockwood arrivals
Huddersfield08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood08:1108:11
Sheffield09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Sheffield (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:44SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lockwood arrivals
Sheffield07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Wombwell07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Brockholes
Honley08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Honley
Berry Brow08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Lockwood (Mon 2017-11-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood arrivals from Berry Brow
Lockwood08:4408:44
Huddersfield08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Huddersfield (Mon 2017-11-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lockwood departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us