hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lamphey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA71 5NR
Advertisement

Lamphey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Arriva Trains Wales10:00Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey departures
Cardiff Central06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Cardiff Central
Lamphey10:0010:00
Pembroke10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:20Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey departures
Pembroke Dock11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Lamphey11:2011:20
Manorbier11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Manorbier
Penally11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Penally (Mon 2017-11-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Penally
Tenby11:3711:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Tenby (Mon 2017-11-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Saundersfoot (Mon 2017-11-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Kilgetty (Mon 2017-11-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Kilgetty
Narberth12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Narberth (Mon 2017-11-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Narberth
Whitland12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Whitland (Mon 2017-11-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Whitland
Carmarthen12:2912:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Carmarthen (Mon 2017-11-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2017-11-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Llanelli (Mon 2017-11-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Llanelli
Swansea13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Swansea (Mon 2017-11-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:06CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey departures
Carmarthen10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Carmarthen
Lamphey12:0612:06
Pembroke12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke (Mon 2017-11-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2017-11-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:20Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey departures
Pembroke Dock13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Lamphey13:2013:20
Manorbier13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Manorbier
Penally13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Penally (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Penally
Tenby13:3713:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Tenby (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Saundersfoot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Kilgetty (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Kilgetty
Narberth14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Narberth (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Narberth
Whitland14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Whitland (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Whitland
Carmarthen14:3014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Carmarthen (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Llanelli (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Llanelli
Swansea15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Swansea (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:02SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey departures
Swansea12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Swansea
Lamphey14:0214:02
Pembroke14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke (Mon 2017-11-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2017-11-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:20Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey departures
Pembroke Dock15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Lamphey15:2015:20
Manorbier15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Manorbier
Penally15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Penally (Mon 2017-11-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Penally
Tenby15:3715:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Tenby (Mon 2017-11-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Saundersfoot (Mon 2017-11-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Kilgetty (Mon 2017-11-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Kilgetty
Narberth16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Narberth (Mon 2017-11-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Narberth
Whitland16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Whitland (Mon 2017-11-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Whitland
Carmarthen16:2716:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Carmarthen (Mon 2017-11-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2017-11-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Llanelli (Mon 2017-11-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Gowerton (Mon 2017-11-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Gowerton
Swansea17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Swansea (Mon 2017-11-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Arriva Trains Wales10:00Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey arrivals
Cardiff Central06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Cardiff Central
Ninian Park06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Ninian Park
Bridgend07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Neath
Skewen07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea07:5007:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland09:0009:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Whitland
Narberth09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby09:3109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Tenby
Penally09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Penally
Manorbier09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey10:0010:00
Pembroke Dock10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:20Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey arrivals
Pembroke Dock11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey11:2011:20
Swansea13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Swansea (Mon 2017-11-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:06CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey arrivals
Carmarthen10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Whitland
Narberth11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby11:4111:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Tenby
Penally11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Penally
Manorbier11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey12:0612:06
Pembroke Dock12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2017-11-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:20Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey arrivals
Pembroke Dock13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey13:2013:20
Swansea15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Swansea (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:02SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey arrivals
Swansea12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen12:4812:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Whitland
Narberth13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby13:3413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Tenby
Penally13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Penally
Manorbier13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey14:0214:02
Pembroke Dock14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2017-11-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:20Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lamphey arrivals
Pembroke Dock15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey15:2015:20
Swansea17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Swansea (Mon 2017-11-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lamphey departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us