ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 1st October
Thameslink07:572Sutton (Surrey)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (Surrey)07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
Kentish Town07:5707:57
West Hampstead Thameslink08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2016-10-01 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sat 2016-10-01 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sat 2016-10-01 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2016-10-01 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2016-10-01 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sat 2016-10-01 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2016-10-01 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:591LutonSutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town07:5907:59
London St Pancras08:0208:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Sat 2016-10-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon <Lul>(London) (Sat 2016-10-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London Blackfriars08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Sat 2016-10-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2016-10-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2016-10-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Sat 2016-10-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Sat 2016-10-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Sat 2016-10-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Sat 2016-10-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Sat 2016-10-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-10-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2016-10-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Sat 2016-10-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Sat 2016-10-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (Surrey)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (Surrey) (Sat 2016-10-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (Surrey)
Sutton Common08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Sat 2016-10-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Sat 2016-10-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (Surrey)09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Sat 2016-10-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:142Sutton (Surrey)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (Surrey)07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
Kentish Town08:1408:14
West Hampstead Thameslink08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:141LutonSutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town08:1408:14
London St Pancras08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon <Lul>(London) (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London Blackfriars08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (Surrey)09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:272Sutton (Surrey)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (Surrey)07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
Kentish Town08:2708:27
West Hampstead Thameslink08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2016-10-01 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sat 2016-10-01 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sat 2016-10-01 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2016-10-01 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2016-10-01 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sat 2016-10-01 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2016-10-01 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:291LutonSutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton07:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town08:2908:29
London St Pancras08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Sat 2016-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon <Lul>(London) (Sat 2016-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London Blackfriars08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Sat 2016-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2016-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2016-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Sat 2016-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Sat 2016-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Sat 2016-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Sat 2016-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Sat 2016-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2016-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Sat 2016-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Sat 2016-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (Surrey)09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (Surrey) (Sat 2016-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (Surrey)
Sutton Common09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Sat 2016-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Sat 2016-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (Surrey)09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Sat 2016-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 1st October
Thameslink07:572Sutton (Surrey)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (Surrey)07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
Carshalton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:4207:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon <Lul>(London)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town07:5707:57
St Albans City08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2016-10-01 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:591LutonSutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town07:5907:59
Sutton (Surrey)09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Sat 2016-10-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:142Sutton (Surrey)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (Surrey)07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
West Sutton07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (Surrey)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Helier (Surrey)
Morden South07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Morden South
South Merton07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon07:2407:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tooting
Streatham07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:5708:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon <Lul>(London)08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town08:1408:14
Luton08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:141LutonSutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town08:1408:14
Sutton (Surrey)09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:272Sutton (Surrey)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (Surrey)07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
Carshalton07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:1208:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon <Lul>(London)08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town08:2708:27
St Albans City08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2016-10-01 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:291LutonSutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton07:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-10-01 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town08:2908:29
Sutton (Surrey)09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Sat 2016-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-09-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us