hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th March
Thameslink01:442Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Three Bridges00:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Kentish Town01:4401:44
West Hampstead Thameslink01:4801:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2017-03-28 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood01:5101:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Tue 2017-03-28 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon01:5401:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Tue 2017-03-28 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway01:5801:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2017-03-28 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood02:0202:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2017-03-28 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett02:0702:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2017-03-28 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City02:1302:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Tue 2017-03-28 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden02:2002:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Tue 2017-03-28 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway02:2502:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2017-03-28 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton02:2802:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Tue 2017-03-28 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Leagrave02:3302:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Tue 2017-03-28 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Beds)02:3802:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Beds) (Tue 2017-03-28 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harlington (Beds)
Flitwick02:4202:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Tue 2017-03-28 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Flitwick
Bedford02:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Tue 2017-03-28 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:481BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Bedford00:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Kentish Town01:4801:48
London St Pancras01:5301:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Tue 2017-03-28 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras
London Blackfriars02:0402:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Tue 2017-03-28 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon02:3302:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to East Croydon (Tue 2017-03-28 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport02:5502:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2017-03-28 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges03:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Tue 2017-03-28 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:242Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Three Bridges01:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Kentish Town02:2402:24
West Hampstead Thameslink02:2802:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2017-03-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood02:3102:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Tue 2017-03-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon02:3402:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Tue 2017-03-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway02:3802:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2017-03-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood02:4202:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2017-03-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett02:4702:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2017-03-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City02:5302:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Tue 2017-03-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden03:0003:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Tue 2017-03-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway03:0503:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2017-03-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton03:0803:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Tue 2017-03-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Leagrave03:1303:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Tue 2017-03-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Beds)03:1803:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Beds) (Tue 2017-03-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harlington (Beds)
Flitwick03:2203:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Tue 2017-03-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Flitwick
Bedford03:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Tue 2017-03-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:481BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Bedford01:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Kentish Town02:4802:48
London St Pancras02:5302:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Tue 2017-03-28 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras
London Blackfriars03:0403:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Tue 2017-03-28 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon03:3303:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to East Croydon (Tue 2017-03-28 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport03:5503:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2017-03-28 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges04:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Tue 2017-03-28 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:242Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Three Bridges02:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 02:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Kentish Town03:2403:24
West Hampstead Thameslink03:2803:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2017-03-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood03:3103:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Tue 2017-03-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon03:3403:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Tue 2017-03-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway03:3803:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2017-03-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood03:4203:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2017-03-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett03:4703:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2017-03-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City03:5303:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Tue 2017-03-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden04:0004:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Tue 2017-03-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway04:0504:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2017-03-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton04:0804:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Tue 2017-03-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Leagrave04:1304:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Tue 2017-03-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Beds)04:1804:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Beds) (Tue 2017-03-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harlington (Beds)
Flitwick04:2204:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Tue 2017-03-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Flitwick
Bedford04:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Tue 2017-03-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:481BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Bedford02:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 02:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Kentish Town03:4803:48
London St Pancras03:5303:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Tue 2017-03-28 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras
London Blackfriars04:0404:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Tue 2017-03-28 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon04:3504:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to East Croydon (Tue 2017-03-28 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport04:5504:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2017-03-28 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Tue 2017-03-28 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath05:1105:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haywards Heath (Tue 2017-03-28 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haywards Heath
Brighton05:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Brighton (Tue 2017-03-28 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th March
Thameslink01:442Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Three Bridges00:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport00:3900:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill00:4800:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Redhill
East Croydon01:0001:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 01:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars01:2801:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 01:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras01:3901:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town01:4401:44
Bedford02:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Tue 2017-03-28 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:481BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Bedford00:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick00:5000:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Beds)00:5400:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Beds) to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harlington (Beds)
Leagrave01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Leagrave
Luton01:0401:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway01:0701:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden01:1301:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 01:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City01:1801:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 01:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett01:2401:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 01:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood01:2901:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 01:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway01:3301:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 01:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon01:3601:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood01:4001:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink01:4301:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 01:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town01:4801:48
Three Bridges03:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Tue 2017-03-28 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:242Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Three Bridges01:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport01:2001:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 01:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon01:3901:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars02:0802:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 02:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras02:1902:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 02:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town02:2402:24
Bedford03:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Tue 2017-03-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:481BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Bedford01:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick01:5001:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 01:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Beds)01:5401:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Beds) to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 01:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harlington (Beds)
Leagrave02:0002:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Leagrave
Luton02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway02:0702:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 02:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden02:1302:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 02:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City02:1802:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 02:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett02:2402:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood02:2902:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 02:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway02:3302:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 02:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon02:3602:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood02:4002:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 02:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink02:4302:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 02:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town02:4802:48
Three Bridges04:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Tue 2017-03-28 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:242Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Three Bridges02:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 02:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport02:2002:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 02:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon02:4002:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 02:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars03:0803:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 03:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras03:1903:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 03:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town03:2403:24
Bedford04:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Tue 2017-03-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:481BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Bedford02:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 02:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick02:5002:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 02:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Beds)02:5402:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Beds) to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 02:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harlington (Beds)
Leagrave03:0003:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 03:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Leagrave
Luton03:0403:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway03:0703:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 03:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden03:1303:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 03:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City03:1803:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 03:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett03:2403:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood03:2903:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 03:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway03:3303:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 03:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon03:3603:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood03:4003:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink03:4303:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-03-28 03:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town03:4803:48
Brighton05:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Brighton (Tue 2017-03-28 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-03-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us