ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 3rd December
Thameslink09:442Sutton (Surrey)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (Surrey)08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
Kentish Town09:4409:44
West Hampstead Thameslink09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:441St Albans CitySutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town09:4409:44
London St Pancras09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon <Lul>(London) (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon <Lul>(London)
City Thameslink09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (Surrey)10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:572Sutton (Surrey)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (Surrey)09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
Kentish Town09:5709:57
West Hampstead Thameslink10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2016-12-03 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sat 2016-12-03 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sat 2016-12-03 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2016-12-03 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2016-12-03 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sat 2016-12-03 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2016-12-03 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:591LutonSutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town09:5909:59
London St Pancras10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Sat 2016-12-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon <Lul>(London) (Sat 2016-12-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon <Lul>(London)
City Thameslink10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Sat 2016-12-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Sat 2016-12-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2016-12-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2016-12-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Sat 2016-12-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Sat 2016-12-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Sat 2016-12-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Sat 2016-12-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Sat 2016-12-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-12-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2016-12-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Sat 2016-12-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Sat 2016-12-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (Surrey)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (Surrey) (Sat 2016-12-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (Surrey)
Sutton Common10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Sat 2016-12-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Sat 2016-12-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (Surrey)11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Sat 2016-12-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:142Sutton (Surrey)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (Surrey)09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
Kentish Town10:1410:14
West Hampstead Thameslink10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:141St Albans CitySutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City09:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town10:1410:14
London St Pancras10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon <Lul>(London) (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon <Lul>(London)
City Thameslink10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (Surrey)11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 3rd December
Thameslink09:442Sutton (Surrey)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (Surrey)08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
West Sutton08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (Surrey)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Helier (Surrey)
Morden South08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Morden South
South Merton08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon08:5408:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tooting
Streatham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars09:2709:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon <Lul>(London)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town09:4409:44
Luton10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:441St Albans CitySutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town09:4409:44
Sutton (Surrey)10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:572Sutton (Surrey)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (Surrey)09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
Carshalton09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars09:4209:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon <Lul>(London)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town09:5709:57
St Albans City10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2016-12-03 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:591LutonSutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town09:5909:59
Sutton (Surrey)11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Sat 2016-12-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:142Sutton (Surrey)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (Surrey)09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
West Sutton09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (Surrey)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Helier (Surrey)
Morden South09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Morden South
South Merton09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon09:2409:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tooting
Streatham09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars09:5710:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon <Lul>(London)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town10:1410:14
Luton10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:141St Albans CitySutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City09:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sat 2016-12-03 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town10:1410:14
Sutton (Surrey)11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-11-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)

Timetable 52Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable 195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria/Kentish Town - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1contact us