hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th April
Thameslink08:152Sutton (Surrey)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (Surrey)07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
Kentish Town08:1508:15
West Hampstead Thameslink08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2017-04-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Thu 2017-04-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Thu 2017-04-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2017-04-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2017-04-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Thu 2017-04-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Thu 2017-04-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:201St Albans CitySutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town08:2008:20
London St Pancras08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon <Lul>(London) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon <Lul>(London)
City Thameslink08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Herne Hill08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (Surrey)09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:302SevenoaksSt Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sevenoaks07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sevenoaks
Kentish Town08:3008:30
West Hampstead Thameslink08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2017-04-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Thu 2017-04-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Thu 2017-04-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2017-04-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2017-04-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Thu 2017-04-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Thu 2017-04-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:361St Albans CitySevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town08:3608:36
London St Pancras08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Thu 2017-04-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon <Lul>(London) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon <Lul>(London)
City Thameslink08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Thu 2017-04-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Thu 2017-04-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2017-04-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Denmark Hill (Thu 2017-04-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Denmark Hill
Catford09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Thu 2017-04-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Catford
Bromley South09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bromley South (Thu 2017-04-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bromley South
Bickley09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bickley (Thu 2017-04-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Mary Cray (Thu 2017-04-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley09:3009:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Swanley (Thu 2017-04-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Swanley
Eynsford09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Eynsford (Thu 2017-04-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Shoreham (Kent) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Otford (Thu 2017-04-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Otford
Bat & Ball09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-04-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sevenoaks (Thu 2017-04-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:442OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Orpington07:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Orpington
Kentish Town08:4408:44
West Hampstead Thameslink08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2017-04-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Thu 2017-04-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Thu 2017-04-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2017-04-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2017-04-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Thu 2017-04-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Thu 2017-04-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Thu 2017-04-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2017-04-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Thu 2017-04-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:521St Albans CitySutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town08:5208:52
London St Pancras08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Thu 2017-04-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon <Lul>(London) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon <Lul>(London)
City Thameslink09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Thu 2017-04-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Thu 2017-04-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2017-04-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2017-04-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill09:1909:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Thu 2017-04-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill09:2509:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Thu 2017-04-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Thu 2017-04-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Thu 2017-04-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Thu 2017-04-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Thu 2017-04-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2017-04-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Thu 2017-04-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Thu 2017-04-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (Surrey)09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (Surrey) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (Surrey)
Sutton Common09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Thu 2017-04-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Thu 2017-04-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (Surrey)10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th April
Thameslink08:152Sutton (Surrey)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (Surrey)07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
West Sutton07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (Surrey)07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Helier (Surrey)
Morden South07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Morden South
South Merton07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon07:2307:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tooting
Streatham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:0008:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon <Lul>(London)08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town08:1508:15
St Albans City08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Thu 2017-04-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:201St Albans CitySutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town08:2008:20
Sutton (Surrey)09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:302SevenoaksSt Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sevenoaks07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley07:2707:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bellingham
Catford07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon <Lul>(London)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town08:3008:30
St Albans City09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Thu 2017-04-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:361St Albans CitySevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town08:3608:36
Sevenoaks09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sevenoaks (Thu 2017-04-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:442OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Orpington07:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Shortlands
Bellingham08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bellingham
Catford08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon <Lul>(London)08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town08:4408:44
Luton09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Thu 2017-04-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:521St Albans CitySutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town08:5208:52
Sutton (Surrey)10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-04-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us