ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 18th January
Thameslink20:142Sutton (Surrey)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (Surrey)19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
Kentish Town20:1420:14
West Hampstead Thameslink20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:182SevenoaksWest Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sevenoaks19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sevenoaks
Kentish Town20:1820:18
West Hampstead Thameslink20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2017-01-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:261St Albans CitySevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town20:2620:26
London St Pancras20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon <Lul>(London) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon <Lul>(London)
City Thameslink20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Denmark Hill (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Peckham Rye (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Nunhead (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Nunhead
Crofton Park21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Crofton Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Crofton Park
Catford21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Catford
Bellingham21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bellingham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Ravensbourne (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Shortlands (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Shortlands
Bromley South21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bromley South (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bromley South
Bickley21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bickley (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Mary Cray (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Swanley (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Swanley
Eynsford21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Eynsford (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Shoreham (Kent) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Otford (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Otford
Bat & Ball21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bat & Ball (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sevenoaks (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:302Sutton (Surrey)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (Surrey)19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
Kentish Town20:3020:30
West Hampstead Thameslink20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2017-01-18 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Wed 2017-01-18 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Wed 2017-01-18 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2017-01-18 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2017-01-18 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Wed 2017-01-18 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Wed 2017-01-18 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:442Sutton (Surrey)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (Surrey)19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
Kentish Town20:4420:44
West Hampstead Thameslink20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:441St Albans CitySutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town20:4420:44
London St Pancras20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon <Lul>(London) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon <Lul>(London)
City Thameslink20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill21:1521:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (Surrey)21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 18th January
Thameslink20:142Sutton (Surrey)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (Surrey)19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
West Sutton19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (Surrey)19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Helier (Surrey)
Morden South19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Morden South
South Merton19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tooting
Streatham19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon <Lul>(London)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town20:1420:14
Luton21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:182SevenoaksWest Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sevenoaks19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bellingham
Catford19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon <Lul>(London)20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town20:1820:18
West Hampstead Thameslink20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2017-01-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:261St Albans CitySevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town20:2620:26
Sevenoaks21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sevenoaks (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:302Sutton (Surrey)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (Surrey)19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
Carshalton19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon <Lul>(London)20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town20:3020:30
St Albans City20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Wed 2017-01-18 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:442Sutton (Surrey)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (Surrey)19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
West Sutton19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (Surrey)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Helier (Surrey)
Morden South19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Morden South
South Merton19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon19:5419:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tooting
Streatham20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill20:1020:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars20:2720:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon <Lul>(London)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town20:4420:44
Luton21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:441St Albans CitySutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town20:4420:44
Sutton (Surrey)21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-01-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter iconcontact us