hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th August
Thameslink00:481BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Bedford23:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Kentish Town00:4800:48
Lndn St Pncrs00:5300:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Lndn St Pncrs
London Blkfriars01:0401:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blkfriars (Sat 2017-08-19 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blkfriars
East Croydon01:3501:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to East Croydon (Sat 2017-08-19 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport01:5501:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2017-08-19 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges02:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-08-19 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:182BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Brighton23:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Brighton
Kentish Town01:1801:18
West Hampstd Tlk01:2201:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstd Tlk (Sat 2017-08-19 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Cricklewood01:2501:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sat 2017-08-19 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon01:2801:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sat 2017-08-19 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Bway01:3201:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Bway (Sat 2017-08-19 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Bway
Elstree & Bhwood01:3601:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Bhwood (Sat 2017-08-19 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Bhwood
Radlett01:4101:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sat 2017-08-19 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City01:4701:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2017-08-19 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden01:5401:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Sat 2017-08-19 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Pw01:5902:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Pw (Sat 2017-08-19 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Pw
Luton02:0202:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sat 2017-08-19 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Leagrave02:0702:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Sat 2017-08-19 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Leagrave
Harlington Beds02:1202:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington Beds (Sat 2017-08-19 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harlington Beds
Flitwick02:1602:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Sat 2017-08-19 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Flitwick
Bedford02:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Sat 2017-08-19 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:442BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Brighton00:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Brighton
Kentish Town01:4401:44
West Hampstd Tlk01:4801:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstd Tlk (Sat 2017-08-19 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Cricklewood01:5101:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sat 2017-08-19 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon01:5401:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sat 2017-08-19 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Bway01:5801:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Bway (Sat 2017-08-19 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Bway
Elstree & Bhwood02:0202:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Bhwood (Sat 2017-08-19 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Bhwood
Radlett02:0702:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sat 2017-08-19 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City02:1302:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2017-08-19 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden02:2002:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Sat 2017-08-19 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Pw02:2502:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Pw (Sat 2017-08-19 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Pw
Luton02:2802:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sat 2017-08-19 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Leagrave02:3302:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Sat 2017-08-19 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Leagrave
Harlington Beds02:3802:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington Beds (Sat 2017-08-19 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harlington Beds
Flitwick02:4202:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Sat 2017-08-19 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Flitwick
Bedford02:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Sat 2017-08-19 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:481BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Bedford00:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Kentish Town01:4801:48
Lndn St Pncrs01:5301:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Lndn St Pncrs
London Blkfriars02:0402:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blkfriars (Sat 2017-08-19 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blkfriars
East Croydon02:3402:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to East Croydon (Sat 2017-08-19 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport02:5502:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2017-08-19 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges03:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-08-19 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:262Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Three Bridges01:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Kentish Town02:2602:26
West Hampstd Tlk02:3002:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstd Tlk (Sat 2017-08-19 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Cricklewood02:3302:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sat 2017-08-19 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon02:3602:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sat 2017-08-19 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Bway02:4002:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Bway (Sat 2017-08-19 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Bway
Elstree & Bhwood02:4402:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Bhwood (Sat 2017-08-19 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Bhwood
Radlett02:4802:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sat 2017-08-19 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City02:5502:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2017-08-19 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden03:0103:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Sat 2017-08-19 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Pw03:0603:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Pw (Sat 2017-08-19 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Pw
Luton03:0903:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sat 2017-08-19 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Leagrave03:1303:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Sat 2017-08-19 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Leagrave
Harlington Beds03:1803:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington Beds (Sat 2017-08-19 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harlington Beds
Flitwick03:2203:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Sat 2017-08-19 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Flitwick
Bedford03:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Sat 2017-08-19 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:481BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Bedford01:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Kentish Town02:4802:48
Lndn St Pncrs02:5302:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Lndn St Pncrs
London Blkfriars03:0403:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blkfriars (Sat 2017-08-19 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blkfriars
East Croydon03:3403:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to East Croydon (Sat 2017-08-19 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport03:5503:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2017-08-19 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges04:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-08-19 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th August
Thameslink00:481BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Bedford23:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington Beds23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington Beds to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harlington Beds
Leagrave23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Leagrave
Luton00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Pw00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Pw
Harpenden00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City00:1800:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Bhwood00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Bhwood to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Bhwood
Mill Hill Bway00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Bway to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Bway
Hendon00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstd Tlk00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town00:4800:48
Three Bridges02:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-08-19 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:182BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Brighton23:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill00:2300:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Redhill
East Croydon00:3700:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from East Croydon
London Blkfriars01:0301:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blkfriars
Lndn St Pncrs01:1401:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Kentish Town01:1801:18
Bedford02:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Sat 2017-08-19 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:442BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Brighton00:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport00:3800:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill00:4700:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Redhill
East Croydon01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from East Croydon
London Blkfriars01:2801:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blkfriars
Lndn St Pncrs01:3901:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Kentish Town01:4401:44
Bedford02:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Sat 2017-08-19 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:481BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Bedford00:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick00:5000:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington Beds00:5400:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington Beds to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harlington Beds
Leagrave01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Leagrave
Luton01:0401:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Pw01:0701:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Pw
Harpenden01:1301:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City01:1801:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett01:2401:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Bhwood01:2901:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Bhwood to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Bhwood
Mill Hill Bway01:3301:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Bway to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Bway
Hendon01:3601:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood01:4001:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstd Tlk01:4301:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town01:4801:48
Three Bridges03:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-08-19 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:262Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Three Bridges01:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport01:2001:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon01:3901:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from East Croydon
London Blkfriars02:1202:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 02:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blkfriars
Lndn St Pncrs02:2202:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 02:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Kentish Town02:2602:26
Bedford03:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Sat 2017-08-19 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:481BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Bedford01:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick01:5001:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington Beds01:5401:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington Beds to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harlington Beds
Leagrave02:0002:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Leagrave
Luton02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Pw02:0702:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 02:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Pw
Harpenden02:1302:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 02:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City02:1802:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 02:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett02:2402:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Bhwood02:2902:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Bhwood to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 02:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Bhwood
Mill Hill Bway02:3302:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Bway to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 02:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Bway
Hendon02:3602:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood02:4002:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 02:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstd Tlk02:4302:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 02:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town02:4802:48
Three Bridges04:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-08-19 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-08-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us