hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th February
Thameslink06:182SelhurstLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Selhurst05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Selhurst
Kentish Town06:1806:18
West Hampstead Thameslink06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:341LutonSutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town06:3406:34
London St Pancras06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon <Lul>(London) (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon <Lul>(London)
City Thameslink06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (Surrey)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (Surrey) (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (Surrey)
Sutton Common07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (Surrey)07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:402SelhurstBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Selhurst05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Selhurst
Kentish Town06:4006:40
West Hampstead Thameslink06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2017-02-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Mon 2017-02-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Mon 2017-02-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2017-02-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2017-02-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Mon 2017-02-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:0807:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Mon 2017-02-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Mon 2017-02-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2017-02-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Mon 2017-02-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Leagrave07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Mon 2017-02-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Beds)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Beds) (Mon 2017-02-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harlington (Beds)
Flitwick07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Mon 2017-02-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Flitwick
Bedford07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Mon 2017-02-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:461LutonSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town06:4606:46
London St Pancras06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon <Lul>(London) (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon <Lul>(London)
City Thameslink06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Denmark Hill (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Peckham Rye (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Nunhead (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Nunhead
Crofton Park07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Crofton Park
Catford07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Catford
Bellingham07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bellingham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Ravensbourne (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Shortlands (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Shortlands
Bromley South07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bromley South (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bromley South
Bickley07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bickley (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Mary Cray (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Swanley (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Swanley
Eynsford07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Eynsford (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Otford (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Otford
Bat & Ball08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bat & Ball (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:022SevenoaksSt Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sevenoaks05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sevenoaks
Kentish Town07:0207:02
West Hampstead Thameslink07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2017-02-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Mon 2017-02-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Mon 2017-02-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2017-02-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2017-02-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Mon 2017-02-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Mon 2017-02-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:061St Albans CitySevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town07:0607:06
London St Pancras07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon <Lul>(London) (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon <Lul>(London)
City Thameslink07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill07:3207:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Denmark Hill (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Peckham Rye (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Nunhead (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Nunhead
Crofton Park07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Crofton Park
Catford07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Catford
Bellingham07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bellingham (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Ravensbourne (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Shortlands (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Shortlands
Bromley South07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bromley South (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bromley South
Bickley08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bickley (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Mary Cray (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Swanley (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Swanley
Eynsford08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Eynsford (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Otford (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Otford
Bat & Ball08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bat & Ball (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th February
Thameslink06:182SelhurstLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Selhurst05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Elephant & Castle06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon <Lul>(London)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town06:1806:18
Luton07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:341LutonSutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town06:3406:34
Sutton (Surrey)07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:402SelhurstBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Selhurst05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill06:0706:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:2406:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon <Lul>(London)06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town06:4006:40
Bedford07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Mon 2017-02-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:461LutonSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town06:4606:46
Sevenoaks08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:022SevenoaksSt Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sevenoaks05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bellingham
Catford06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:4506:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon <Lul>(London)06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town07:0207:02
St Albans City07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Mon 2017-02-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:061St Albans CitySevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-02-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town07:0607:06
Sevenoaks08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-02-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-02-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter iconcontact us