hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th June
Thameslink18:142Sutton LondonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton London17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton London
Kentish Town18:1418:14
West Hampstd Tlk18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstd Tlk (Mon 2017-06-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Cricklewood18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Mon 2017-06-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Mon 2017-06-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Bway18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Bway (Mon 2017-06-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Bway
Elstree & Bhwood18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Bhwood (Mon 2017-06-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Bhwood
Radlett18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Mon 2017-06-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Mon 2017-06-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Mon 2017-06-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Pw18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Pw (Mon 2017-06-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Pw
Luton19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Mon 2017-06-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:231LutonSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town18:2318:23
Lndn St Pncrs18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Lndn St Pncrs (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Farringdon18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blkfriars18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blkfriars (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Cstle (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Cstle
Denmark Hill18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Denmark Hill (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Peckham Rye (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Nunhead (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Nunhead
Crofton Park19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Crofton Park
Catford19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Catford
Bellingham Ldn19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bellingham Ldn (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bellingham Ldn
Beckenham Hill19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Ravensbourne (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Shortlands (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Shortlands
Bromley South19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bromley South (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bromley South
Bickley19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bickley (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Mary Cray (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley19:2719:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Swanley (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Swanley
Eynsford19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Eynsford (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Eynsford
Shoreham Kent19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Shoreham Kent (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Shoreham Kent
Otford19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Otford (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Otford
Bat & Ball19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bat & Ball (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:322Sutton LondonSt Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton London17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton London
Kentish Town18:3218:32
West Hampstd Tlk18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstd Tlk (Mon 2017-06-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Cricklewood18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Mon 2017-06-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Mon 2017-06-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Bway18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Bway (Mon 2017-06-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Bway
Elstree & Bhwood18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Bhwood (Mon 2017-06-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Bhwood
Radlett18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Mon 2017-06-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Mon 2017-06-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:341St Albans CitySutton LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town18:3418:34
Lndn St Pncrs18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Lndn St Pncrs (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Farringdon18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blkfriars18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blkfriars (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Cstle (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Cstle
Loughborough Jn18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Jn (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Jn
Herne Hill19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham19:1119:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier
Sutton Common19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton London19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton London (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:462Sutton LondonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton London17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton London
Kentish Town18:4618:46
West Hampstd Tlk18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstd Tlk (Mon 2017-06-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Cricklewood18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Mon 2017-06-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Mon 2017-06-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Bway19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Bway (Mon 2017-06-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Bway
Elstree & Bhwood19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Bhwood (Mon 2017-06-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Bhwood
Radlett19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Mon 2017-06-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Mon 2017-06-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Mon 2017-06-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Pw19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Pw (Mon 2017-06-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Pw
Luton19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Mon 2017-06-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:541St Albans CitySevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town18:5418:54
Lndn St Pncrs18:5819:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Lndn St Pncrs (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Farringdon19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blkfriars19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blkfriars (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Cstle (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Cstle
Denmark Hill19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Denmark Hill (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Peckham Rye (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Nunhead (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Nunhead
Crofton Park19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Crofton Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Crofton Park
Catford19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Catford
Bellingham Ldn19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bellingham Ldn (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bellingham Ldn
Beckenham Hill19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Ravensbourne (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Shortlands (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Shortlands
Bromley South19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bromley South (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bromley South
Bickley19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bickley (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Mary Cray (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Swanley (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Swanley
Eynsford20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Eynsford (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Eynsford
Shoreham Kent20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Shoreham Kent (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Shoreham Kent
Otford20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Otford (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Otford
Bat & Ball20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bat & Ball (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th June
Thameslink18:142Sutton LondonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton London17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton London
West Sutton17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Helier
Morden South17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Morden South
South Merton17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon17:2817:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tooting
Streatham17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Jn17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Jn to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Jn
Elephant & Cstle17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blkfriars
City Thameslink18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
Lndn St Pncrs18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Kentish Town18:1418:14
Luton19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Mon 2017-06-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:231LutonSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Pw17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Pw
Harpenden17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Bhwood18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Bhwood to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Bhwood
Mill Hill Bway18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Bway to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Bway
Hendon18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstd Tlk18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town18:2318:23
Sevenoaks19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:322Sutton LondonSt Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton London17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton London
Carshalton17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastflds17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastflds to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Eastflds
Streatham17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Jn18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Jn to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Jn
Elephant & Cstle18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blkfriars
City Thameslink18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
Lndn St Pncrs18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Kentish Town18:3218:32
St Albans City19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Mon 2017-06-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:341St Albans CitySutton LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Bhwood18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Bhwood to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Bhwood
Mill Hill Bway18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Bway to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Bway
Hendon18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstd Tlk18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town18:3418:34
Sutton London19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton London (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:462Sutton LondonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton London17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton London
West Sutton17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Helier
Morden South17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Morden South
South Merton17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tooting
Streatham18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill18:1418:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Jn18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Jn to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Jn
Elephant & Cstle18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blkfriars
City Thameslink18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
Lndn St Pncrs18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Kentish Town18:4618:46
Luton19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Mon 2017-06-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:541St Albans CitySevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Bhwood18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Bhwood to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Bhwood
Mill Hill Bway18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Bway to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Bway
Hendon18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstd Tlk18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Kentish Town (Mon 2017-06-26 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town18:5418:54
Sevenoaks20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sevenoaks (Mon 2017-06-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-06-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us