ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th May
Thameslink15:142Sutton (Surrey)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (Surrey)14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
Kentish Town15:1415:14
West Hampstead Thameslink15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:141St Albans CitySutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town15:1415:14
London St Pancras15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon <Lul>(London) (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon <Lul>(London)
City Thameslink15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (Surrey)16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:182SevenoaksWest Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sevenoaks14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sevenoaks
Kentish Town15:1815:18
West Hampstead Thameslink15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2016-05-27 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:241West Hampstead ThameslinkSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
West Hampstead Thameslink15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town15:2415:24
London St Pancras15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon <Lul>(London) (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon <Lul>(London)
City Thameslink15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Denmark Hill (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Peckham Rye (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Nunhead (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Nunhead
Crofton Park16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Crofton Park (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Crofton Park
Catford16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Catford
Bellingham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bellingham (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Ravensbourne (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Shortlands (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Shortlands
Bromley South16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bromley South (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bromley South
Bickley16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bickley (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Mary Cray (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Swanley (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Swanley
Eynsford16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Eynsford (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Shoreham (Kent) (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Otford (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Otford
Bat & Ball16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bat & Ball (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sevenoaks (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:272Sutton (Surrey)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (Surrey)14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
Kentish Town15:2715:27
West Hampstead Thameslink15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2016-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Fri 2016-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Fri 2016-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2016-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2016-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Fri 2016-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Fri 2016-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:301LutonSutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town15:3015:30
London St Pancras15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Fri 2016-05-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon <Lul>(London) (Fri 2016-05-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon <Lul>(London)
City Thameslink15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Fri 2016-05-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Fri 2016-05-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2016-05-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2016-05-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Fri 2016-05-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Fri 2016-05-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Fri 2016-05-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Fri 2016-05-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Fri 2016-05-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Fri 2016-05-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Fri 2016-05-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Fri 2016-05-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Fri 2016-05-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (Surrey)16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (Surrey) (Fri 2016-05-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (Surrey)
Sutton Common16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Fri 2016-05-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Fri 2016-05-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (Surrey)16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Fri 2016-05-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th May
Thameslink15:142Sutton (Surrey)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (Surrey)14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
West Sutton14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (Surrey)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Helier (Surrey)
Morden South14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Morden South
South Merton14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon14:2414:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tooting
Streatham14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars14:5715:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon <Lul>(London)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town15:1415:14
Luton15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:141St Albans CitySutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town15:1415:14
Sutton (Surrey)16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:182SevenoaksWest Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sevenoaks14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bellingham
Catford14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon <Lul>(London)15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town15:1815:18
West Hampstead Thameslink15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2016-05-27 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:241West Hampstead ThameslinkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town15:2415:24
Sevenoaks16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sevenoaks (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:272Sutton (Surrey)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (Surrey)14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
Carshalton14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:1215:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon <Lul>(London)15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town15:2715:27
St Albans City15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Fri 2016-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:301LutonSutton (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2016-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town15:3015:30
Sutton (Surrey)16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (Surrey) (Fri 2016-05-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-05-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us