hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kirton Lindsey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lincolnshire
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
DN21 4BE
Advertisement

Kirton Lindsey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Northern09:15SheffieldCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirton Lindsey departures
Sheffield08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Sheffield
Kirton Lindsey09:1509:15
Brigg09:2409:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Brigg (Sat 2017-11-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Brigg
Barnetby09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Barnetby (Sat 2017-11-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Barnetby
Habrough09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Habrough (Sat 2017-11-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Habrough
Grimsby Town09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Grimsby Town (Sat 2017-11-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Grimsby Town
Cleethorpes10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Cleethorpes (Sat 2017-11-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:56CleethorpesSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirton Lindsey departures
Cleethorpes11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Cleethorpes
Kirton Lindsey11:5611:56
Gainsborough Central12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Gainsborough Central (Sat 2017-11-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Gainsborough Central
Retford12:2712:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Retford (Sat 2017-11-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Retford
Worksop12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Worksop (Sat 2017-11-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Worksop
Shireoaks12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Shireoaks (Sat 2017-11-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Shireoaks
Kiveton Park12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Kiveton Park (Sat 2017-11-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Kiveton Park
Kiveton Bridge12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Kiveton Bridge
Woodhouse13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Woodhouse (Sat 2017-11-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Woodhouse
Darnall13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Darnall (Sat 2017-11-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Darnall
Sheffield13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:17SheffieldCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirton Lindsey departures
Sheffield12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Sheffield
Kirton Lindsey13:1713:17
Brigg13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Brigg (Sat 2017-11-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Brigg
Barnetby13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Barnetby (Sat 2017-11-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Barnetby
Habrough13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Habrough (Sat 2017-11-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Habrough
Grimsby Town14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Grimsby Town (Sat 2017-11-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Grimsby Town
Cleethorpes14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Cleethorpes (Sat 2017-11-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:02CleethorpesSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirton Lindsey departures
Cleethorpes15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Cleethorpes
Kirton Lindsey16:0216:02
Gainsborough Central16:1716:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Gainsborough Central (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Gainsborough Central
Retford16:3416:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Retford (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Retford
Worksop16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Worksop (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Worksop
Shireoaks16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Shireoaks (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Shireoaks
Kiveton Park16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Kiveton Park (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Kiveton Park
Kiveton Bridge17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Kiveton Bridge
Woodhouse17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Woodhouse (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Woodhouse
Darnall17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Darnall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Darnall
Sheffield17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:19SheffieldCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirton Lindsey departures
Sheffield16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Sheffield
Kirton Lindsey17:1917:19
Brigg17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Brigg (Sat 2017-11-18 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Brigg
Barnetby17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Barnetby (Sat 2017-11-18 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Barnetby
Habrough17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Habrough (Sat 2017-11-18 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Habrough
Grimsby Town17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Grimsby Town (Sat 2017-11-18 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Grimsby Town
Cleethorpes18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Cleethorpes (Sat 2017-11-18 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:17CleethorpesSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirton Lindsey departures
Cleethorpes18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Cleethorpes
Kirton Lindsey19:1619:17
Gainsborough Central19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Gainsborough Central (Sat 2017-11-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Gainsborough Central
Retford19:4719:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Retford (Sat 2017-11-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Retford
Worksop20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Worksop (Sat 2017-11-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Worksop
Shireoaks20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Shireoaks (Sat 2017-11-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Shireoaks
Kiveton Park20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Kiveton Park (Sat 2017-11-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Kiveton Park
Kiveton Bridge20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Kiveton Bridge
Woodhouse20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Woodhouse (Sat 2017-11-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Woodhouse
Darnall20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Darnall (Sat 2017-11-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Darnall
Sheffield20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Northern09:15SheffieldCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirton Lindsey arrivals
Sheffield08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Sheffield
Darnall08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darnall to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Darnall
Woodhouse08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhouse to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Park to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Kiveton Park
Shireoaks08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shireoaks to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Shireoaks
Worksop08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Worksop
Retford08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Retford
Gainsborough Central09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gainsborough Central to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Gainsborough Central
Kirton Lindsey09:1509:15
Cleethorpes10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Cleethorpes (Sat 2017-11-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:56CleethorpesSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirton Lindsey arrivals
Cleethorpes11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Cleethorpes
Grimsby Town11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Grimsby Town
Habrough11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Habrough
Barnetby11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Barnetby
Brigg11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brigg to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Brigg
Kirton Lindsey11:5611:56
Sheffield13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:17SheffieldCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirton Lindsey arrivals
Sheffield12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Sheffield
Darnall12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darnall to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Darnall
Woodhouse12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhouse to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Park to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Kiveton Park
Shireoaks12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shireoaks to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Shireoaks
Worksop12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Worksop
Retford12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Retford
Gainsborough Central13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gainsborough Central to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Gainsborough Central
Kirton Lindsey13:1713:17
Cleethorpes14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Cleethorpes (Sat 2017-11-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:02CleethorpesSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirton Lindsey arrivals
Cleethorpes15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Cleethorpes
Grimsby Town15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Grimsby Town
Habrough15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Habrough
Barnetby15:4615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Barnetby
Brigg15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brigg to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Brigg
Kirton Lindsey16:0216:02
Sheffield17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:19SheffieldCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirton Lindsey arrivals
Sheffield16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Sheffield
Darnall16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darnall to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Darnall
Woodhouse16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhouse to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Park to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Kiveton Park
Shireoaks16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shireoaks to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Shireoaks
Worksop16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Worksop
Retford16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Retford
Gainsborough Central17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gainsborough Central to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Gainsborough Central
Kirton Lindsey17:1917:19
Cleethorpes18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Cleethorpes (Sat 2017-11-18 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:16CleethorpesSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirton Lindsey arrivals
Cleethorpes18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Cleethorpes
Grimsby Town18:3818:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Grimsby Town
Habrough18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Habrough
Barnetby19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Barnetby
Brigg19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brigg to Kirton Lindsey (Sat 2017-11-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey arrivals from Brigg
Kirton Lindsey19:1619:17
Sheffield20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirton Lindsey departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us