hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kearsney railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT17 0RN
Advertisement

Kearsney Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southeastern17:24Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Dover Priory17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney17:2417:24
Shepherds Well17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Shepherds Well
Aylesham17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Aylesham
Adisham17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Adisham
Canterbury East17:4317:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Canterbury East
Selling17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Selling
Faversham17:5918:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Teynham18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Teynham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sittingbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sittingbourne
Newington18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Newington (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Chatham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Chatham
Rochester18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rochester (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rochester
Meopham18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Meopham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Meopham
Longfield18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Longfield (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Longfield
Bromley South19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bromley South (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:37FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Faversham16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Kearsney17:3717:37
Dover Priory17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Tue 2017-11-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:55Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Dover Priory17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney17:5517:55
Shepherds Well18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Snowdown
Aylesham18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Aylesham
Adisham18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East18:1818:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Canterbury East
Selling18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Selling
Faversham18:3418:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sittingbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Chatham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Chatham
Rochester19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rochester (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rochester
Meopham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Meopham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Meopham
Longfield19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Longfield (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Longfield
Bromley South19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bromley South (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:07London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Victoria16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Kearsney18:0718:07
Dover Priory18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:24Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Dover Priory18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney18:2418:24
Shepherds Well18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Shepherds Well
Aylesham18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Aylesham
Adisham18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Adisham
Canterbury East18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Canterbury East
Selling18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Selling
Faversham18:5919:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Teynham19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Teynham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sittingbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sittingbourne
Newington19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Newington (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Chatham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Chatham
Rochester19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rochester (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rochester
Meopham19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Meopham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Meopham
Longfield19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Longfield (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Longfield
Bromley South20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bromley South (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:38London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Victoria16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Kearsney18:3818:38
Dover Priory18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Tue 2017-11-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southeastern17:24Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Dover Priory17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney17:2417:24
London Victoria19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:37FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Faversham16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney17:3717:37
Dover Priory17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Tue 2017-11-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:55Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Dover Priory17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney17:5517:55
London Victoria19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:07London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Victoria16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Longfield
Meopham16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Meopham
Rochester16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Teynham
Faversham17:2417:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney18:0718:07
Dover Priory18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:24Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Dover Priory18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney18:2418:24
London Victoria20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:38London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Victoria16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Teynham
Faversham17:4917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney18:3818:38
Dover Priory18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Tue 2017-11-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us