hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilpatrick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Dunbartonshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G60 5LX
Advertisement

Kilpatrick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
ScotRail18:03CumbernauldDumbarton CtlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Cumbernauld16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Cumbernauld
Kilpatrick18:0318:03
Bowling18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bowling (Mon 2017-09-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton East (Mon 2017-09-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Ctl18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton Ctl (Mon 2017-09-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton Ctl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:06Dumbarton CtlCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Dumbarton Ctl17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Ctl to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton Ctl
Kilpatrick18:0618:06
Dalmuir18:0918:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalmuir (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalmuir
Clydebank18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Clydebank (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Clydebank
Yoker18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Yoker (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Yoker
Garscadden18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Garscadden (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Scotstounhill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Jordanhill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Hyndland (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Hyndland
Partick18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Partick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Partick
Charing X Glasgw18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Charing X Glasgw (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Charing X Glasgw
Glasgow Qs Ll18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High St Glasgow18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to High St Glasgow (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to High St Glasgow
Bellgrove18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bellgrove
Duke Street18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Duke Street (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Barnhill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Barnhill
Springburn18:4718:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Springburn (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Springburn
Stepps19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Stepps (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Stepps
Gartcosh19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Gartcosh (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Gartcosh
Greenfaulds19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Greenfaulds (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Greenfaulds
Cumbernauld19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Cumbernauld (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:33CumbernauldDumbarton CtlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Cumbernauld17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Cumbernauld
Kilpatrick18:3318:33
Bowling18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bowling (Mon 2017-09-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton East (Mon 2017-09-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Ctl18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton Ctl (Mon 2017-09-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton Ctl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:36Dumbarton CtlCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Dumbarton Ctl18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Ctl to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton Ctl
Kilpatrick18:3618:36
Dalmuir18:3918:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalmuir (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalmuir
Clydebank18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Clydebank (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Clydebank
Yoker18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Yoker (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Yoker
Garscadden18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Garscadden (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Scotstounhill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Jordanhill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Hyndland (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Hyndland
Partick18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Partick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Partick
Charing X Glasgw19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Charing X Glasgw (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Charing X Glasgw
Glasgow Qs Ll19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High St Glasgow19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to High St Glasgow (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to High St Glasgow
Bellgrove19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bellgrove
Duke Street19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Duke Street (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Barnhill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Barnhill
Springburn19:1719:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Springburn (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Springburn
Stepps19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Stepps (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Stepps
Gartcosh19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Gartcosh (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Gartcosh
Greenfaulds19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Greenfaulds (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Greenfaulds
Cumbernauld19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Cumbernauld (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:03CumbernauldDumbarton CtlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Cumbernauld17:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Cumbernauld
Kilpatrick19:0319:03
Bowling19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bowling (Mon 2017-09-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton East (Mon 2017-09-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Ctl19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton Ctl (Mon 2017-09-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton Ctl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:04Dumbarton CtlCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Dumbarton Ctl18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Ctl to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton Ctl
Kilpatrick19:0419:04
Dalmuir19:0719:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalmuir (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalmuir
Clydebank19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Clydebank (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Clydebank
Yoker19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Yoker (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Yoker
Garscadden19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Garscadden (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Scotstounhill (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Jordanhill (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Hyndland (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Hyndland
Partick19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Partick (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Partick
Charing X Glasgw19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Charing X Glasgw (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Charing X Glasgw
Glasgow Qs Ll19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High St Glasgow19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to High St Glasgow (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to High St Glasgow
Bellgrove19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bellgrove
Duke Street19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Duke Street (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade19:4419:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill19:5019:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Barnhill (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Barnhill
Springburn19:5520:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Springburn (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Springburn
Stepps20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Stepps (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Stepps
Gartcosh20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Gartcosh (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Gartcosh
Greenfaulds20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Greenfaulds (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Greenfaulds
Cumbernauld20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Cumbernauld (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
ScotRail18:03CumbernauldDumbarton CtlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Cumbernauld16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Cumbernauld
Greenfaulds17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenfaulds to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Greenfaulds
Gartcosh17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gartcosh to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Gartcosh
Stepps17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stepps to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Stepps
Springburn17:1717:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bellgrove
High St Glasgow17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High St Glasgow to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from High St Glasgow
Glasgow Qs Ll17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing X Glasgw17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing X Glasgw to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Charing X Glasgw
Partick17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Partick
Hyndland17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Hyndland
Jordanhill17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Jordanhill
Scotstounhill17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Scotstounhill
Garscadden17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Garscadden
Yoker17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Yoker
Clydebank17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Clydebank
Dalmuir18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalmuir
Kilpatrick18:0318:03
Dumbarton Ctl18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton Ctl (Mon 2017-09-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton Ctl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:06Dumbarton CtlCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Dumbarton Ctl17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Ctl to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton Ctl
Dumbarton East17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick18:0618:06
Cumbernauld19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Cumbernauld (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:33CumbernauldDumbarton CtlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Cumbernauld17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Cumbernauld
Greenfaulds17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenfaulds to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Greenfaulds
Gartcosh17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gartcosh to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Gartcosh
Stepps17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stepps to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Stepps
Springburn17:4417:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bellgrove
High St Glasgow18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High St Glasgow to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from High St Glasgow
Glasgow Qs Ll18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing X Glasgw18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing X Glasgw to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Charing X Glasgw
Partick18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Partick
Hyndland18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Hyndland
Jordanhill18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Jordanhill
Scotstounhill18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Scotstounhill
Garscadden18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Garscadden
Yoker18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Yoker
Clydebank18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Clydebank
Dalmuir18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalmuir
Kilpatrick18:3318:33
Dumbarton Ctl18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton Ctl (Mon 2017-09-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton Ctl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:36Dumbarton CtlCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Dumbarton Ctl18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Ctl to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton Ctl
Dumbarton East18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick18:3618:36
Cumbernauld19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Cumbernauld (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:03CumbernauldDumbarton CtlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Cumbernauld17:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Cumbernauld
Greenfaulds18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenfaulds to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Greenfaulds
Gartcosh18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gartcosh to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Gartcosh
Stepps18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stepps to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Stepps
Springburn18:1718:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bellgrove
High St Glasgow18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High St Glasgow to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from High St Glasgow
Glasgow Qs Ll18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing X Glasgw18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing X Glasgw to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Charing X Glasgw
Partick18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Partick
Hyndland18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Hyndland
Jordanhill18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Jordanhill
Scotstounhill18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Scotstounhill
Garscadden18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Garscadden
Yoker18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Yoker
Clydebank18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Clydebank
Dalmuir19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalmuir
Kilpatrick19:0319:03
Dumbarton Ctl19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton Ctl (Mon 2017-09-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton Ctl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:04Dumbarton CtlCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Dumbarton Ctl18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Ctl to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton Ctl
Dumbarton East18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-09-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick19:0419:04
Cumbernauld20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Cumbernauld (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T226Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us