hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 1UJ
Advertisement

Kingston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
South West Trains05:043TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Twickenham04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Kingston05:0305:04
Norbiton05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Wed 2017-11-22 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Wed 2017-11-22 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Wed 2017-11-22 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Wed 2017-11-22 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Wed 2017-11-22 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Wed 2017-11-22 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:402London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston05:4005:40
Hampton Wick05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Wed 2017-11-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Wed 2017-11-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Fulwell05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Wed 2017-11-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton (London)
Sunbury05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Wed 2017-11-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Wed 2017-11-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton06:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Wed 2017-11-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:493TeddingtonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Teddington05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Kingston05:4805:49
Norbiton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Wed 2017-11-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Wed 2017-11-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Wed 2017-11-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Wed 2017-11-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Wed 2017-11-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Wed 2017-11-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:592KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Kingston05:59
Hampton Wick06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Wed 2017-11-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Wed 2017-11-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Wed 2017-11-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Wed 2017-11-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Wed 2017-11-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Wed 2017-11-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Wed 2017-11-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2017-11-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2017-11-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Wed 2017-11-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:193London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston06:1606:19
Norbiton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Wed 2017-11-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Wed 2017-11-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Wed 2017-11-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Wed 2017-11-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Wed 2017-11-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Wed 2017-11-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:292WimbledonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Wimbledon06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Kingston06:2506:29
Hampton Wick06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
South West Trains05:033TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Twickenham04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington04:5804:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston05:0305:04
London Waterloo05:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:402London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston05:4005:40
Shepperton06:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Wed 2017-11-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:483TeddingtonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Teddington05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston05:4805:49
London Waterloo06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:163London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston06:1606:19
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:252WimbledonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Wimbledon06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston06:2506:29
London Waterloo07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:323SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Shepperton06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston06:3206:33
London Waterloo07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us