hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilmarnock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA1 2AF
Advertisement

Kilmarnock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
ScotRail00:023Glasgow CentralDumfriesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Glasgow Central23:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Kilmarnock00:0100:02
Auchinleck00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Auchinleck (Wed 2017-11-22 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Auchinleck
New Cumnock00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to New Cumnock (Wed 2017-11-22 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to New Cumnock
Kirkconnel00:4000:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kirkconnel (Wed 2017-11-22 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kirkconnel
Sanquhar00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Sanquhar (Wed 2017-11-22 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Sanquhar
Dumfries01:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dumfries (Wed 2017-11-22 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dumfries
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail05:222KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Kilmarnock05:22
Kilmaurs05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Nitshill05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Nitshill (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Priesthill & Darnley
Kennishead05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kennishead (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Pollokshaws West (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Crossmyloof (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-11-22 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:202KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Kilmarnock06:20
Kilmaurs06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Wed 2017-11-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Wed 2017-11-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Wed 2017-11-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Wed 2017-11-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Nitshill06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Nitshill (Wed 2017-11-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Priesthill & Darnley
Kennishead06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kennishead (Wed 2017-11-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Pollokshaws West (Wed 2017-11-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Crossmyloof (Wed 2017-11-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-11-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:524DumfriesGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Dumfries05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dumfries
Kilmarnock06:5106:52
Kilmaurs06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Wed 2017-11-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Wed 2017-11-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Wed 2017-11-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Wed 2017-11-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Glasgow Central07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-11-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:202KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Kilmarnock07:20
Kilmaurs07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Wed 2017-11-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Wed 2017-11-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Wed 2017-11-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Wed 2017-11-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Glasgow Central08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-11-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:544Glasgow CentralNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Glasgow Central07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Kilmarnock07:4907:54
Auchinleck08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Auchinleck (Wed 2017-11-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Auchinleck
New Cumnock08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to New Cumnock (Wed 2017-11-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to New Cumnock
Kirkconnel08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kirkconnel (Wed 2017-11-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kirkconnel
Sanquhar08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Sanquhar (Wed 2017-11-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Sanquhar
Dumfries09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dumfries (Wed 2017-11-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dumfries
Annan09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Annan (Wed 2017-11-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Annan
Gretna Green09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Gretna Green (Wed 2017-11-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Gretna Green
Carlisle09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Carlisle (Wed 2017-11-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Carlisle
Haltwhistle10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Haltwhistle (Wed 2017-11-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Haltwhistle
Hexham10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Hexham (Wed 2017-11-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Hexham
Prudhoe10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Prudhoe (Wed 2017-11-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Prudhoe
Metrocentre10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Metrocentre (Wed 2017-11-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Metrocentre
Newcastle11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Newcastle (Wed 2017-11-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
ScotRail23:202Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Tue 2017-11-21 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to Kilmarnock (Tue 2017-11-21 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Kilmarnock (Tue 2017-11-21 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Kilmarnock (Tue 2017-11-21 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Darnley22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmarnock (Tue 2017-11-21 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Priesthill & Darnley
Nitshill22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Kilmarnock (Tue 2017-11-21 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Nitshill
Barrhead22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Tue 2017-11-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Tue 2017-11-21 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Tue 2017-11-21 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Tue 2017-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock23:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
ScotRail00:013Glasgow CentralDumfriesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central23:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Darnley23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Priesthill & Darnley
Nitshill23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Nitshill
Barrhead23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock00:0100:02
Dumfries01:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dumfries (Wed 2017-11-22 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dumfries
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:514DumfriesGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Dumfries05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dumfries
Sanquhar06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanquhar to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Sanquhar
Kirkconnel06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kirkconnel
New Cumnock06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from New Cumnock
Auchinleck06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Auchinleck
Kilmarnock06:5106:52
Glasgow Central07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-11-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:142Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Darnley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Priesthill & Darnley
Nitshill06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Nitshill
Barrhead06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock07:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:491GirvanKilmarnockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Girvan06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Girvan to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Girvan
Maybole07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maybole to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Maybole
Ayr07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Ayr
Prestwick Town07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Prestwick Town
Troon07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Troon
Kilmarnock07:49
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:494Glasgow CentralNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Barrhead07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Wed 2017-11-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock07:4907:54
Newcastle11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Newcastle (Wed 2017-11-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us