hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilmarnock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA1 2AF
Advertisement

Kilmarnock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
ScotRail23:052KilmarnockStranraerCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Kilmarnock23:05
Troon23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Troon (Sat 2017-09-23 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Troon
Prestwick Sclyde23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Prestwick Sclyde (Sat 2017-09-23 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Prestwick Sclyde
Ayr23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Ayr (Sat 2017-09-23 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Ayr
Maybole23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Maybole (Sat 2017-09-23 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Maybole
Girvan23:5600:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Girvan (Sat 2017-09-23 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Girvan
Barrhill00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhill (Sat 2017-09-23 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhill
Stranraer00:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stranraer (Sat 2017-09-23 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stranraer
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 24th September
ScotRail08:552KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Kilmarnock08:55
Kilmaurs08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Sun 2017-09-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Sun 2017-09-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Sun 2017-09-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Sun 2017-09-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Nitshill09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Nitshill (Sun 2017-09-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Nitshill
Priesthill & Dly09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Dly (Sun 2017-09-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Priesthill & Dly
Kennishead09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kennishead (Sun 2017-09-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Pollokshaws West (Sun 2017-09-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Pollokshaws West
Glasgow Central09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Sun 2017-09-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:552KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Kilmarnock09:55
Kilmaurs09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Sun 2017-09-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Sun 2017-09-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Sun 2017-09-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Sun 2017-09-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Nitshill10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Nitshill (Sun 2017-09-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Nitshill
Priesthill & Dly10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Dly (Sun 2017-09-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Priesthill & Dly
Kennishead10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kennishead (Sun 2017-09-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Pollokshaws West (Sun 2017-09-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Pollokshaws West
Glasgow Central10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Sun 2017-09-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:552KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Kilmarnock10:55
Kilmaurs10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Sun 2017-09-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Sun 2017-09-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Sun 2017-09-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Sun 2017-09-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Nitshill11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Nitshill (Sun 2017-09-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Nitshill
Priesthill & Dly11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Dly (Sun 2017-09-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Priesthill & Dly
Kennishead11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kennishead (Sun 2017-09-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Pollokshaws West (Sun 2017-09-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Pollokshaws West
Glasgow Central11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Sun 2017-09-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:552KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Kilmarnock11:55
Kilmaurs11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Sun 2017-09-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Sun 2017-09-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Sun 2017-09-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Sun 2017-09-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Nitshill12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Nitshill (Sun 2017-09-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Nitshill
Priesthill & Dly12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Dly (Sun 2017-09-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Priesthill & Dly
Kennishead12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kennishead (Sun 2017-09-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Pollokshaws West (Sun 2017-09-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Pollokshaws West
Glasgow Central12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Sun 2017-09-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:552KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Kilmarnock12:55
Kilmaurs12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Sun 2017-09-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Sun 2017-09-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Sun 2017-09-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Sun 2017-09-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Nitshill13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Nitshill (Sun 2017-09-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Nitshill
Priesthill & Dly13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Dly (Sun 2017-09-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Priesthill & Dly
Kennishead13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kennishead (Sun 2017-09-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Pollokshaws West (Sun 2017-09-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Pollokshaws West
Glasgow Central13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Sun 2017-09-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
ScotRail23:201Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Sat 2017-09-23 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to Kilmarnock (Sat 2017-09-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Kilmarnock (Sat 2017-09-23 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Kilmarnock (Sat 2017-09-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Dly22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Dly to Kilmarnock (Sat 2017-09-23 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Priesthill & Dly
Nitshill22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Kilmarnock (Sat 2017-09-23 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Nitshill
Barrhead22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Sat 2017-09-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Sat 2017-09-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Sat 2017-09-23 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Sat 2017-09-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock23:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 24th September
ScotRail00:012Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central23:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Dly23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Dly to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Priesthill & Dly
Nitshill23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Nitshill
Barrhead23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock00:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:492Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshaws West08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Dly08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Dly to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Priesthill & Dly
Nitshill08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Nitshill
Barrhead08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock08:49
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:492Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshaws West09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Dly09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Dly to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Priesthill & Dly
Nitshill09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Nitshill
Barrhead09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock09:49
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:492Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshaws West10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Dly10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Dly to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Priesthill & Dly
Nitshill10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Nitshill
Barrhead10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock10:49
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:492Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshaws West11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Dly11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Dly to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Priesthill & Dly
Nitshill11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Nitshill
Barrhead11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Sun 2017-09-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock11:49
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us