hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kildale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hambleton
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
YO21 2RJ
Advertisement

Kildale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Northern18:151MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale departures
Middlesbrough17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Kildale (Mon 2017-09-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Middlesbrough
Kildale18:1518:15
Commondale18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Commondale (Mon 2017-09-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Commondale
Castleton Moor18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Castleton Moor (Mon 2017-09-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Castleton Moor
Danby18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Danby (Mon 2017-09-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Danby
Lealholm18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Lealholm (Mon 2017-09-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Lealholm
Glaisdale18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Glaisdale (Mon 2017-09-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Glaisdale
Egton18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Egton (Mon 2017-09-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Egton
Grosmont18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Grosmont (Mon 2017-09-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Grosmont
Sleights18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Sleights (Mon 2017-09-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Sleights
Ruswarp19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Ruswarp (Mon 2017-09-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Ruswarp
Whitby19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Whitby (Mon 2017-09-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:121WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale departures
Whitby19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Kildale (Mon 2017-09-25 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Whitby
Kildale20:1220:12
Battersby20:1720:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Battersby (Mon 2017-09-25 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Battersby
Great Ayton20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Great Ayton (Mon 2017-09-25 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Nunthorpe (Mon 2017-09-25 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Gypsy Lane (Mon 2017-09-25 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Marton (Mon 2017-09-25 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Marton
James Cook20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to James Cook (Mon 2017-09-25 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to James Cook
Middlesbrough20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Middlesbrough (Mon 2017-09-25 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 26th September
Northern07:391MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale departures
Middlesbrough07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Middlesbrough
Kildale07:3907:39
Commondale07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Commondale
Castleton Moor07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Castleton Moor (Tue 2017-09-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Castleton Moor
Danby07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Danby (Tue 2017-09-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Danby
Lealholm08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Lealholm (Tue 2017-09-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Lealholm
Glaisdale08:0608:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Glaisdale (Tue 2017-09-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Glaisdale
Egton08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Egton (Tue 2017-09-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Egton
Grosmont08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Grosmont (Tue 2017-09-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Grosmont
Sleights08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Sleights (Tue 2017-09-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Sleights
Ruswarp08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Ruswarp (Tue 2017-09-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Ruswarp
Whitby08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Whitby (Tue 2017-09-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:391WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale departures
Whitby08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Whitby
Kildale09:3909:39
Battersby09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Battersby (Tue 2017-09-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Battersby
Great Ayton09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Great Ayton (Tue 2017-09-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Nunthorpe (Tue 2017-09-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2017-09-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Marton (Tue 2017-09-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Marton
James Cook10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to James Cook (Tue 2017-09-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to James Cook
Middlesbrough10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Middlesbrough (Tue 2017-09-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:031MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale departures
Middlesbrough10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Middlesbrough
Kildale11:0311:03
Commondale11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Commondale
Castleton Moor11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Castleton Moor (Tue 2017-09-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Castleton Moor
Danby11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Danby (Tue 2017-09-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Danby
Lealholm11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Lealholm (Tue 2017-09-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Lealholm
Glaisdale11:2911:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Glaisdale (Tue 2017-09-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Glaisdale
Egton11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Egton (Tue 2017-09-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Egton
Grosmont11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Grosmont (Tue 2017-09-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Grosmont
Sleights11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Sleights (Tue 2017-09-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Sleights
Ruswarp11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Ruswarp (Tue 2017-09-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Ruswarp
Whitby11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Whitby (Tue 2017-09-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:091WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale departures
Whitby12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Whitby
Kildale13:0913:09
Battersby13:1413:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Battersby (Tue 2017-09-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Battersby
Great Ayton13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Great Ayton (Tue 2017-09-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Nunthorpe (Tue 2017-09-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2017-09-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Marton (Tue 2017-09-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Marton
James Cook13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to James Cook (Tue 2017-09-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to James Cook
Middlesbrough13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Middlesbrough (Tue 2017-09-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Northern18:151MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale arrivals
Middlesbrough17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Kildale (Mon 2017-09-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook to Kildale (Mon 2017-09-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from James Cook
Marton17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Kildale (Mon 2017-09-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Kildale (Mon 2017-09-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Kildale (Mon 2017-09-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Kildale (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby18:0718:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Kildale (Mon 2017-09-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Battersby
Kildale18:1518:15
Whitby19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Whitby (Mon 2017-09-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:121WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale arrivals
Whitby19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Kildale (Mon 2017-09-25 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Kildale (Mon 2017-09-25 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Kildale (Mon 2017-09-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Kildale (Mon 2017-09-25 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Grosmont
Egton19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Kildale (Mon 2017-09-25 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale19:4319:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Kildale (Mon 2017-09-25 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Kildale (Mon 2017-09-25 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Lealholm
Danby19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Kildale (Mon 2017-09-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Danby
Castleton Moor20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Kildale (Mon 2017-09-25 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Castleton Moor
Commondale20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Kildale (Mon 2017-09-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Commondale
Kildale20:1220:12
Middlesbrough20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Middlesbrough (Mon 2017-09-25 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 26th September
Northern07:391MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale arrivals
Middlesbrough07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from James Cook
Marton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby07:3007:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Battersby
Kildale07:3907:39
Whitby08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Whitby (Tue 2017-09-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:391WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale arrivals
Whitby08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Grosmont
Egton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale09:1009:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Lealholm
Danby09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Danby
Castleton Moor09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Castleton Moor
Commondale09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Commondale
Kildale09:3909:39
Middlesbrough10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Middlesbrough (Tue 2017-09-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:031MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale arrivals
Middlesbrough10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from James Cook
Marton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby10:5410:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Battersby
Kildale11:0311:03
Whitby11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Whitby (Tue 2017-09-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:091WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale arrivals
Whitby12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Grosmont
Egton12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Lealholm
Danby12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Danby
Castleton Moor12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Castleton Moor
Commondale13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Commondale
Kildale13:0913:09
Middlesbrough13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Middlesbrough (Tue 2017-09-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us