hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kildale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hambleton
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
YO21 2RJ
Advertisement

Kildale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Northern11:031MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale departures
Middlesbrough10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Middlesbrough
Kildale11:0311:03
Commondale11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Commondale
Castleton Moor11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Castleton Moor (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Castleton Moor
Danby11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Danby (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Danby
Lealholm11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Lealholm (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Lealholm
Glaisdale11:2911:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Glaisdale (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Glaisdale
Egton11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Egton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Egton
Grosmont11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Grosmont (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Grosmont
Sleights11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Sleights (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Sleights
Ruswarp11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Ruswarp (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Ruswarp
Whitby11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Whitby (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:091WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale departures
Whitby12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Whitby
Kildale13:0913:09
Battersby13:1413:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Battersby (Wed 2017-11-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Battersby
Great Ayton13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Great Ayton (Wed 2017-11-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Nunthorpe (Wed 2017-11-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Gypsy Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Marton (Wed 2017-11-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to James Cook University Hospital (Wed 2017-11-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Middlesbrough (Wed 2017-11-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:401MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale departures
Middlesbrough14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Middlesbrough
Kildale14:4014:40
Commondale14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Commondale
Castleton Moor14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Castleton Moor (Wed 2017-11-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Castleton Moor
Danby14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Danby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Danby
Lealholm15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Lealholm (Wed 2017-11-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Lealholm
Glaisdale15:0615:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Glaisdale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Glaisdale
Egton15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Egton (Wed 2017-11-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Egton
Grosmont15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Grosmont (Wed 2017-11-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Grosmont
Sleights15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Sleights (Wed 2017-11-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Sleights
Ruswarp15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Ruswarp (Wed 2017-11-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Ruswarp
Whitby15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Whitby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:541WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale departures
Whitby15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Whitby
Kildale16:5416:54
Battersby16:5917:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Battersby (Wed 2017-11-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Battersby
Great Ayton17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Great Ayton (Wed 2017-11-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Nunthorpe (Wed 2017-11-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Gypsy Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Marton (Wed 2017-11-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to James Cook University Hospital (Wed 2017-11-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Middlesbrough (Wed 2017-11-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:151MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale departures
Middlesbrough17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Middlesbrough
Kildale18:1518:15
Commondale18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Commondale
Castleton Moor18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Castleton Moor (Wed 2017-11-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Castleton Moor
Danby18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Danby (Wed 2017-11-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Danby
Lealholm18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Lealholm (Wed 2017-11-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Lealholm
Glaisdale18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Glaisdale (Wed 2017-11-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Glaisdale
Egton18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Egton (Wed 2017-11-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Egton
Grosmont18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Grosmont (Wed 2017-11-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Grosmont
Sleights18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Sleights (Wed 2017-11-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Sleights
Ruswarp19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Ruswarp (Wed 2017-11-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Ruswarp
Whitby19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Whitby (Wed 2017-11-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:121WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale departures
Whitby19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Whitby
Kildale20:1220:12
Battersby20:1720:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Battersby (Wed 2017-11-22 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Battersby
Great Ayton20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Great Ayton (Wed 2017-11-22 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Nunthorpe (Wed 2017-11-22 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Gypsy Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Marton (Wed 2017-11-22 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to James Cook University Hospital (Wed 2017-11-22 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Middlesbrough (Wed 2017-11-22 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Northern11:031MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale arrivals
Middlesbrough10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby10:5410:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Battersby
Kildale11:0311:03
Whitby11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Whitby (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:091WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale arrivals
Whitby12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Grosmont
Egton12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Lealholm
Danby12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Danby
Castleton Moor12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Castleton Moor
Commondale13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Commondale
Kildale13:0913:09
Middlesbrough13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Middlesbrough (Wed 2017-11-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:401MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale arrivals
Middlesbrough14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Gypsy Lane14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe14:1514:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby14:3214:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Battersby
Kildale14:4014:40
Whitby15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Whitby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:541WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale arrivals
Whitby15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Grosmont
Egton16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale16:2516:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Lealholm
Danby16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Danby
Castleton Moor16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Castleton Moor
Commondale16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Commondale
Kildale16:5416:54
Middlesbrough17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Middlesbrough (Wed 2017-11-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:151MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale arrivals
Middlesbrough17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby18:0718:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Battersby
Kildale18:1518:15
Whitby19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Whitby (Wed 2017-11-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:121WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kildale arrivals
Whitby19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Grosmont
Egton19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale19:4319:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Lealholm
Danby19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Danby
Castleton Moor20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Castleton Moor
Commondale20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale arrivals from Commondale
Kildale20:1220:12
Middlesbrough20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Middlesbrough (Wed 2017-11-22 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kildale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us