hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Kings Cross railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
N1 9AX
Advertisement

London Kings Cross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th February
East Coast06:154London Kings CrossEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross06:15
Stevenage06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Stevenage (Mon 2017-02-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Stevenage
Peterborough07:0407:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Peterborough (Mon 2017-02-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Peterborough
Grantham07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grantham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Grantham
Newark North Gate07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Newark North Gate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Newark North Gate
Retford07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Retford (Mon 2017-02-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Retford
Doncaster08:0808:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Doncaster (Mon 2017-02-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Doncaster
York08:3208:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to York (Mon 2017-02-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to York
Northallerton08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Northallerton (Mon 2017-02-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Northallerton
Darlington09:0609:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Darlington (Mon 2017-02-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Darlington
Durham09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Durham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Durham
Newcastle09:4009:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Newcastle (Mon 2017-02-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Newcastle
Edinburgh11:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Edinburgh (Mon 2017-02-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Meal included for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
125 mph
Great Northern06:2211London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross06:22
Finsbury Park06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Stevenage (Mon 2017-02-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Stevenage
Hitchin06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hitchin (Mon 2017-02-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Hitchin
Arlesey06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Arlesey (Mon 2017-02-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Biggleswade (Mon 2017-02-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Biggleswade
Sandy07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Sandy (Mon 2017-02-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Sandy
St Neots07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to St Neots (Mon 2017-02-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to St Neots
Huntingdon07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Huntingdon (Mon 2017-02-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Peterborough (Mon 2017-02-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Coast06:306London Kings CrossLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross06:30
Stevenage06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Stevenage (Mon 2017-02-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Stevenage
Peterborough07:1907:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Peterborough (Mon 2017-02-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Peterborough
Grantham07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grantham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Grantham
Doncaster08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Doncaster (Mon 2017-02-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Doncaster
Wakefield Westgate08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Wakefield Westgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Wakefield Westgate
Leeds08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Leeds (Mon 2017-02-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Meal included for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
125 mph
Great Northern06:349London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross06:34
Finsbury Park06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Finsbury Park
Potters Bar06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Potters Bar (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Welwyn North (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Welwyn North
Knebworth07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Knebworth
Stevenage07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Stevenage (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Stevenage
Hitchin07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hitchin (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Hitchin
Arlesey07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Arlesey (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Biggleswade (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Biggleswade
Sandy07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Sandy (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Sandy
St Neots07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to St Neots (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to St Neots
Huntingdon07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Huntingdon (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Peterborough (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern06:44London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross06:44
Cambridge07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge (Mon 2017-02-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Cambridge
Waterbeach07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Waterbeach (Mon 2017-02-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Waterbeach
Ely07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ely (Mon 2017-02-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Ely
Littleport07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Littleport (Mon 2017-02-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Littleport
Downham Market08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Downham Market (Mon 2017-02-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Downham Market
Watlington (Norfolk)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Watlington (Norfolk) (Mon 2017-02-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Watlington (Norfolk)
Kings Lynn08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Kings Lynn (Mon 2017-02-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Kings Lynn
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern06:5210London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross06:52
Finsbury Park06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Stevenage (Mon 2017-02-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Stevenage
Hitchin07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hitchin (Mon 2017-02-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Letchworth Garden City (Mon 2017-02-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Mon 2017-02-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-02-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Royston (Mon 2017-02-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Royston
Meldreth07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Mon 2017-02-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Meldreth
Shepreth07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Mon 2017-02-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Shepreth
Foxton07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Foxton (Mon 2017-02-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Foxton
Cambridge08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge (Mon 2017-02-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th February
Great Northern06:209fRoystonLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Royston05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City05:2605:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Knebworth
Welwyn North05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Potters Bar
Finsbury Park06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross06:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern06:291PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Peterborough05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon05:2405:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from St Neots
Sandy05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross06:29
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern06:36Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Kings Lynn04:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Kings Lynn
Watlington (Norfolk)05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington (Norfolk) to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Watlington (Norfolk)
Downham Market05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Downham Market
Littleport05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Littleport
Ely05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Ely
Waterbeach05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Waterbeach
Cambridge05:4205:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Cambridge
Royston05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Royston
London Kings Cross06:36
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern06:4210PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Peterborough05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from St Neots
London Kings Cross06:42
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern06:451RoystonLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Royston05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Knebworth
Welwyn North06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Potters Bar
Finsbury Park06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross06:45
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern06:539Letchworth Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Letchworth Garden City06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Knebworth
Finsbury Park06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross06:53
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-02-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T017Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable T024Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T025Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Timetable T026Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Humberside, Yorkshire, North East England and Scotland
Timetable T029Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Manchester Airport, Manchester, Sheffield and Meadowhall - Doncaster and Hull
Timetable T032Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bradford, Leeds and Wakefield - Pontefract, Knottingley and Goole
Timetable T041Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Manchester Victoria, Rochdale, Blackpool North and Huddersfield - Bradford and Leeds via Brighouse and Halifax
Timetable T044Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Saltburn and Middlesbrough - Darlington, Bishop Auckland, Sunderland and Newcastle
Website by A1HomeTwitter iconcontact us