hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kinbrace railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KW11 6UB
Advertisement

Kinbrace Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th September
ScotRail09:22WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace departures
Wick08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Wick
Kinbrace09:2209:22
Kildonan09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Kildonan (Tue 2017-09-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Kildonan
Helmsdale09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Helmsdale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Helmsdale
Brora10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Brora (Tue 2017-09-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Brora
Dunrobin Castle10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Dunrobin Castle (Tue 2017-09-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Dunrobin Castle
Golspie10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Golspie (Tue 2017-09-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Golspie
Rogart10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Rogart (Tue 2017-09-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Rogart
Lairg10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Lairg (Tue 2017-09-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Lairg
Invershin10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Invershin (Tue 2017-09-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Invershin
Culrain10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Culrain (Tue 2017-09-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Culrain
Ardgay10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Ardgay (Tue 2017-09-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Ardgay
Tain11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Tain (Tue 2017-09-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Tain
Fearn11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Fearn (Tue 2017-09-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Fearn
Invergordon11:2811:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Invergordon (Tue 2017-09-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Invergordon
Alness11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Alness (Tue 2017-09-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Alness
Dingwall11:5011:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Dingwall (Tue 2017-09-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Conon Bridge (Tue 2017-09-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Muir Of Ord (Tue 2017-09-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Beauly (Tue 2017-09-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Beauly
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Inverness (Tue 2017-09-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail10:09InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace departures
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Inverness
Kinbrace10:0910:09
Forsinard10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Forsinard (Tue 2017-09-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Altnabreac (Tue 2017-09-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Scotscalder (Tue 2017-09-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Jn10:4510:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Georgemas Jn (Tue 2017-09-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Georgemas Jn
Thurso10:5911:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Thurso (Tue 2017-09-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Thurso
Georgemas Jn11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Georgemas Jn (Tue 2017-09-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Georgemas Jn
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Tue 2017-09-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:34InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace departures
Inverness10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Inverness
Kinbrace13:3413:34
Forsinard13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Forsinard (Tue 2017-09-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Altnabreac (Tue 2017-09-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Scotscalder (Tue 2017-09-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Jn14:1014:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Georgemas Jn (Tue 2017-09-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Georgemas Jn
Thurso14:2414:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Thurso (Tue 2017-09-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Thurso
Georgemas Jn14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Georgemas Jn (Tue 2017-09-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Georgemas Jn
Wick14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Tue 2017-09-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:56WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace departures
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Wick
Kinbrace13:5613:56
Kildonan14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Kildonan (Tue 2017-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Kildonan
Helmsdale14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Helmsdale (Tue 2017-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Helmsdale
Brora14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Brora (Tue 2017-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Brora
Dunrobin Castle14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Dunrobin Castle (Tue 2017-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Dunrobin Castle
Golspie14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Golspie (Tue 2017-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Golspie
Rogart14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Rogart (Tue 2017-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Rogart
Lairg15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Lairg (Tue 2017-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Lairg
Invershin15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Invershin (Tue 2017-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Invershin
Culrain15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Culrain (Tue 2017-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Culrain
Ardgay15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Ardgay (Tue 2017-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Ardgay
Tain15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Tain (Tue 2017-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Tain
Fearn15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Fearn (Tue 2017-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Fearn
Invergordon16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Invergordon (Tue 2017-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Invergordon
Alness16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Alness (Tue 2017-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Alness
Dingwall16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Dingwall (Tue 2017-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Conon Bridge (Tue 2017-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Muir Of Ord (Tue 2017-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Beauly (Tue 2017-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Beauly
Inverness17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Inverness (Tue 2017-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:58InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace departures
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Inverness
Kinbrace16:5816:58
Forsinard17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Forsinard (Tue 2017-09-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Altnabreac (Tue 2017-09-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Scotscalder (Tue 2017-09-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Jn17:3617:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Georgemas Jn (Tue 2017-09-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Georgemas Jn
Thurso17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Thurso (Tue 2017-09-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Thurso
Georgemas Jn18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Georgemas Jn (Tue 2017-09-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Georgemas Jn
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Tue 2017-09-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:20WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace departures
Wick16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Wick
Kinbrace17:2017:20
Kildonan17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Kildonan (Tue 2017-09-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Kildonan
Helmsdale17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Helmsdale (Tue 2017-09-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Helmsdale
Brora17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Brora (Tue 2017-09-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Brora
Dunrobin Castle18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Dunrobin Castle (Tue 2017-09-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Dunrobin Castle
Golspie18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Golspie (Tue 2017-09-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Golspie
Rogart18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Rogart (Tue 2017-09-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Rogart
Lairg18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Lairg (Tue 2017-09-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Lairg
Invershin18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Invershin (Tue 2017-09-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Invershin
Culrain18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Culrain (Tue 2017-09-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Culrain
Ardgay18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Ardgay (Tue 2017-09-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Ardgay
Tain19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Tain (Tue 2017-09-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Tain
Invergordon19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Invergordon (Tue 2017-09-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Invergordon
Dingwall19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Dingwall (Tue 2017-09-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Dingwall
Muir Of Ord19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Muir Of Ord (Tue 2017-09-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Muir Of Ord
Inverness20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Inverness (Tue 2017-09-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th September
ScotRail09:22WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace arrivals
Wick08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Jn08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Thurso08:3008:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Jn08:4408:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Scotscalder08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace09:2209:22
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Inverness (Tue 2017-09-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail10:09InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace arrivals
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Inverness
Beauly07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall07:3607:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Dingwall
Alness07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Alness
Invergordon07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Fearn
Tain08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Tain
Ardgay08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Culrain
Invershin08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Invershin
Lairg08:4908:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Lairg
Rogart09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Rogart
Golspie09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Golspie
Dunrobin Castle09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Dunrobin Castle
Brora09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Brora
Helmsdale09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Helmsdale
Kildonan09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Kildonan
Kinbrace10:0910:09
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Tue 2017-09-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:34InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace arrivals
Inverness10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Inverness
Muir Of Ord11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Dingwall11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Dingwall
Alness11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Alness
Invergordon11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Fearn
Tain11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Tain
Ardgay12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Culrain
Invershin12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Invershin
Lairg12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Lairg
Rogart12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Rogart
Golspie12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Golspie
Dunrobin Castle12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Dunrobin Castle
Brora12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Brora
Helmsdale13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Helmsdale
Kildonan13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Kildonan
Kinbrace13:3413:34
Wick14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Tue 2017-09-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:56WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace arrivals
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Jn12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Thurso13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Jn13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Scotscalder13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace13:5613:56
Inverness17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Inverness (Tue 2017-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:58InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace arrivals
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Inverness
Beauly14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Dingwall
Alness14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Alness
Invergordon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Fearn
Tain15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Tain
Ardgay15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Culrain
Invershin15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Invershin
Lairg15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Lairg
Rogart15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Rogart
Golspie16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Golspie
Dunrobin Castle16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Dunrobin Castle
Brora16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Brora
Helmsdale16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Helmsdale
Kildonan16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Kildonan
Kinbrace16:5816:58
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Tue 2017-09-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:20WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace arrivals
Wick16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Jn16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Thurso16:2816:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Jn16:4216:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Scotscalder16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-09-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace17:2017:20
Inverness20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Inverness (Tue 2017-09-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us