hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Jewellery Quarter railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B18 6LE
Advertisement

Jewellery Quarter Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
London Midland17:232Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stourbridge Junction16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Jewellery Quarter17:2317:23
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Spring Road17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wood End (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wood End
Danzey18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:251Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Jewellery Quarter17:2517:25
The Hawthorns17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2017-11-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Mon 2017-11-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Mon 2017-11-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-11-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Mon 2017-11-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:282KidderminsterLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Kidderminster16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Jewellery Quarter17:2817:28
Birmingham Snow Hill17:3217:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2017-11-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Mon 2017-11-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Mon 2017-11-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Mon 2017-11-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Mon 2017-11-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Mon 2017-11-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Mon 2017-11-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Mon 2017-11-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Lapworth18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lapworth (Mon 2017-11-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lapworth
Hatton18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hatton (Mon 2017-11-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2017-11-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Warwick (Mon 2017-11-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-11-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:352Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Worcester Foregate Street16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Jewellery Quarter17:3517:35
Birmingham Snow Hill17:3917:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:391DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Dorridge17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Jewellery Quarter17:3817:39
The Hawthorns17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:412Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Worcester Foregate Street16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Jewellery Quarter17:4117:41
Birmingham Snow Hill17:4517:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Spring Road17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wood End (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wood End
Danzey18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
London Midland17:232Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stourbridge Junction16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2317:23
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:251Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Danzey
Wood End16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2117:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:2517:25
Stourbridge Junction17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:282KidderminsterLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Kidderminster16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2817:28
Leamington Spa18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Leamington Spa (Mon 2017-11-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:352Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill16:3616:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction17:0917:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:3517:35
Dorridge18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:381DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Dorridge17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:3817:39
Worcester Foregate Street18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:412Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2017-11-20 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:4117:41
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us