hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Invergordon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV18 0RQ
Advertisement

Invergordon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
ScotRail15:501InvergordonInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon departures
Invergordon15:50
Alness15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Alness (Wed 2017-11-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Alness
Dingwall16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Dingwall (Wed 2017-11-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Conon Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2017-11-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Beauly (Wed 2017-11-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Beauly
Inverness16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:061WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon departures
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Wick
Invergordon16:0516:06
Alness16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Alness (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Alness
Dingwall16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Dingwall (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Conon Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Beauly (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Beauly
Inverness17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:042InvernessArdgayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon departures
Inverness17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Inverness
Invergordon18:0418:04
Fearn18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Fearn (Wed 2017-11-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Fearn
Tain18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Tain (Wed 2017-11-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Tain
Ardgay18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Ardgay (Wed 2017-11-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Ardgay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:251WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon departures
Wick16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Wick
Invergordon19:2419:25
Dingwall19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Dingwall (Wed 2017-11-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Dingwall
Muir Of Ord19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2017-11-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Muir Of Ord
Inverness20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:262InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon departures
Inverness18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Inverness
Invergordon19:2219:26
Fearn19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Fearn (Wed 2017-11-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Fearn
Tain19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Tain (Wed 2017-11-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Tain
Ardgay20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Ardgay (Wed 2017-11-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Ardgay
Culrain20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Culrain
Invershin20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Invershin (Wed 2017-11-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Invershin
Lairg20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Lairg (Wed 2017-11-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Lairg
Rogart20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Rogart (Wed 2017-11-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Rogart
Golspie20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Golspie (Wed 2017-11-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Golspie
Brora20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Brora (Wed 2017-11-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Brora
Helmsdale21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Helmsdale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Kildonan (Wed 2017-11-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Kinbrace (Wed 2017-11-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Forsinard (Wed 2017-11-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Altnabreac (Wed 2017-11-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Scotscalder (Wed 2017-11-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction22:0622:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso22:2022:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Thurso (Wed 2017-11-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Wed 2017-11-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:051ArdgayInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon departures
Ardgay19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Ardgay
Invergordon20:0520:05
Alness20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Alness (Wed 2017-11-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Alness
Dingwall20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Dingwall (Wed 2017-11-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Conon Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2017-11-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Beauly (Wed 2017-11-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Beauly
Inverness20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
ScotRail15:412InvernessInvergordonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon arrivals
Inverness14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Inverness
Beauly15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Dingwall
Alness15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Alness
Invergordon15:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:051WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon arrivals
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Brora
Golspie14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Golspie
Rogart14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Rogart
Lairg15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Lairg
Invershin15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Invershin
Culrain15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Ardgay
Tain15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Tain
Fearn15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Fearn
Invergordon16:0516:06
Inverness17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:042InvernessArdgayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon arrivals
Inverness17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Inverness
Beauly17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Dingwall
Alness17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Alness
Invergordon18:0418:04
Ardgay18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Ardgay (Wed 2017-11-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Ardgay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:222InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon arrivals
Inverness18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall19:0219:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Dingwall
Alness19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Alness
Invergordon19:2219:26
Wick22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Wed 2017-11-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:241WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon arrivals
Wick16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso16:2816:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction16:4216:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Brora
Golspie18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Golspie
Rogart18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Rogart
Lairg18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Lairg
Invershin18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Invershin
Culrain18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Ardgay
Tain19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Tain
Invergordon19:2419:25
Inverness20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:051ArdgayInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon arrivals
Ardgay19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Ardgay
Tain19:4319:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Tain
Fearn19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Fearn
Invergordon20:0520:05
Inverness20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us