hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hartwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML7 5DU
Advertisement

Hartwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
ScotRail19:53Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood19:5319:53
Shotts19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Sat 2017-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Sat 2017-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Sat 2017-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Sat 2017-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Sat 2017-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Sat 2017-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Sat 2017-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Sat 2017-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Sat 2017-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Sat 2017-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Sat 2017-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:22EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood20:2220:22
Cleland20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Sat 2017-09-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Sat 2017-09-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Sat 2017-09-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Sat 2017-09-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Sat 2017-09-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-09-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:52Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central21:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood21:5221:52
Shotts21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Sat 2017-09-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Sat 2017-09-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Sat 2017-09-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Sat 2017-09-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Sat 2017-09-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Sat 2017-09-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Sat 2017-09-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Sat 2017-09-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Sat 2017-09-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Sat 2017-09-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Sat 2017-09-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:22EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood22:2222:22
Cleland22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Sat 2017-09-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Sat 2017-09-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Sat 2017-09-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Sat 2017-09-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Sat 2017-09-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-09-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:38Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood23:3823:38
Shotts23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Sat 2017-09-23 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Sat 2017-09-23 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Sat 2017-09-23 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Sat 2017-09-23 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Sat 2017-09-23 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Sat 2017-09-23 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Sat 2017-09-23 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Sat 2017-09-23 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Sat 2017-09-23 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket00:2900:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Sat 2017-09-23 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Sat 2017-09-23 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:50EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh22:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood23:5023:50
Cleland23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Sat 2017-09-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Sat 2017-09-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Sat 2017-09-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Sat 2017-09-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Sat 2017-09-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cambuslang (Sat 2017-09-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-09-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
ScotRail19:53Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood19:5319:53
Edinburgh20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Sat 2017-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:22EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood20:2220:22
Glasgow Central20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-09-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:52Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central21:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood21:5221:52
Edinburgh22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Sat 2017-09-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:22EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood22:2222:22
Glasgow Central22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-09-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:38Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood23:3823:38
Edinburgh00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Sat 2017-09-23 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:50EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh22:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Sat 2017-09-23 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood23:5023:50
Glasgow Central00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-09-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us