hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hopton Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Shropshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Shropshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SY7 0QD
Advertisement

Hopton Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Arriva Trains Wales19:04CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Crewe
Hopton Heath19:0419:04
Bucknell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bucknell (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bucknell
Knighton19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knighton (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Knighton
Knucklas19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knucklas (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Knucklas
Llangynllo19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangynllo (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanbister Road (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Dolau (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Dolau
Pen Y Bont19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pen Y Bont (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandrindod (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Builth Road (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Garth (Powys) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd20:2520:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrtyd (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf Halt20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Sugar Loaf Halt (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cynghordy (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandovery (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrda (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangadog (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandeilo (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandybie (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandybie
Ammanford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ammanford (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pontarddulais (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangennech (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bynea (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanelli (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Gowerton (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:2222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Swansea (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Swansea
Llansamlet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llansamlet (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Skewen (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Skewen
Neath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Neath (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Briton Ferry (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Baglan (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Pwy22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Port Talbot Pwy (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Port Talbot Pwy
Pyle23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pyle (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pyle
Bridgend23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bridgend (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cardiff Central (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:08SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Swansea
Hopton Heath22:0822:08
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Broome (Mon 2017-09-25 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Craven Arms (Mon 2017-09-25 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Church Stretton (Mon 2017-09-25 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Shrewsbury (Mon 2017-09-25 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 26th September
Arriva Trains Wales06:34ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Shrewsbury
Hopton Heath06:3406:34
Bucknell06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bucknell (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bucknell
Knighton06:4606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knighton (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Knighton
Knucklas07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knucklas (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Knucklas
Llangynllo07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangynllo
Llanbister Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanbister Road (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Dolau (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Dolau
Pen Y Bont07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pen Y Bont (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandrindod (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Builth Road (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf Halt08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Sugar Loaf Halt (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cynghordy (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangadog (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ffairfach (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandybie (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandybie
Ammanford09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ammanford (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pontarddulais (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangennech (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangennech
Bynea09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bynea (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bynea
Llanelli09:3309:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanelli (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Gowerton (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Gowerton
Swansea10:0210:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Swansea
Cardiff Central11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cardiff Central (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:14LlandrindodCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Llandrindod06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandrindod
Hopton Heath07:1407:14
Broome07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Broome (Tue 2017-09-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Broome
Craven Arms07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Craven Arms (Tue 2017-09-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Church Stretton (Tue 2017-09-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury07:5708:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Shrewsbury (Tue 2017-09-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Yorton (Tue 2017-09-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Yorton
Wem08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Wem (Tue 2017-09-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Wem
Prees08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Prees (Tue 2017-09-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Prees
Whitchurch Shrop08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Whitchurch Shrop (Tue 2017-09-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Whitchurch Shrop
Wrenbury08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Wrenbury (Tue 2017-09-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Nantwich (Tue 2017-09-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Nantwich
Crewe08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Crewe (Tue 2017-09-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:34SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Swansea
Hopton Heath09:3409:34
Broome09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Broome (Tue 2017-09-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Broome
Craven Arms09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Craven Arms (Tue 2017-09-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Church Stretton (Tue 2017-09-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury10:1410:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Shrewsbury (Tue 2017-09-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Yorton (Tue 2017-09-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Yorton
Wem10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Wem (Tue 2017-09-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Wem
Prees10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Prees (Tue 2017-09-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Prees
Whitchurch Shrop10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Whitchurch Shrop (Tue 2017-09-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Whitchurch Shrop
Wrenbury10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Wrenbury (Tue 2017-09-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Nantwich (Tue 2017-09-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Nantwich
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Crewe (Tue 2017-09-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:47CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Crewe
Hopton Heath10:4710:47
Bucknell10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bucknell (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bucknell
Knighton10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knighton (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Knighton
Knucklas11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knucklas (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanbister Road (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Dolau (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Dolau
Pen Y Bont11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pen Y Bont (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod11:3912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandrindod (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Builth Road (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf Halt12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Sugar Loaf Halt (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cynghordy (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangadog (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ffairfach (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandybie (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandybie
Ammanford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ammanford (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pontarddulais (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangennech (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bynea (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanelli (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Gowerton (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Arriva Trains Wales19:04CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch Shrop17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch Shrop to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Whitchurch Shrop
Prees17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Wem
Yorton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury18:1218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath19:0419:04
Cardiff Central23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cardiff Central (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:08SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf Halt20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen Y Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-09-25 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Shrewsbury (Mon 2017-09-25 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 26th September
Arriva Trains Wales06:34ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath06:3406:34
Cardiff Central11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cardiff Central (Tue 2017-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:14LlandrindodCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Llandrindod06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen Y Bont06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Dolau06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knucklas
Knighton06:5407:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knighton
Bucknell07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bucknell
Hopton Heath07:1407:14
Crewe08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Crewe (Tue 2017-09-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:34SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:2206:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf Halt07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Llanwrtyd07:5108:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod08:3808:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen Y Bont08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Dolau08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knucklas
Knighton09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knighton
Bucknell09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bucknell
Hopton Heath09:3409:34
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Crewe (Tue 2017-09-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:47CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch Shrop09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch Shrop to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Whitchurch Shrop
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-26 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4710:47
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us