hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hope (Flintshire) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Flintshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL12 9NJ
Advertisement

Hope (Flintshire) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Arriva Trains Wales17:58Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flints) departures
Wrexham Central17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hope (Flints)17:5817:58
Penyffordd18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Penyffordd (Mon 2017-09-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Penyffordd
Buckley18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Buckley (Mon 2017-09-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Buckley
Hawarden18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Hawarden (Mon 2017-09-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Hawarden
Shotton18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Shotton (Mon 2017-09-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Shotton
Neston18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Neston (Mon 2017-09-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Neston
Heswall18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Heswall (Mon 2017-09-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Heswall
Upton Merseyside18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Upton Merseyside (Mon 2017-09-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Upton Merseyside
Bidston18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Bidston (Mon 2017-09-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:26BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flints) departures
Bidston17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Bidston
Hope (Flints)18:2618:26
Caergwrle18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Caergwrle (Mon 2017-09-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Caergwrle
Cefn Y Bedd18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Cefn Y Bedd (Mon 2017-09-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Cefn Y Bedd
Gwersyllt18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Gwersyllt (Mon 2017-09-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Wrexham General (Mon 2017-09-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Wrexham Central (Mon 2017-09-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:26BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flints) departures
Bidston18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Bidston
Hope (Flints)19:2619:26
Caergwrle19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Caergwrle (Mon 2017-09-25 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Caergwrle
Cefn Y Bedd19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Cefn Y Bedd (Mon 2017-09-25 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Cefn Y Bedd
Gwersyllt19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Gwersyllt (Mon 2017-09-25 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Wrexham General (Mon 2017-09-25 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Wrexham Central (Mon 2017-09-25 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:59Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flints) departures
Wrexham Central19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hope (Flints)19:5919:59
Penyffordd20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Penyffordd (Mon 2017-09-25 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Penyffordd
Buckley20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Buckley (Mon 2017-09-25 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Buckley
Hawarden20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Hawarden (Mon 2017-09-25 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Hawarden
Shotton20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Shotton (Mon 2017-09-25 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Shotton
Neston20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Neston (Mon 2017-09-25 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Neston
Heswall20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Heswall (Mon 2017-09-25 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Heswall
Upton Merseyside20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Upton Merseyside (Mon 2017-09-25 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Upton Merseyside
Bidston20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Bidston (Mon 2017-09-25 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:36BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flints) departures
Bidston20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Bidston
Hope (Flints)21:3621:36
Caergwrle21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Caergwrle (Mon 2017-09-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Caergwrle
Cefn Y Bedd21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Cefn Y Bedd (Mon 2017-09-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Cefn Y Bedd
Gwersyllt21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Gwersyllt (Mon 2017-09-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Wrexham General (Mon 2017-09-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Wrexham Central (Mon 2017-09-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:10Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flints) departures
Wrexham Central21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hope (Flints)22:1022:10
Penyffordd22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Penyffordd (Mon 2017-09-25 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Penyffordd
Buckley22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Buckley (Mon 2017-09-25 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Buckley
Hawarden22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Hawarden (Mon 2017-09-25 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Hawarden
Shotton22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Shotton (Mon 2017-09-25 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Shotton
Neston22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Neston (Mon 2017-09-25 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Neston
Heswall22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Heswall (Mon 2017-09-25 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Heswall
Upton Merseyside22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Upton Merseyside (Mon 2017-09-25 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Upton Merseyside
Bidston22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Bidston (Mon 2017-09-25 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Arriva Trains Wales17:58Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flints) arrivals
Wrexham Central17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn Y Bedd17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn Y Bedd to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Cefn Y Bedd
Caergwrle17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flints)17:5817:58
Bidston18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Bidston (Mon 2017-09-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:26BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flints) arrivals
Bidston17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Bidston
Upton Merseyside17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton Merseyside to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Upton Merseyside
Heswall17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Heswall
Neston17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Hawarden Bridge
Shotton18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flints)18:2618:26
Wrexham Central18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Wrexham Central (Mon 2017-09-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:26BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flints) arrivals
Bidston18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Bidston
Upton Merseyside18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton Merseyside to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Upton Merseyside
Heswall18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Heswall
Neston18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Neston
Shotton19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flints)19:2619:26
Wrexham Central19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Wrexham Central (Mon 2017-09-25 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:59Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flints) arrivals
Wrexham Central19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn Y Bedd19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn Y Bedd to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Cefn Y Bedd
Caergwrle19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flints)19:5919:59
Bidston20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Bidston (Mon 2017-09-25 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:36BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flints) arrivals
Bidston20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Bidston
Upton Merseyside20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton Merseyside to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Upton Merseyside
Heswall21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Heswall
Neston21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Neston
Shotton21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flints)21:3621:36
Wrexham Central21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Wrexham Central (Mon 2017-09-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:10Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flints) arrivals
Wrexham Central21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn Y Bedd22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn Y Bedd to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Cefn Y Bedd
Caergwrle22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flints) (Mon 2017-09-25 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flints)22:1022:10
Bidston22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flints) to Bidston (Mon 2017-09-25 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flints) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us