hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hope (Flintshire) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Flintshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL12 9NJ
Advertisement

Hope (Flintshire) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Arriva Trains Wales11:12BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Bidston10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Hope (Flintshire)11:1211:12
Caergwrle11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Caergwrle (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham General (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:45Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Wrexham Central11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hope (Flintshire)11:4511:45
Penyffordd11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Penyffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Penyffordd
Buckley11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Buckley (Wed 2017-11-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Buckley
Hawarden11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden (Wed 2017-11-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden
Shotton12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Shotton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Shotton
Neston12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Neston (Wed 2017-11-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Neston
Heswall12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Heswall (Wed 2017-11-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Heswall
Upton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Upton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Upton
Bidston12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Wed 2017-11-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:12BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Bidston11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Hope (Flintshire)12:1212:12
Caergwrle12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Caergwrle (Wed 2017-11-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Wed 2017-11-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham General (Wed 2017-11-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Wed 2017-11-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:45Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Wrexham Central12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hope (Flintshire)12:4512:45
Penyffordd12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Penyffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Penyffordd
Buckley12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Buckley (Wed 2017-11-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Buckley
Hawarden12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden (Wed 2017-11-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden
Shotton13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Shotton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Shotton
Neston13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Neston (Wed 2017-11-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Neston
Heswall13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Heswall (Wed 2017-11-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Heswall
Upton13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Upton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Upton
Bidston13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Wed 2017-11-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:12BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Bidston12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Hope (Flintshire)13:1213:12
Caergwrle13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Caergwrle (Wed 2017-11-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2017-11-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Wed 2017-11-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham General (Wed 2017-11-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Wed 2017-11-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:45Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Wrexham Central13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hope (Flintshire)13:4513:45
Penyffordd13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Penyffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Penyffordd
Buckley13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Buckley (Wed 2017-11-22 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Buckley
Hawarden13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden (Wed 2017-11-22 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden
Shotton14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Shotton (Wed 2017-11-22 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Shotton
Neston14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Neston (Wed 2017-11-22 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Neston
Heswall14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Heswall (Wed 2017-11-22 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Heswall
Upton14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Upton (Wed 2017-11-22 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Upton
Bidston14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Wed 2017-11-22 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Arriva Trains Wales11:12BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Bidston10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Upton10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Upton
Heswall10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Heswall
Neston10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Neston
Shotton10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)11:1211:12
Wrexham Central11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:45Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Wrexham Central11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)11:4511:45
Bidston12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Wed 2017-11-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:12BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Bidston11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Upton11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Upton
Heswall11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Heswall
Neston11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Neston
Shotton11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)12:1212:12
Wrexham Central12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Wed 2017-11-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:45Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Wrexham Central12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)12:4512:45
Bidston13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Wed 2017-11-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:12BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Bidston12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Upton12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Upton
Heswall12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Heswall
Neston12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Neston
Shotton12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)13:1213:12
Wrexham Central13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Wed 2017-11-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:45Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Wrexham Central13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)13:4513:45
Bidston14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Wed 2017-11-22 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us