hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Honiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX14 2DA
Advertisement

Honiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
South West Trains21:201London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Honiton21:1921:20
Whimple21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Whimple (Tue 2017-11-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2017-11-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Tue 2017-11-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter Central (Tue 2017-11-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2017-11-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:591Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Exeter St Davids21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Honiton21:5821:59
Axminster22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Axminster (Tue 2017-11-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Tue 2017-11-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction22:3122:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Sherborne (Tue 2017-11-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Templecombe (Tue 2017-11-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2017-11-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Tisbury (Tue 2017-11-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Tue 2017-11-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:191London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Honiton22:1822:19
Feniton22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Feniton
Whimple22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Whimple (Tue 2017-11-21 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2017-11-21 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Tue 2017-11-21 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter Central (Tue 2017-11-21 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2017-11-21 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:321London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Honiton23:3123:32
Feniton23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Feniton
Whimple23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Whimple (Tue 2017-11-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2017-11-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Tue 2017-11-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter Central (Tue 2017-11-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2017-11-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:322Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Exeter St Davids22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Honiton23:2723:32
Axminster23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Axminster (Tue 2017-11-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Tue 2017-11-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction00:0400:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Yeovil Junction
Salisbury00:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Tue 2017-11-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
South West Trains05:411Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Wed 2017-11-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Honiton05:4005:41
Axminster05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Axminster (Wed 2017-11-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Wed 2017-11-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction06:1406:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Sherborne (Wed 2017-11-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Templecombe (Wed 2017-11-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2017-11-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Tisbury (Wed 2017-11-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury07:0707:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Wed 2017-11-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Grateley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Grateley (Wed 2017-11-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Grateley
Andover07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Andover (Wed 2017-11-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Overton (Wed 2017-11-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Overton
Basingstoke07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Basingstoke (Wed 2017-11-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Woking (Wed 2017-11-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
South West Trains21:191London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke19:0519:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Andover
Grateley19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury19:4819:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton21:1921:20
Exeter St Davids21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2017-11-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:581Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Exeter St Davids21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:2821:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Feniton
Honiton21:5821:59
Salisbury23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Tue 2017-11-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:181London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Andover
Grateley20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury20:4920:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton22:1822:19
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2017-11-21 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:272Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Exeter St Davids22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Feniton
Honiton23:2723:32
Salisbury00:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Tue 2017-11-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:311London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Andover
Grateley21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury21:4822:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction22:5522:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton23:3123:32
Exeter St Davids00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2017-11-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
South West Trains05:401Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Wed 2017-11-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Wed 2017-11-22 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Wed 2017-11-22 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Wed 2017-11-22 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Honiton (Wed 2017-11-22 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Wed 2017-11-22 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Feniton
Honiton05:4005:41
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us