hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Honiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX14 2DA
Advertisement

Honiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
South West Trains21:221London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Honiton21:2121:22
Whimple21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Whimple (Sat 2017-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook(Devon)21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook(Devon) (Sat 2017-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Cranbrook(Devon)
Pinhoe21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Sat 2017-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter Central (Sat 2017-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:571Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Exeter St Davids21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Honiton21:5621:57
Axminster22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Axminster (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction22:2922:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Sherborne (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Templecombe (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham Dset22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Gillingham Dset (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Gillingham Dset
Tisbury23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Tisbury (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:221London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Honiton22:2122:22
Feniton22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Sat 2017-09-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Feniton
Cranbrook(Devon)22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook(Devon) (Sat 2017-09-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Cranbrook(Devon)
Exeter Central22:4322:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter Central (Sat 2017-09-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-09-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:321Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Exeter St Davids22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Honiton23:2723:32
Axminster23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Axminster (Sat 2017-09-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Sat 2017-09-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction00:0400:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2017-09-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Yeovil Junction
Salisbury00:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Sat 2017-09-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 24th September
South West Trains08:311SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Salisbury07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Honiton (Sun 2017-09-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Salisbury
Honiton08:2708:31
Feniton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Sun 2017-09-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Feniton
Whimple08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Whimple (Sun 2017-09-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook(Devon)08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook(Devon) (Sun 2017-09-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Cranbrook(Devon)
Pinhoe08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Sun 2017-09-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central08:5408:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter Central (Sun 2017-09-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2017-09-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:581HonitonBasingstokeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Honiton08:58
Axminster09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Axminster (Sun 2017-09-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Sun 2017-09-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction09:3009:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2017-09-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Sherborne (Sun 2017-09-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Templecombe (Sun 2017-09-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham Dset09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Gillingham Dset (Sun 2017-09-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Gillingham Dset
Tisbury10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Tisbury (Sun 2017-09-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury10:2010:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Sun 2017-09-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Andover10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Andover (Sun 2017-09-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Andover
Basingstoke11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Basingstoke (Sun 2017-09-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
South West Trains21:211London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking18:4918:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke19:1119:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch Hants19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch Hants to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whitchurch Hants
Andover19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Andover
Grateley19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury19:5420:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham Dset20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham Dset to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Gillingham Dset
Templecombe20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton21:2121:22
Exeter St Davids21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:561Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Exeter St Davids21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:2821:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook(Devon)21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook(Devon) to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Cranbrook(Devon)
Whimple21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Feniton
Honiton21:5621:57
Salisbury23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:211London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:4919:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch Hants20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch Hants to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whitchurch Hants
Andover20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Andover
Grateley20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury20:5221:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham Dset21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham Dset to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Gillingham Dset
Templecombe21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton22:2122:22
Exeter St Davids22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-09-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:271Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Exeter St Davids22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook(Devon)23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook(Devon) to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Cranbrook(Devon)
Whimple23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Sat 2017-09-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Feniton
Honiton23:2723:32
Salisbury00:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Sat 2017-09-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 24th September
South West Trains08:271SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Salisbury07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Honiton (Sun 2017-09-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Honiton (Sun 2017-09-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham Dset07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham Dset to Honiton (Sun 2017-09-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Gillingham Dset
Templecombe07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Honiton (Sun 2017-09-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Honiton (Sun 2017-09-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Honiton (Sun 2017-09-24 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Sun 2017-09-24 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Honiton (Sun 2017-09-24 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton08:2708:31
Exeter St Davids08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2017-09-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:561Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Sun 2017-09-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Sun 2017-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Sun 2017-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook(Devon)09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook(Devon) to Honiton (Sun 2017-09-24 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Cranbrook(Devon)
Whimple09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Honiton (Sun 2017-09-24 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Sun 2017-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Feniton
Honiton09:5609:57
London Waterloo13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-09-24 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us