hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Helensburgh Central railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Argyll And Bute
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G84 7EE
Advertisement

Helensburgh Central Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
ScotRail20:562Helensburgh CtlEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Helensburgh Ctl departures
Helensburgh Ctl20:56
Craigendoran20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Craigendoran (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Craigendoran
Cardross21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Cardross (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Cardross
Dalreoch21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dalreoch (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Ctl21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dumbarton Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dumbarton Ctl
Dumbarton East21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dumbarton East (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dalmuir (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Hyndland (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Hyndland
Partick21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Partick (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Partick
Charing X Glasgw21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Charing X Glasgw (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Charing X Glasgw
Glasgow Qs Ll21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High St Glasgow21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to High St Glasgow (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to High St Glasgow
Coatbridge Sside21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Coatbridge Sside (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Coatbridge Sside
Airdrie21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Airdrie (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Drumgelloch (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Caldercruix (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Blackridge (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Blackridge
Armadale22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Armadale (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Armadale
Bathgate22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Bathgate (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Bathgate
Livingston North22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Livingston North (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Livingston North
Uphall22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Uphall (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Edinburgh Park (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Haymarket (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Edinburgh (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:262Helensburgh CtlEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Helensburgh Ctl departures
Helensburgh Ctl21:26
Craigendoran21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Craigendoran (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Craigendoran
Cardross21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Cardross (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Cardross
Dalreoch21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dalreoch (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Ctl21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dumbarton Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dumbarton Ctl
Dumbarton East21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dumbarton East (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dalmuir (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Hyndland (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Hyndland
Partick22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Partick (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Partick
Charing X Glasgw22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Charing X Glasgw (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Charing X Glasgw
Glasgow Qs Ll22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High St Glasgow22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to High St Glasgow (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to High St Glasgow
Coatbridge Sside22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Coatbridge Sside (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Coatbridge Sside
Airdrie22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Airdrie (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Drumgelloch (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Caldercruix (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Blackridge (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Blackridge
Armadale22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Armadale (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Armadale
Bathgate22:4722:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Bathgate (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Bathgate
Livingston North22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Livingston North (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Livingston North
Uphall22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Uphall (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Edinburgh Park (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Haymarket (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Edinburgh (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:562Helensburgh CtlEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Helensburgh Ctl departures
Helensburgh Ctl21:56
Craigendoran21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Craigendoran (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Craigendoran
Cardross22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Cardross (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Cardross
Dalreoch22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dalreoch (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Ctl22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dumbarton Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dumbarton Ctl
Dumbarton East22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dumbarton East (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dalmuir (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Hyndland (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Hyndland
Partick22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Partick (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Partick
Charing X Glasgw22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Charing X Glasgw (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Charing X Glasgw
Glasgow Qs Ll22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High St Glasgow22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to High St Glasgow (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to High St Glasgow
Coatbridge Sside22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Coatbridge Sside (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Coatbridge Sside
Airdrie22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Airdrie (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Drumgelloch (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Caldercruix (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Blackridge (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Blackridge
Armadale23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Armadale (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Armadale
Bathgate23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Bathgate (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Bathgate
Livingston North23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Livingston North (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Livingston North
Uphall23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Uphall (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Edinburgh Park (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Haymarket (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Edinburgh (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:262Helensburgh CtlBathgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Helensburgh Ctl departures
Helensburgh Ctl22:26
Craigendoran22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Craigendoran (Thu 2017-09-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Craigendoran
Cardross22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Cardross (Thu 2017-09-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Cardross
Dalreoch22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dalreoch (Thu 2017-09-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Ctl22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dumbarton Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dumbarton Ctl
Dumbarton East22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dumbarton East (Thu 2017-09-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dalmuir (Thu 2017-09-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Hyndland (Thu 2017-09-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Hyndland
Partick23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Partick (Thu 2017-09-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Partick
Charing X Glasgw23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Charing X Glasgw (Thu 2017-09-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Charing X Glasgw
Glasgow Qs Ll23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2017-09-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High St Glasgow23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to High St Glasgow (Thu 2017-09-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to High St Glasgow
Coatbridge Sside23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Coatbridge Sside (Thu 2017-09-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Coatbridge Sside
Airdrie23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Airdrie (Thu 2017-09-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Drumgelloch (Thu 2017-09-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Caldercruix (Thu 2017-09-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Blackridge (Thu 2017-09-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Blackridge
Armadale23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Armadale (Thu 2017-09-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Armadale
Bathgate23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Bathgate (Thu 2017-09-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:562Helensburgh CtlBathgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Helensburgh Ctl departures
Helensburgh Ctl22:56
Craigendoran22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Craigendoran (Thu 2017-09-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Craigendoran
Cardross23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Cardross (Thu 2017-09-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Cardross
Dalreoch23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dalreoch (Thu 2017-09-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Ctl23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dumbarton Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dumbarton Ctl
Dumbarton East23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dumbarton East (Thu 2017-09-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dalmuir (Thu 2017-09-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Hyndland (Thu 2017-09-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Hyndland
Partick23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Partick (Thu 2017-09-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Partick
Charing X Glasgw23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Charing X Glasgw (Thu 2017-09-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Charing X Glasgw
Glasgow Qs Ll23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2017-09-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High St Glasgow23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to High St Glasgow (Thu 2017-09-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to High St Glasgow
Coatbridge Sside23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Coatbridge Sside (Thu 2017-09-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Coatbridge Sside
Airdrie00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Airdrie (Thu 2017-09-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Drumgelloch (Thu 2017-09-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Caldercruix (Thu 2017-09-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Blackridge (Thu 2017-09-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Blackridge
Armadale00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Armadale (Thu 2017-09-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Armadale
Bathgate00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Bathgate (Thu 2017-09-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:362Helensburgh CtlAirdrieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Helensburgh Ctl departures
Helensburgh Ctl23:36
Craigendoran23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Craigendoran (Thu 2017-09-21 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Craigendoran
Cardross23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Cardross (Thu 2017-09-21 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Cardross
Dalreoch23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dalreoch (Thu 2017-09-21 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Ctl23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dumbarton Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dumbarton Ctl
Dumbarton East23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dumbarton East (Thu 2017-09-21 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Dalmuir (Thu 2017-09-21 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Hyndland (Thu 2017-09-21 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Hyndland
Partick00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Partick (Thu 2017-09-21 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Partick
Charing X Glasgw00:1800:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Charing X Glasgw (Thu 2017-09-21 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Charing X Glasgw
Glasgow Qs Ll00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2017-09-21 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High St Glasgow00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to High St Glasgow (Thu 2017-09-21 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to High St Glasgow
Coatbridge Sside00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Coatbridge Sside (Thu 2017-09-21 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Coatbridge Sside
Airdrie00:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Ctl to Airdrie (Thu 2017-09-21 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
ScotRail20:482EdinburghHelensburgh CtlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Helensburgh Ctl arrivals
Edinburgh18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate19:1419:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Armadale
Blackridge19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Airdrie
Coatbridge Sside19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sside to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Coatbridge Sside
High St Glasgow19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High St Glasgow to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from High St Glasgow
Glasgow Qs Ll20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing X Glasgw20:0320:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing X Glasgw to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Charing X Glasgw
Partick20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Partick
Hyndland20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Ctl20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Ctl to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dumbarton Ctl
Dalreoch20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Craigendoran
Helensburgh Ctl20:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:162EdinburghHelensburgh CtlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Helensburgh Ctl arrivals
Edinburgh19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Armadale
Blackridge19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Airdrie
Coatbridge Sside20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sside to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Coatbridge Sside
High St Glasgow20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High St Glasgow to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from High St Glasgow
Glasgow Qs Ll20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing X Glasgw20:3320:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing X Glasgw to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Charing X Glasgw
Partick20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Partick
Hyndland20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Ctl21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Ctl to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dumbarton Ctl
Dalreoch21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Craigendoran
Helensburgh Ctl21:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:472EdinburghHelensburgh CtlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Helensburgh Ctl arrivals
Edinburgh19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Armadale
Blackridge20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Airdrie
Coatbridge Sside20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sside to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Coatbridge Sside
High St Glasgow20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High St Glasgow to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from High St Glasgow
Glasgow Qs Ll20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing X Glasgw21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing X Glasgw to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Charing X Glasgw
Partick21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Partick
Hyndland21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Ctl21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Ctl to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dumbarton Ctl
Dalreoch21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Craigendoran
Helensburgh Ctl21:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:162EdinburghHelensburgh CtlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Helensburgh Ctl arrivals
Edinburgh20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Armadale
Blackridge20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Airdrie
Coatbridge Sside21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sside to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Coatbridge Sside
High St Glasgow21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High St Glasgow to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from High St Glasgow
Glasgow Qs Ll21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing X Glasgw21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing X Glasgw to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Charing X Glasgw
Partick21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Partick
Hyndland21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Ctl22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Ctl to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dumbarton Ctl
Dalreoch22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Craigendoran
Helensburgh Ctl22:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:462EdinburghHelensburgh CtlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Helensburgh Ctl arrivals
Edinburgh20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Armadale
Blackridge21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Airdrie
Coatbridge Sside21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sside to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Coatbridge Sside
High St Glasgow21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High St Glasgow to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from High St Glasgow
Glasgow Qs Ll22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing X Glasgw22:0322:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing X Glasgw to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Charing X Glasgw
Partick22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Partick
Hyndland22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir22:1922:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Ctl22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Ctl to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dumbarton Ctl
Dalreoch22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Craigendoran
Helensburgh Ctl22:46
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:162EdinburghHelensburgh CtlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Helensburgh Ctl arrivals
Edinburgh21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Armadale
Blackridge21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Airdrie
Coatbridge Sside22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sside to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Coatbridge Sside
High St Glasgow22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High St Glasgow to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from High St Glasgow
Glasgow Qs Ll22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing X Glasgw22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing X Glasgw to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Charing X Glasgw
Partick22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Partick
Hyndland22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir22:4922:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Ctl23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Ctl to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dumbarton Ctl
Dalreoch23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Ctl (Thu 2017-09-21 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Helensburgh Ctl arrivals from Craigendoran
Helensburgh Ctl23:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T226Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us