hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hag Fold railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wigan
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M46 9SG
Advertisement

Hag Fold Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Northern06:21Wigan WallgateHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold departures
Wigan Wallgate06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Hag Fold06:2106:21
Atherton Manchr06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Atherton Manchr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Atherton Manchr
Walkden06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Walkden (Mon 2017-09-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Walkden
Moorside06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Moorside (Mon 2017-09-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Moorside
Swinton Manchr06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Swinton Manchr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Swinton Manchr
Salford Crescent06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Salford Crescent (Mon 2017-09-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Salford Crescent
Salford Central06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Salford Central (Mon 2017-09-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Salford Central
Manchester Vic06:5406:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Manchester Vic (Mon 2017-09-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Manchester Vic
Ashton U Lyne07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Ashton U Lyne (Mon 2017-09-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Ashton U Lyne
Stalybridge07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Stalybridge (Mon 2017-09-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Stalybridge
Mossley Manchr07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Mossley Manchr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Mossley Manchr
Greenfield07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Greenfield (Mon 2017-09-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Greenfield
Huddersfield07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Huddersfield (Mon 2017-09-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:48Wigan WallgateManchester VicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold departures
Wigan Wallgate06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Hag Fold06:4806:48
Atherton Manchr06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Atherton Manchr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Atherton Manchr
Walkden06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Walkden (Mon 2017-09-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Walkden
Moorside07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Moorside (Mon 2017-09-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Moorside
Swinton Manchr07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Swinton Manchr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Swinton Manchr
Salford Crescent07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Salford Crescent (Mon 2017-09-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Salford Crescent
Salford Central07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Salford Central (Mon 2017-09-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Salford Central
Manchester Vic07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Manchester Vic (Mon 2017-09-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Manchester Vic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:14Wigan WallgateManchester VicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold departures
Wigan Wallgate07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Hag Fold07:1407:14
Atherton Manchr07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Atherton Manchr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Atherton Manchr
Walkden07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Walkden (Mon 2017-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Walkden
Moorside07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Moorside (Mon 2017-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Moorside
Swinton Manchr07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Swinton Manchr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Swinton Manchr
Salford Crescent07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Salford Crescent (Mon 2017-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Salford Crescent
Salford Central07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Salford Central (Mon 2017-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Salford Central
Manchester Vic07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Manchester Vic (Mon 2017-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Manchester Vic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:39Manchester VicWigan WallgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold departures
Manchester Vic07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Vic to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Manchester Vic
Hag Fold07:3907:39
Daisy Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Daisy Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Daisy Hill
Hindley07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Hindley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Hindley
Ince Manchr07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Ince Manchr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Ince Manchr
Wigan Wallgate07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Wigan Wallgate (Mon 2017-09-25 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:50Kirkby MerseysdeManchester VicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold departures
Kirkby Merseysde07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Merseysde to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Kirkby Merseysde
Hag Fold07:5007:50
Atherton Manchr07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Atherton Manchr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Atherton Manchr
Walkden07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Walkden (Mon 2017-09-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Walkden
Moorside08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Moorside (Mon 2017-09-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Moorside
Swinton Manchr08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Swinton Manchr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Swinton Manchr
Salford Crescent08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Salford Crescent (Mon 2017-09-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Salford Crescent
Salford Central08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Salford Central (Mon 2017-09-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Salford Central
Manchester Vic08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Manchester Vic (Mon 2017-09-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Manchester Vic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:19Wigan WallgateBlackburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold departures
Wigan Wallgate08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Hag Fold08:1908:19
Atherton Manchr08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Atherton Manchr (Mon 2017-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Atherton Manchr
Walkden08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Walkden (Mon 2017-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Walkden
Moorside08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Moorside (Mon 2017-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Moorside
Swinton Manchr08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Swinton Manchr (Mon 2017-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Swinton Manchr
Salford Crescent08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Salford Crescent (Mon 2017-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Salford Crescent
Salford Central08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Salford Central (Mon 2017-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Salford Central
Manchester Vic08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Manchester Vic (Mon 2017-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Manchester Vic
Mills Hill Mancr09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Mills Hill Mancr (Mon 2017-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Mills Hill Mancr
Castleton Manchr09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Castleton Manchr (Mon 2017-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Castleton Manchr
Rochdale09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Rochdale (Mon 2017-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Rochdale
Smithy Bridge09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Smithy Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Smithy Bridge
Littleborough09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Littleborough (Mon 2017-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Littleborough
Todmorden09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Todmorden (Mon 2017-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Todmorden
Burnley Man Road09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Burnley Man Road (Mon 2017-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Burnley Man Road
Rose Grove09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Rose Grove (Mon 2017-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Rose Grove
Accrington09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Accrington (Mon 2017-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Accrington
Blackburn10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Blackburn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Blackburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Northern06:21Wigan WallgateHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold arrivals
Wigan Wallgate06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Ince Manchr06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ince Manchr to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Ince Manchr
Hindley06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hindley to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Hindley
Daisy Hill06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Daisy Hill
Hag Fold06:2106:21
Huddersfield07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Huddersfield (Mon 2017-09-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:48Wigan WallgateManchester VicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold arrivals
Wigan Wallgate06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Ince Manchr06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ince Manchr to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Ince Manchr
Hindley06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hindley to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Hindley
Daisy Hill06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Daisy Hill
Hag Fold06:4806:48
Manchester Vic07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Manchester Vic (Mon 2017-09-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Manchester Vic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:14Wigan WallgateManchester VicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold arrivals
Wigan Wallgate07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Ince Manchr07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ince Manchr to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Ince Manchr
Hindley07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hindley to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Hindley
Daisy Hill07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Daisy Hill
Hag Fold07:1407:14
Manchester Vic07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Manchester Vic (Mon 2017-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Manchester Vic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:39Manchester VicWigan WallgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold arrivals
Manchester Vic07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Vic to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Manchester Vic
Salford Central07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Salford Central
Salford Crescent07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Salford Crescent
Swinton Manchr07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton Manchr to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Swinton Manchr
Moorside07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorside to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Moorside
Walkden07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Walkden
Atherton Manchr07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton Manchr to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Atherton Manchr
Hag Fold07:3907:39
Wigan Wallgate07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Wigan Wallgate (Mon 2017-09-25 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:50Kirkby MerseysdeManchester VicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold arrivals
Kirkby Merseysde07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Merseysde to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Kirkby Merseysde
Rainford07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainford to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Rainford
Upholland07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upholland to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Upholland
Orrell07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Orrell
Pemberton07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pemberton to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Pemberton
Wigan Wallgate07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Ince Manchr07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ince Manchr to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Ince Manchr
Hindley07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hindley to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Hindley
Daisy Hill07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Daisy Hill
Hag Fold07:5007:50
Manchester Vic08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Manchester Vic (Mon 2017-09-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Manchester Vic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:19Wigan WallgateBlackburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold arrivals
Wigan Wallgate08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Ince Manchr08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ince Manchr to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Ince Manchr
Hindley08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hindley to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Hindley
Daisy Hill08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Hag Fold (Mon 2017-09-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Daisy Hill
Hag Fold08:1908:19
Blackburn10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Blackburn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Blackburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T082Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Manchester - Bolton - Wigan, Kirkby, Southport, Preston, Blackpool North and Barrow-in-Furness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us