hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hatfield & Stainforth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
South Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Doncaster
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
DN7 5HL
Advertisement

Hatfield & Stainforth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Northern08:33HullDoncasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Hull07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Hull
Hatfield & Stainforth08:3208:33
Kirk Sandall08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kirk Sandall (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Doncaster (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:47ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Scunthorpe08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Scunthorpe
Hatfield & Stainforth08:4608:47
Kirk Sandall08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kirk Sandall (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster09:0209:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Doncaster (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Conisbrough (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Mexborough (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Rotherham Central (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Meadowhall (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield09:4109:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Sheffield
Darnall09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Darnall (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Darnall
Woodhouse09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Woodhouse (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kiveton Park (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Shireoaks (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Shireoaks
Worksop10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Worksop (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Worksop
Retford10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Retford (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Retford
Gainsborough Lea Road10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Gainsborough Lea Road (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Saxilby (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Saxilby
Lincoln11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Lincoln (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:05DoncasterHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Doncaster08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Doncaster
Hatfield & Stainforth09:0409:05
Thorne North09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Thorne North (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Thorne North
Goole09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Goole (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Goole
Gilberdyke09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Gilberdyke (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Gilberdyke
Brough09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Brough (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Brough
Ferriby09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Ferriby (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Ferriby
Hessle09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Hessle (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Hessle
Hull09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Hull (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:15ScarboroughDoncasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Scarborough06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Scarborough
Hatfield & Stainforth09:1509:15
Kirk Sandall09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kirk Sandall (Sat 2017-11-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Doncaster (Sat 2017-11-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:19SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Sheffield08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Sheffield
Hatfield & Stainforth09:1909:19
Thorne South09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Thorne South (Sat 2017-11-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Thorne South
Crowle09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Crowle (Sat 2017-11-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Crowle
Althorpe Humber09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-11-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Althorpe Humber
Scunthorpe09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Scunthorpe (Sat 2017-11-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:45ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Scunthorpe09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Scunthorpe
Hatfield & Stainforth09:4409:45
Kirk Sandall09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kirk Sandall (Sat 2017-11-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster10:0010:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Doncaster (Sat 2017-11-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Conisbrough (Sat 2017-11-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Mexborough (Sat 2017-11-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Rotherham Central (Sat 2017-11-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Meadowhall (Sat 2017-11-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield10:4110:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Sheffield
Darnall10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Darnall (Sat 2017-11-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Darnall
Woodhouse10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Woodhouse (Sat 2017-11-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kiveton Park (Sat 2017-11-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Shireoaks (Sat 2017-11-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Shireoaks
Worksop11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Worksop (Sat 2017-11-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Worksop
Retford11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Retford (Sat 2017-11-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Retford
Gainsborough Lea Road11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Gainsborough Lea Road (Sat 2017-11-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Saxilby (Sat 2017-11-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Saxilby
Lincoln12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Lincoln (Sat 2017-11-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Northern08:32HullDoncasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Hull07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Hull
Hessle07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Hessle
Ferriby07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Ferriby
Brough07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Brough
Broomfleet08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Broomfleet
Gilberdyke08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Gilberdyke
Saltmarshe08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltmarshe to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Saltmarshe
Goole08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Goole
Thorne North08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Thorne North
Hatfield & Stainforth08:3208:33
Doncaster08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Doncaster (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:46ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Scunthorpe08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Althorpe Humber
Crowle08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Crowle
Thorne South08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Thorne South
Hatfield & Stainforth08:4608:47
Lincoln11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Lincoln (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:04DoncasterHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Doncaster08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth09:0409:05
Hull09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Hull (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:15ScarboroughDoncasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Scarborough06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Scarborough
Seamer06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Seamer
Filey07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filey to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Filey
Hunmanby07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Hunmanby
Bempton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bempton to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Bempton
Bridlington07:2707:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Bridlington
Nafferton07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Nafferton
Driffield07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Driffield
Hutton Cranswick07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hutton Cranswick to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Hutton Cranswick
Arram07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arram to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Arram
Beverley08:0408:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Beverley
Cottingham08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Cottingham
Hull08:2208:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Hull
Hessle08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Hessle
Ferriby08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Ferriby
Brough08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Brough
Gilberdyke08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Gilberdyke
Goole09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Goole
Thorne North09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Thorne North
Hatfield & Stainforth09:1509:15
Doncaster09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Doncaster (Sat 2017-11-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:19SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Sheffield08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth09:1909:19
Scunthorpe09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Scunthorpe (Sat 2017-11-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:44ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Scunthorpe09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Althorpe Humber
Crowle09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Crowle
Thorne South09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Thorne South
Hatfield & Stainforth09:4409:45
Lincoln12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Lincoln (Sat 2017-11-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us