hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hatfield & Stainforth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
South Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Doncaster
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
DN7 5HL
Advertisement

Hatfield & Stainforth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Northern06:03HullSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stnfh departures
Hull05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Hull
Hatfield & Stnfh06:0206:03
Kirk Sandall06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Kirk Sandall (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster06:1706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Doncaster (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Conisbrough (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Mexborough (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Mexborough
Swinton S Yorks06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Swinton  S Yorks (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Swinton  S Yorks
Rotherham Ctl06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Rotherham  Ctl (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Rotherham  Ctl
Meadowhall06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Meadowhall (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Sheffield (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express06:11CleethorpesManchester AirptCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stnfh departures
Cleethorpes05:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Cleethorpes
Hatfield & Stnfh06:1006:11
Doncaster06:2306:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Doncaster (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Doncaster
Meadowhall06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Meadowhall (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield06:5507:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Sheffield (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Sheffield
Dore & Totley07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Dore & Totley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Dore & Totley
Stockport07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Stockport (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Stockport
Manchester Pic08:0208:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Manchester Pic (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Manchester Pic
Manchester Airpt08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Manchester Airpt (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Manchester Airpt
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern06:22SheffieldBeverleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stnfh departures
Sheffield05:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Sheffield
Hatfield & Stnfh06:2106:22
Thorne North06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Thorne North (Mon 2017-09-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Thorne North
Goole06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Goole (Mon 2017-09-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Goole
Saltmarshe06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Saltmarshe (Mon 2017-09-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Saltmarshe
Gilberdyke06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Gilberdyke (Mon 2017-09-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Gilberdyke
Broomfleet06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Broomfleet (Mon 2017-09-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Broomfleet
Brough06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Brough (Mon 2017-09-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Brough
Ferriby07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Ferriby (Mon 2017-09-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Ferriby
Hessle07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Hessle (Mon 2017-09-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Hessle
Hull07:1807:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Hull (Mon 2017-09-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Hull
Cottingham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Cottingham (Mon 2017-09-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Cottingham
Beverley07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Beverley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Beverley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:50DoncasterScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stnfh departures
Doncaster06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Doncaster
Hatfield & Stnfh06:5006:50
Thorne South06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Thorne South (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Thorne South
Crowle07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Crowle (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Crowle
Althorpe Humber07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Althorpe Humber
Scunthorpe07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Scunthorpe (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:59HullDoncasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stnfh departures
Hull06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Hull
Hatfield & Stnfh06:5906:59
Kirk Sandall07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Kirk Sandall (Mon 2017-09-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Doncaster (Mon 2017-09-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:31HullSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stnfh departures
Hull06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Hull
Hatfield & Stnfh07:3107:31
Kirk Sandall07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Kirk Sandall (Mon 2017-09-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Doncaster (Mon 2017-09-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Conisbrough (Mon 2017-09-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Mexborough (Mon 2017-09-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Mexborough
Swinton S Yorks08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Swinton  S Yorks (Mon 2017-09-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Swinton  S Yorks
Rotherham Ctl08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Rotherham  Ctl (Mon 2017-09-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Rotherham  Ctl
Meadowhall08:2008:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Meadowhall (Mon 2017-09-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Sheffield (Mon 2017-09-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Northern06:02HullSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals
Hull05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Hull
Brough05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Brough
Goole05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Goole
Thorne North05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Thorne North
Hatfield & Stnfh06:0206:03
Sheffield07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Sheffield (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express06:10CleethorpesManchester AirptCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals
Cleethorpes05:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Cleethorpes
Grimsby Town05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Grimsby Town
Barnetby05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Barnetby
Scunthorpe05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Althorpe Humber
Crowle05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Crowle
Thorne South06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Thorne South
Hatfield & Stnfh06:1006:11
Manchester Airpt08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Manchester Airpt (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Manchester Airpt
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern06:21SheffieldBeverleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals
Sheffield05:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Ctl05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham  Ctl to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Rotherham  Ctl
Swinton S Yorks05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton  S Yorks to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Swinton  S Yorks
Mexborough05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster06:0606:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stnfh06:2106:22
Beverley07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Beverley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Beverley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:50DoncasterScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals
Doncaster06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stnfh06:5006:50
Scunthorpe07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Scunthorpe (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:59HullDoncasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals
Hull06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Hull
Hessle06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Hessle
Ferriby06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Ferriby
Brough06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Brough
Gilberdyke06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Gilberdyke
Saltmarshe06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltmarshe to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Saltmarshe
Goole06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Goole
Thorne North06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Thorne North
Hatfield & Stnfh06:5906:59
Doncaster07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Doncaster (Mon 2017-09-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:31HullSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals
Hull06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Hull
Hessle06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Hessle
Ferriby06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Ferriby
Brough06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Brough
Gilberdyke07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Gilberdyke
Saltmarshe07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltmarshe to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Saltmarshe
Goole07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Goole
Thorne North07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Hatfield & Stnfh (Mon 2017-09-25 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh arrivals from Thorne North
Hatfield & Stnfh07:3107:31
Sheffield08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Sheffield (Mon 2017-09-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stnfh departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us