hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlesden railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harlesden Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW10 8NZ
Advertisement

Harlesden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
London Overground07:032Willesden JunctionWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Willesden Junction07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden07:0307:03
Stonebridge Park07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2017-11-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Sun 2017-11-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Sun 2017-11-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Sun 2017-11-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Sun 2017-11-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2017-11-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Headstone Lane (Sun 2017-11-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Hatch End (Sun 2017-11-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Carpenders Park (Sun 2017-11-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Bushey (Sun 2017-11-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Bushey
Watford High Street07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Sun 2017-11-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line07:141Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Stonebridge Park07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden07:1407:14
Willesden Junction07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Sun 2017-11-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2017-11-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground07:182Willesden JunctionWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Willesden Junction07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden07:1807:18
Stonebridge Park07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2017-11-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Sun 2017-11-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Sun 2017-11-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Sun 2017-11-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Sun 2017-11-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2017-11-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Headstone Lane (Sun 2017-11-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Hatch End (Sun 2017-11-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Carpenders Park (Sun 2017-11-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Bushey (Sun 2017-11-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Bushey
Watford High Street07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Sun 2017-11-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:201Watford JunctionWillesden JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Watford Junction06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford Junction
Harlesden07:2007:20
Willesden Junction07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line07:212Queens Park (London)Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Queens Park (London)07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Harlesden07:2107:21
Stonebridge Park07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2017-11-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Sun 2017-11-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Sun 2017-11-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Sun 2017-11-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Sun 2017-11-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2017-11-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line07:301Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Stonebridge Park07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden07:3007:30
Willesden Junction07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Sun 2017-11-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2017-11-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
London Overground07:032Willesden JunctionWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Willesden Junction07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden07:0307:03
Watford Junction07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line07:141Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Stonebridge Park07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden07:1407:14
Queens Park (London)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2017-11-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground07:182Willesden JunctionWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Willesden Junction07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden07:1807:18
Watford Junction07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:201Watford JunctionWillesden JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Watford Junction06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden07:2007:20
Willesden Junction07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line07:212Queens Park (London)Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Queens Park (London)07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden07:2107:21
Harrow & Wealdstone07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2017-11-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line07:301Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Stonebridge Park07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Sun 2017-11-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden07:3007:30
Queens Park (London)07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2017-11-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us