hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlesden railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harlesden Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW10 8NZ
Advertisement

Harlesden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th September
LUL Bakerloo Line17:251Harrow & WldstneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Harrow & Wldstne17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wldstne to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wldstne
Harlesden17:2517:25
Willesden Jn17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Jn (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Jn
Kensal Green17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park(Ldn)17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park(Ldn) (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park(Ldn)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:282Harrow & WldstneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Queens Park(Ldn)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park(Ldn) to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park(Ldn)
Harlesden17:2817:28
Stonebridge Park17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2017-09-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Wed 2017-09-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Wed 2017-09-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wldstne17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wldstne (Wed 2017-09-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wldstne
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground17:301Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Watford Junction17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford Junction
Harlesden17:3017:30
Willesden Jn17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Jn (Wed 2017-09-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Jn
Kensal Green17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Wed 2017-09-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park(Ldn)17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park(Ldn) (Wed 2017-09-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park(Ldn)
Kilburn High Rd17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Rd (Wed 2017-09-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kilburn High Rd
South Hampstead17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Hampstead (Wed 2017-09-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Hampstead
London Euston17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to London Euston (Wed 2017-09-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:342London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
London Euston17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from London Euston
Harlesden17:3417:34
Stonebridge Park17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2017-09-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Wed 2017-09-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Wed 2017-09-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wldstne17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wldstne (Wed 2017-09-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wldstne
Headstone Lane17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Headstone Lane (Wed 2017-09-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Hatch End (Wed 2017-09-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Carpenders Park (Wed 2017-09-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Bushey (Wed 2017-09-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Bushey
Watford High St18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High St (Wed 2017-09-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford High St
Watford Junction18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Wed 2017-09-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:351Harrow & WldstneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Harrow & Wldstne17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wldstne to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wldstne
Harlesden17:3517:35
Willesden Jn17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Jn (Wed 2017-09-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Jn
Kensal Green17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Wed 2017-09-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park(Ldn)17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park(Ldn) (Wed 2017-09-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park(Ldn)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:382Harrow & WldstneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Queens Park(Ldn)17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park(Ldn) to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park(Ldn)
Harlesden17:3817:38
Stonebridge Park17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2017-09-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Wed 2017-09-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Wed 2017-09-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wldstne17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wldstne (Wed 2017-09-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wldstne
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th September
LUL Bakerloo Line17:251Harrow & WldstneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Harrow & Wldstne17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wldstne to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wldstne
Kenton17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden17:2517:25
Queens Park(Ldn)17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park(Ldn) (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park(Ldn)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:282Harrow & WldstneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Queens Park(Ldn)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park(Ldn) to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park(Ldn)
Kensal Green17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Jn17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Jn to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Jn
Harlesden17:2817:28
Harrow & Wldstne17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wldstne (Wed 2017-09-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wldstne
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground17:301Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Watford Junction17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High St17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High St to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford High St
Bushey17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wldstne17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wldstne to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wldstne
Kenton17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden17:3017:30
London Euston17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to London Euston (Wed 2017-09-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:342London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
London Euston17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Rd17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kilburn High Rd
Queens Park(Ldn)17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park(Ldn) to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park(Ldn)
Kensal Green17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Jn17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Jn to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Jn
Harlesden17:3417:34
Watford Junction18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Wed 2017-09-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:351Harrow & WldstneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Harrow & Wldstne17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wldstne to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wldstne
Kenton17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden17:3517:35
Queens Park(Ldn)17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park(Ldn) (Wed 2017-09-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park(Ldn)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:382Harrow & WldstneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Queens Park(Ldn)17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park(Ldn) to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park(Ldn)
Kensal Green17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Jn17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Jn to Harlesden (Wed 2017-09-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Jn
Harlesden17:3817:38
Harrow & Wldstne17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wldstne (Wed 2017-09-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wldstne
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us