hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Goring & Streatley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Oxfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Oxfordshire
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
RG8 0ES
Advertisement

Goring & Streatley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Great Western Railway10:06London PaddingtonOxfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley departures
London Paddington08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from London Paddington
Goring & Streatley10:0610:06
Cholsey10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Cholsey (Mon 2017-11-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Didcot Parkway (Mon 2017-11-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Didcot Parkway
Culham10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Culham (Mon 2017-11-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Culham
Oxford10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Oxford (Mon 2017-11-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Oxford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:12OxfordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley departures
Oxford09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Oxford
Goring & Streatley10:1210:12
Pangbourne10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Pangbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Pangbourne
Tilehurst10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Tilehurst (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Tilehurst
Reading10:2710:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Reading
Twyford10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Twyford (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Twyford
Maidenhead10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Maidenhead (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Maidenhead
Slough10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Slough (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Slough
Langley (Berkshire)10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Langley (Berkshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Langley (Berkshire)
Iver11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Iver (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Iver
West Drayton11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to West Drayton (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Southall (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Ealing Broadway (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to London Paddington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:36ReadingOxfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley departures
Reading10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Reading
Goring & Streatley10:3610:36
Cholsey10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Cholsey (Mon 2017-11-20 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Didcot Parkway (Mon 2017-11-20 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Didcot Parkway
Radley10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Radley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Radley
Oxford11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Oxford (Mon 2017-11-20 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Oxford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:42BanburyLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley departures
Banbury09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Banbury
Goring & Streatley10:4210:42
Pangbourne10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Pangbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Pangbourne
Tilehurst10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Tilehurst (Mon 2017-11-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Tilehurst
Reading10:5711:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Reading
Twyford11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Twyford (Mon 2017-11-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Twyford
Maidenhead11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Maidenhead (Mon 2017-11-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Maidenhead
Slough11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Slough (Mon 2017-11-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Slough
Langley (Berkshire)11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Langley (Berkshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Langley (Berkshire)
Iver11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Iver (Mon 2017-11-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Iver
West Drayton11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to West Drayton (Mon 2017-11-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Southall (Mon 2017-11-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Ealing Broadway (Mon 2017-11-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to London Paddington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:06London PaddingtonOxfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley departures
London Paddington09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from London Paddington
Goring & Streatley11:0611:06
Cholsey11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Cholsey (Mon 2017-11-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Didcot Parkway (Mon 2017-11-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Didcot Parkway
Oxford11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Oxford (Mon 2017-11-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Oxford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:12OxfordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley departures
Oxford10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Oxford
Goring & Streatley11:1211:12
Pangbourne11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Pangbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Pangbourne
Tilehurst11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Tilehurst (Mon 2017-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Tilehurst
Reading11:2711:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Reading
Twyford11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Twyford (Mon 2017-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Twyford
Maidenhead11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Maidenhead (Mon 2017-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Maidenhead
Slough11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Slough (Mon 2017-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Slough
Langley (Berkshire)11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Langley (Berkshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Langley (Berkshire)
Iver12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Iver (Mon 2017-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Iver
West Drayton12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to West Drayton (Mon 2017-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2017-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Southall (Mon 2017-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Ealing Broadway (Mon 2017-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to London Paddington (Mon 2017-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Great Western Railway10:06London PaddingtonOxfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley arrivals
London Paddington08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Ealing Broadway
West Ealing09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ealing to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from West Ealing
Hayes & Harlington09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
Slough09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Slough
Burnham (Bucks)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Taplow09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taplow to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Taplow
Maidenhead09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Maidenhead
Twyford09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Twyford
Reading09:4709:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Reading
Tilehurst09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Tilehurst
Pangbourne10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley10:0610:06
Oxford10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Oxford (Mon 2017-11-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Oxford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:12OxfordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley arrivals
Oxford09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Oxford
Didcot Parkway09:4910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Cholsey10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Cholsey
Goring & Streatley10:1210:12
London Paddington11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to London Paddington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:36ReadingOxfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley arrivals
Reading10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Reading
Tilehurst10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Tilehurst
Pangbourne10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley10:3610:36
Oxford11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Oxford (Mon 2017-11-20 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Oxford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:42BanburyLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley arrivals
Banbury09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Banbury
Kings Sutton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Kings Sutton
Heyford09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heyford to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Heyford
Tackley09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tackley to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Tackley
Oxford10:0410:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Oxford
Radley10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Radley
Didcot Parkway10:2310:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Cholsey10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Cholsey
Goring & Streatley10:4210:42
London Paddington12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to London Paddington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:06London PaddingtonOxfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley arrivals
London Paddington09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Hayes & Harlington10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from West Drayton
Iver10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Iver
Langley (Berkshire)10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Langley (Berkshire)
Slough10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Slough
Maidenhead10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Maidenhead
Twyford10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Twyford
Reading10:5110:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Reading
Tilehurst10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Tilehurst
Pangbourne11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley11:0611:06
Oxford11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Oxford (Mon 2017-11-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Oxford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:12OxfordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley arrivals
Oxford10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Oxford
Didcot Parkway10:5711:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Cholsey11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2017-11-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Cholsey
Goring & Streatley11:1211:12
London Paddington12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to London Paddington (Mon 2017-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us