hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Guildford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU1 4UT
Advertisement

Guildford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
South West Trains14:524London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
London Waterloo14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Waterloo
Guildford14:5014:52
Farncombe14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Wed 2017-11-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Farncombe
Godalming15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Godalming (Wed 2017-11-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Wed 2017-11-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Witley
Haslemere15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Wed 2017-11-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:581GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Guildford14:58
London Road (Guildford)15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Road (Guildford)
Clandon15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clandon
Horsley15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bookham (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Bookham
Leatherhead15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Leatherhead (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ashtead (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Ashtead
Epsom15:3115:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Epsom (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Epsom
Ewell West15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ewell West (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worcester Park (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Motspur Park (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Raynes Park (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:006GuildfordAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Guildford15:00
Wanborough15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wanborough (Wed 2017-11-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wanborough
Ash15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ash (Wed 2017-11-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Ash
Aldershot15:1715:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Aldershot (Wed 2017-11-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Aldershot
Ash Vale15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ash Vale (Wed 2017-11-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Ash Vale
Frimley15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Frimley (Wed 2017-11-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Frimley
Camberley15:4415:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Wed 2017-11-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Camberley
Bagshot15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Wed 2017-11-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Bagshot
Ascot16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:025HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Haslemere14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Haslemere
Guildford15:0115:02
Woking15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Wed 2017-11-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:044London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
London Waterloo14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Waterloo
Guildford15:0315:04
Haslemere15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Haslemere
Petersfield15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Petersfield (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Petersfield
Havant15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Havant (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Havant
Fratton15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Fratton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:0216:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:042GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Guildford15:04
London Road (Guildford)15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Road (Guildford)
Clandon15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clandon
Horsley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Oxshott (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Oxshott
Claygate15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Claygate (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Hinchley Wood (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Surbiton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
South West Trains14:532London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
London Waterloo13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Horsley
Clandon14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Guildford14:53
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:556AscotGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Ascot13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley14:0514:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Camberley
Frimley14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Frimley
Ash Vale14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Ash Vale
Aldershot14:2414:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Aldershot
Ash14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Ash
Wanborough14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Wanborough
Guildford14:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:015HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Haslemere14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Haslemere
Witley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford15:0115:02
London Waterloo15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:034London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
London Waterloo14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Woking
Guildford15:0315:04
Portsmouth Harbour16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:071London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
London Waterloo14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Horsley
Clandon14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Guildford15:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:084ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Reading14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Reading
Wokingham14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from North Camp
Guildford15:0815:10
Gatwick Airport15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2017-11-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T051Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T148Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Reading - Guildford, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T180Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us