hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Fenchurch Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
EC3M 4AJ
Advertisement

London Fenchurch Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
c2c19:173London Fench StShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St departures
London Fench St19:17
Limehouse Lts19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Limehouse Lts (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Limehouse Lts
West Ham19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to West Ham (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to West Ham
Barking19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Barking (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Barking
Upminster19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Upminster (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Upminster
West Horndon19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to West Horndon (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to West Horndon
Laindon19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Laindon (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Laindon
Basildon19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Basildon (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Basildon
Pitsea19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Pitsea (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Pitsea
Benfleet20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Benfleet (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Benfleet
Leigh On Sea20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Leigh On Sea (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Leigh On Sea
Chalkwell20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Chalkwell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Westcliff (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Westcliff
Southend Central20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Southend Central (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Southend Central
Southend East20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Southend East (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Shoeburyness (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:241London Fench StSouthend CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St departures
London Fench St19:24
Limehouse Lts19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Limehouse Lts (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Limehouse Lts
West Ham19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to West Ham (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to West Ham
Barking19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Barking (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Barking
Upminster19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Upminster (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Upminster
Ockendon19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Ockendon (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Ockendon
Chafford Hundred19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Grays (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Grays
Tilbury Town20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Tilbury Town (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to East Tilbury (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to East Tilbury
Stanford Le Hope20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Stanford Le Hope (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Stanford Le Hope
Pitsea20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Pitsea (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Pitsea
Benfleet20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Benfleet (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Benfleet
Leigh On Sea20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Leigh On Sea (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Leigh On Sea
Chalkwell20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Chalkwell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Westcliff (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Westcliff
Southend Central20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Southend Central (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:324London Fench StShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St departures
London Fench St19:32
Limehouse Lts19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Limehouse Lts (Sat 2017-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Limehouse Lts
West Ham19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to West Ham (Sat 2017-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to West Ham
Barking19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Barking (Sat 2017-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Barking
Upminster19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Upminster (Sat 2017-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Upminster
West Horndon20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to West Horndon (Sat 2017-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to West Horndon
Laindon20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Laindon (Sat 2017-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Laindon
Basildon20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Basildon (Sat 2017-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Basildon
Pitsea20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Pitsea (Sat 2017-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Pitsea
Benfleet20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Benfleet (Sat 2017-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Benfleet
Leigh On Sea20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Leigh On Sea (Sat 2017-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Leigh On Sea
Chalkwell20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Chalkwell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Westcliff (Sat 2017-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Westcliff
Southend Central20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Southend Central (Sat 2017-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Southend Central
Southend East20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Southend East (Sat 2017-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2017-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Shoeburyness (Sat 2017-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:402London Fench StGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St departures
London Fench St19:40
Limehouse Lts19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Limehouse Lts (Sat 2017-09-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Limehouse Lts
West Ham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to West Ham (Sat 2017-09-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to West Ham
Barking19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Barking (Sat 2017-09-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Barking
Dagenham Dock19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Dagenham Dock (Sat 2017-09-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Dagenham Dock
Rainham Essex20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Rainham Essex (Sat 2017-09-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Rainham Essex
Purfleet20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Purfleet (Sat 2017-09-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Purfleet
Grays20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Grays (Sat 2017-09-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:473London Fench StShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St departures
London Fench St19:47
Limehouse Lts19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Limehouse Lts (Sat 2017-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Limehouse Lts
West Ham19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to West Ham (Sat 2017-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to West Ham
Barking20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Barking (Sat 2017-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Barking
Upminster20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Upminster (Sat 2017-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Upminster
West Horndon20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to West Horndon (Sat 2017-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to West Horndon
Laindon20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Laindon (Sat 2017-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Laindon
Basildon20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Basildon (Sat 2017-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Basildon
Pitsea20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Pitsea (Sat 2017-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Pitsea
Benfleet20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Benfleet (Sat 2017-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Benfleet
Leigh On Sea20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Leigh On Sea (Sat 2017-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Leigh On Sea
Chalkwell20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Chalkwell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Westcliff (Sat 2017-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Westcliff
Southend Central20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Southend Central (Sat 2017-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Southend Central
Southend East20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Southend East (Sat 2017-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2017-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Shoeburyness (Sat 2017-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:541London Fench StSouthend CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St departures
London Fench St19:54
Limehouse Lts19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Limehouse Lts (Sat 2017-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Limehouse Lts
West Ham20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to West Ham (Sat 2017-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to West Ham
Barking20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Barking (Sat 2017-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Barking
Upminster20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Upminster (Sat 2017-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Upminster
Ockendon20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Ockendon (Sat 2017-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Ockendon
Chafford Hundred20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2017-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Grays (Sat 2017-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Grays
Tilbury Town20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Tilbury Town (Sat 2017-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to East Tilbury (Sat 2017-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to East Tilbury
Stanford Le Hope20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Stanford Le Hope (Sat 2017-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Stanford Le Hope
Pitsea20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Pitsea (Sat 2017-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Pitsea
Benfleet20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Benfleet (Sat 2017-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Benfleet
Leigh On Sea20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Leigh On Sea (Sat 2017-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Leigh On Sea
Chalkwell21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Chalkwell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Westcliff (Sat 2017-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Westcliff
Southend Central21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Southend Central (Sat 2017-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
c2c19:262GraysLondon Fench StCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St arrivals
Grays18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Grays
Purfleet18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Purfleet
Rainham Essex19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham Essex to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Rainham Essex
Dagenham Dock19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Barking19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Barking
West Ham19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse Lts19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse Lts to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Limehouse Lts
London Fench St19:26
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:343ShoeburynessLondon Fench StCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St arrivals
Shoeburyness18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh On Sea18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Leigh On Sea
Benfleet18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Basildon
Laindon18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from West Horndon
Upminster19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Upminster
Barking19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Barking
West Ham19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse Lts19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse Lts to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Limehouse Lts
London Fench St19:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:401Southend CentralLondon Fench StCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St arrivals
Southend Central18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh On Sea18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Leigh On Sea
Benfleet18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford Le Hope18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford Le Hope to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Stanford Le Hope
East Tilbury18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Upminster
Barking19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Barking
West Ham19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse Lts19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse Lts to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Limehouse Lts
London Fench St19:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:464ShoeburynessLondon Fench StCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St arrivals
Shoeburyness18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh On Sea18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Leigh On Sea
Benfleet19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Basildon
Laindon19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from West Horndon
Upminster19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Upminster
Barking19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Barking
West Ham19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse Lts19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse Lts to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Limehouse Lts
London Fench St19:46
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:562GraysLondon Fench StCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St arrivals
Grays19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Grays
Purfleet19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Purfleet
Rainham Essex19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham Essex to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Rainham Essex
Dagenham Dock19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Barking19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Barking
West Ham19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse Lts19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse Lts to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Limehouse Lts
London Fench St19:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:043ShoeburynessLondon Fench StCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St arrivals
Shoeburyness18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh On Sea19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Leigh On Sea
Benfleet19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Basildon
Laindon19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from West Horndon
Upminster19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Upminster
Barking19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Barking
West Ham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse Lts19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse Lts to London Fench St (Sat 2017-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Limehouse Lts
London Fench St20:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us