hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fearn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV20 1RP
Advertisement

Fearn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
ScotRail06:36ArdgayInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Ardgay06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Ardgay
Fearn06:3606:36
Invergordon06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invergordon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Invergordon
Alness06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Alness (Mon 2017-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Alness
Dingwall07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Dingwall (Mon 2017-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Conon Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Muir Of Ord (Mon 2017-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Beauly (Mon 2017-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Beauly
Inverness07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Mon 2017-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail07:05LairgInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Lairg06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Lairg
Fearn07:0507:05
Invergordon07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invergordon (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Invergordon
Alness07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Alness (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Alness
Dingwall07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Dingwall (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Conon Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Muir Of Ord (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Beauly (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Beauly
Inverness08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail08:11InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Fearn08:1008:11
Tain08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Tain (Mon 2017-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Tain
Ardgay08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Mon 2017-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Ardgay
Culrain08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Culrain (Mon 2017-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Culrain
Invershin08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invershin (Mon 2017-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Invershin
Lairg08:4908:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Lairg (Mon 2017-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Lairg
Rogart09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Rogart (Mon 2017-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Rogart
Golspie09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Golspie (Mon 2017-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Golspie
Dunrobin Castle09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Dunrobin Castle
Brora09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Brora (Mon 2017-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Brora
Helmsdale09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Helmsdale (Mon 2017-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kildonan (Mon 2017-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kinbrace (Mon 2017-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Forsinard (Mon 2017-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Altnabreac (Mon 2017-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Scotscalder (Mon 2017-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Jn10:4510:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Georgemas Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Georgemas Jn
Thurso10:5911:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Thurso (Mon 2017-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Thurso
Georgemas Jn11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Georgemas Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Georgemas Jn
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Mon 2017-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:29WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Wick06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Wick
Fearn09:2909:29
Invergordon09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invergordon (Mon 2017-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Invergordon
Alness09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Alness (Mon 2017-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Alness
Dingwall10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Dingwall (Mon 2017-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Conon Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Muir Of Ord (Mon 2017-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Beauly (Mon 2017-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Beauly
Inverness10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Mon 2017-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:16WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Wick08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Wick
Fearn11:1611:16
Invergordon11:2811:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invergordon (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Invergordon
Alness11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Alness (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Alness
Dingwall11:5011:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Dingwall (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Conon Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Muir Of Ord (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Beauly (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Beauly
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:42InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Inverness10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Fearn11:4211:42
Tain11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Tain (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Tain
Ardgay12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Ardgay
Culrain12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Culrain (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Culrain
Invershin12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invershin (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Invershin
Lairg12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Lairg (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Lairg
Rogart12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Rogart (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Rogart
Golspie12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Golspie (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Golspie
Dunrobin Castle12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Dunrobin Castle
Brora12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Brora (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Brora
Helmsdale13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Helmsdale (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kildonan (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kinbrace (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Forsinard (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Altnabreac (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Scotscalder (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Jn14:1014:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Georgemas Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Georgemas Jn
Thurso14:2414:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Thurso (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Thurso
Georgemas Jn14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Georgemas Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Georgemas Jn
Wick14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
ScotRail06:36ArdgayInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Ardgay06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Ardgay
Tain06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Tain
Fearn06:3606:36
Inverness07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Mon 2017-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail07:05LairgInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Lairg06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Lairg
Invershin06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Invershin
Culrain06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Ardgay
Tain06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Tain
Fearn07:0507:05
Inverness08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail08:10InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Beauly07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall07:3607:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Dingwall
Alness07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Alness
Invergordon07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn08:1008:11
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Mon 2017-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:29WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Wick06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Jn06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Thurso06:4606:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Jn07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Forsinard07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Forsinard
Helmsdale08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Brora
Golspie08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Golspie
Rogart08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Rogart
Lairg08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Lairg
Ardgay09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Ardgay
Tain09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Tain
Fearn09:2909:29
Inverness10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Mon 2017-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:16WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Wick08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Jn08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Thurso08:3008:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Jn08:4408:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Scotscalder08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Brora
Dunrobin Castle10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Dunrobin Castle
Golspie10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Golspie
Rogart10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Rogart
Lairg10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Lairg
Invershin10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Invershin
Culrain10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Ardgay
Tain11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Tain
Fearn11:1611:16
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:42InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Inverness10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Muir Of Ord11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Dingwall11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Dingwall
Alness11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Alness
Invergordon11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Fearn (Mon 2017-09-25 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn11:4211:42
Wick14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Mon 2017-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us