hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feniton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX14 3EX
Advertisement

Feniton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
South West Trains21:52Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton21:5221:52
Honiton21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Mon 2017-09-25 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Mon 2017-09-25 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Mon 2017-09-25 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction22:3122:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Mon 2017-09-25 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Mon 2017-09-25 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham Dset22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham Dset (Mon 2017-09-25 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham Dset
Tisbury23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Mon 2017-09-25 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Mon 2017-09-25 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:25London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton22:2522:25
Whimple22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whimple (Mon 2017-09-25 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook(Devon)22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook(Devon) (Mon 2017-09-25 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook(Devon)
Pinhoe22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Mon 2017-09-25 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Mon 2017-09-25 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2017-09-25 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:21Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton23:2123:21
Honiton23:2723:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Mon 2017-09-25 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Mon 2017-09-25 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Mon 2017-09-25 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction00:0400:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Salisbury01:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Mon 2017-09-25 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:38London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton23:3823:38
Whimple23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whimple (Mon 2017-09-25 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook(Devon)23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook(Devon) (Mon 2017-09-25 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook(Devon)
Pinhoe23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Mon 2017-09-25 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Mon 2017-09-25 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2017-09-25 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Tuesday, 26th September
South West Trains05:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2017-09-26 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton05:3405:34
Honiton05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Tue 2017-09-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Tue 2017-09-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2017-09-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction06:1406:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2017-09-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Tue 2017-09-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Tue 2017-09-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham Dset06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham Dset (Tue 2017-09-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham Dset
Tisbury06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Tue 2017-09-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury07:0707:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Tue 2017-09-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Grateley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Grateley (Tue 2017-09-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Grateley
Andover07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Tue 2017-09-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Whitchurch Hants07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whitchurch Hants (Tue 2017-09-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whitchurch Hants
Overton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Overton (Tue 2017-09-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Overton
Basingstoke07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Tue 2017-09-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Tue 2017-09-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-09-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:12AxminsterExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Axminster05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Tue 2017-09-26 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Feniton06:1206:12
Whimple06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whimple (Tue 2017-09-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook(Devon)06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook(Devon) (Tue 2017-09-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook(Devon)
Pinhoe06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Tue 2017-09-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central06:3006:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Tue 2017-09-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2017-09-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
South West Trains21:52Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:2821:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook(Devon)21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook(Devon) to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook(Devon)
Whimple21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton21:5221:52
Salisbury23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Mon 2017-09-25 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:25London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch Hants20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch Hants to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whitchurch Hants
Andover20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Grateley20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury20:4920:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham Dset21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham Dset to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham Dset
Templecombe21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton22:2522:25
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2017-09-25 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:21Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook(Devon)23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook(Devon) to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook(Devon)
Whimple23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton23:2123:21
Salisbury01:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Mon 2017-09-25 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:38London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch Hants21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch Hants to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whitchurch Hants
Andover21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Grateley21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury21:4822:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham Dset22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham Dset to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham Dset
Templecombe22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction22:5522:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Mon 2017-09-25 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton23:3823:38
Exeter St Davids00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2017-09-25 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Tuesday, 26th September
South West Trains05:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2017-09-26 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Tue 2017-09-26 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Tue 2017-09-26 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook(Devon)05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook(Devon) to Feniton (Tue 2017-09-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook(Devon)
Whimple05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Tue 2017-09-26 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton05:3405:34
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-09-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:12AxminsterExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Axminster05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Tue 2017-09-26 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton06:0306:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2017-09-26 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton06:1206:12
Exeter St Davids06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2017-09-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us