hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feniton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX14 3EX
Advertisement

Feniton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
South West Trains17:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton17:4717:47
Honiton17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction18:2718:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury19:2319:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Grateley19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Grateley (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Grateley
Andover19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Overton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Overton
Basingstoke20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:10Exeter St DavidsAxminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton18:1018:10
Honiton18:1718:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:23London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton18:2318:23
Cranbrook (Devon)18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Exeter Central18:3718:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:50Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton18:5018:50
Honiton18:5618:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction19:3119:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury20:0520:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury20:2220:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Grateley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Grateley (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Grateley
Andover20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Overton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Overton
Basingstoke21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:22London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton20:2220:22
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2017-11-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Exeter Central20:3720:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Tue 2017-11-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2017-11-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:50Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton20:5020:50
Honiton20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Tue 2017-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2017-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction21:2921:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Tue 2017-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Tue 2017-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2017-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Tue 2017-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury22:1822:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Tue 2017-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Grateley22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Grateley (Tue 2017-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Grateley
Andover22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Tue 2017-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Overton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Overton
Basingstoke23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Tue 2017-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
South West Trains17:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:2817:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton17:4717:47
London Waterloo21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:10Exeter St DavidsAxminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton18:1018:10
Axminster18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:23London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Salisbury16:4216:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton18:1418:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton18:2318:23
Exeter St Davids18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:50Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton18:5018:50
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:22London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Grateley18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury18:5018:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction19:3919:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton20:2220:22
Exeter St Davids20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2017-11-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:50Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:2820:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton20:5020:50
Basingstoke23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Tue 2017-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us