hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hart
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU51 3QY
Advertisement

Fleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
South West Trains19:26London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet19:2519:26
Winchfield19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Tue 2017-11-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Tue 2017-11-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2017-11-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:37London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet19:3619:37
Winchfield19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet19:4019:40
Farnborough (Main)19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:54PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Poole17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Poole
Fleet19:5419:54
Farnborough (Main)19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:58London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet19:5819:58
Winchfield20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Tue 2017-11-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Tue 2017-11-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2017-11-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet20:1020:10
Farnborough (Main)20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2017-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Tue 2017-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Tue 2017-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Tue 2017-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2017-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Tue 2017-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
South West Trains19:25London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Brookwood19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet19:2519:26
Basingstoke19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2017-11-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:36London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Esher18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Esher
Hersham18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking19:1819:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet19:3619:37
Basingstoke19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet19:4019:40
London Waterloo20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:54PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Poole17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth18:0218:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from New Milton
Sway18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Beaulieu Road
Ashurst New Forest18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Totton
Southampton Central18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh19:0619:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Shawford
Winchester19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchester
Basingstoke19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet19:5419:54
London Waterloo20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:58London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet19:5819:58
Basingstoke20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2017-11-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Tue 2017-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet20:1020:10
London Waterloo21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T155Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T158Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us