hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hart
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU51 3QY
Advertisement

Fleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
South West Trains00:24London WaterlooSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo23:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet00:2300:24
Basingstoke00:3900:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2017-09-25 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Overton00:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Overton (Mon 2017-09-25 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Overton
Whitchurch Hants00:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Whitchurch Hants (Mon 2017-09-25 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Whitchurch Hants
Andover01:0101:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Andover (Mon 2017-09-25 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Andover
Grateley01:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Grateley (Mon 2017-09-25 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Grateley
Salisbury01:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Salisbury (Mon 2017-09-25 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains05:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet05:1005:10
Farnborough Main05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough Main (Mon 2017-09-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough Main
Brookwood05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Mon 2017-09-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Mon 2017-09-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Surbiton05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Mon 2017-09-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Wimbledon (Mon 2017-09-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-09-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:50Southampton CtlLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Southampton Ctl04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Ctl to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Southampton Ctl
Fleet05:5005:50
Farnborough Main05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough Main (Mon 2017-09-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough Main
Woking06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Mon 2017-09-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet06:1006:10
Farnborough Main06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough Main (Mon 2017-09-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough Main
Brookwood06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Mon 2017-09-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Mon 2017-09-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Surbiton06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Wimbledon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:38WokingPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Woking06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Fleet06:3806:38
Winchfield06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Micheldever07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Micheldever (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Micheldever
Winchester07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchester (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchester
Eastleigh07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Eastleigh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hedge End (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hedge End
Botley07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Botley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Botley
Fareham07:4607:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Fareham (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Fareham
Portchester07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Portchester (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Portchester
Cosham07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Cosham (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Cosham
Hilsea08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hilsea (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Fratton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & S08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Portsmouth & S (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Portsmouth & S
Portsmouth Hbr08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Portsmouth Hbr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet06:4006:40
Farnborough Main06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough Main (Mon 2017-09-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough Main
Brookwood06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Mon 2017-09-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Mon 2017-09-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
South West Trains00:23London WaterlooSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo23:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction23:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking00:0700:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Farnborough Main00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough Main to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough Main
Fleet00:2300:24
Salisbury01:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Salisbury (Mon 2017-09-25 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains02:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo01:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall01:0901:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 01:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction01:1401:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking01:5201:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 01:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Farnborough Main02:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough Main to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough Main
Fleet02:08
Basingstoke02:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2017-09-25 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet05:1005:10
London Waterloo06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:50Southampton CtlLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Southampton Ctl04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Ctl to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Southampton Ctl
St Denys04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from St Denys
Swaythling05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Swaythling
Southampton Air05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Air to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Southampton Air
Eastleigh05:0605:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Shawford
Winchester05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Micheldever
Basingstoke05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet05:5005:50
London Waterloo06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet06:1006:10
London Waterloo07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:38WokingPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Woking06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough Main06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough Main to Fleet (Mon 2017-09-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough Main
Fleet06:3806:38
Portsmouth Hbr08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Portsmouth Hbr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T155Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T158Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us