hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ffairfach railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carmarthenshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA19 6UL
Advertisement

Ffairfach Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Arriva Trains Wales10:28SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ffairfach departures
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Swansea
Ffairfach10:2810:28
Llandeilo10:3010:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandeilo (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangadog (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanwrda (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandovery (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cynghordy (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanwrtyd (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Garth (Powys) (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Builth Road (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:5112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandrindod (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pen-Y-Bont (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Dolau (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanbister Road (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangynllo (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Knucklas (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:3712:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Knighton (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Bucknell (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Broome (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Broome
Craven Arms13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Craven Arms (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Church Stretton (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Shrewsbury (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:20CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ffairfach departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Crewe
Ffairfach13:2013:20
Llandybie13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandybie (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llandybie
Ammanford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Ammanford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pontarddulais (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangennech (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Bynea (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanelli (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Gowerton (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Swansea (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:27SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ffairfach departures
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Swansea
Ffairfach15:2715:27
Llandeilo15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandeilo (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangadog (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanwrda (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandovery (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cynghordy (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd16:1716:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanwrtyd (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Garth (Powys) (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Builth Road (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandrindod (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pen-Y-Bont (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Dolau (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanbister Road (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangynllo (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Knucklas (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Knucklas
Knighton17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Knighton (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Knighton
Bucknell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Bucknell (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Hopton Heath
Broome17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Broome (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Broome
Craven Arms17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Craven Arms (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Church Stretton (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Shrewsbury (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Yorton (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Yorton
Wem18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Wem (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Wem
Prees18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Prees (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Wrenbury (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Nantwich (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Nantwich
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Crewe (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:12ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ffairfach departures
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Shrewsbury
Ffairfach17:1217:12
Llandybie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandybie (Mon 2017-11-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Ammanford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2017-11-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pontarddulais (Mon 2017-11-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangennech (Mon 2017-11-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Bynea (Mon 2017-11-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanelli (Mon 2017-11-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Gowerton (Mon 2017-11-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Swansea (Mon 2017-11-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:16SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ffairfach departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Swansea
Ffairfach19:1619:16
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandeilo (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangadog (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanwrda (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandovery (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cynghordy (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanwrtyd (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangammarch (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Garth (Powys) (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Builth Road (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandrindod (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pen-Y-Bont (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Dolau (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanbister Road (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangynllo (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Knucklas (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Knighton (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Bucknell (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Hopton Heath (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Broome (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Craven Arms (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Church Stretton (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Shrewsbury (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:20CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ffairfach departures
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Crewe
Ffairfach21:2021:20
Llandybie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandybie (Mon 2017-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llandybie
Ammanford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Ammanford (Mon 2017-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2017-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pontarddulais (Mon 2017-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangennech (Mon 2017-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Bynea (Mon 2017-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanelli (Mon 2017-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Gowerton (Mon 2017-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:2222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Swansea (Mon 2017-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Swansea
Llansamlet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llansamlet (Mon 2017-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Skewen (Mon 2017-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Skewen
Neath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Neath (Mon 2017-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Briton Ferry (Mon 2017-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Baglan (Mon 2017-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Port Talbot Parkway (Mon 2017-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pyle (Mon 2017-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Pyle
Bridgend23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Bridgend (Mon 2017-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cardiff Central (Mon 2017-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Arriva Trains Wales10:28SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ffairfach arrivals
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:5109:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:2810:28
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Shrewsbury (Mon 2017-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:20CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ffairfach arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod11:3912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:2013:20
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Swansea (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:27SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ffairfach arrivals
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach15:2715:27
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Crewe (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:12ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ffairfach arrivals
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:3615:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:0916:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:1217:12
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Swansea (Mon 2017-11-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:16SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ffairfach arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Shrewsbury (Mon 2017-11-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:20CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ffairfach arrivals
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Wem
Yorton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury18:1218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd20:2520:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Ffairfach (Mon 2017-11-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:2021:20
Cardiff Central23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cardiff Central (Mon 2017-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ffairfach departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us