hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Erdington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 6PU
Advertisement

Erdington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
London Midland09:57Four OaksLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Four Oaks09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Erdington09:5609:57
Gravelly Hill09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Longbridge10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:59Selly OakFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Selly Oak09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
Erdington09:5809:59
Chester Road10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:07RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington10:0710:07
Chester Road10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Mon 2017-11-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2017-11-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2017-11-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-11-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Mon 2017-11-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Mon 2017-11-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Mon 2017-11-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Mon 2017-11-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Mon 2017-11-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:17Lchfldtrt Hi LvlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Erdington10:1710:17
Gravelly Hill10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Longbridge10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:27Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Four Oaks10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Erdington10:2610:27
Gravelly Hill10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:0311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:29RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington10:2810:29
Chester Road10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Mon 2017-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2017-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2017-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
London Midland09:56Four OaksLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Four Oaks09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:5609:57
Longbridge10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:58Selly OakFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Selly Oak09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:4209:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:5809:59
Four Oaks10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:07RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:2709:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:0710:07
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Mon 2017-11-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:17Lchfldtrt Hi LvlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:1710:17
Longbridge10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:26Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Four Oaks10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:2610:27
Redditch11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:28RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:4709:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:2810:29
Four Oaks10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us