hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Elephant & Castle railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Elephant & Castle Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SE17 1LB
Advertisement

Elephant & Castle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th August
Thameslink06:034LutonSutton LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Cstle departures
Luton05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Luton
Elephant & Cstle06:0306:03
Herne Hill06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Herne Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Tulse Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Streatham (Sat 2017-08-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastflds06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Mitcham Eastflds (Sat 2017-08-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Mitcham Eastflds
Mitcham Junction06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Hackbridge (Sat 2017-08-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Carshalton (Sat 2017-08-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Carshalton
Sutton London06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Sutton London (Sat 2017-08-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Sutton London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:041SelhurstBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Cstle departures
Selhurst05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Selhurst
Elephant & Cstle06:0406:04
London Blkfriars06:0706:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to London Blkfriars (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to London Blkfriars
Farringdon06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Farringdon (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Farringdon
Lndn St Pncrs06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Kentish Town06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstd Tlk06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to West Hampstd Tlk (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Cricklewood06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Cricklewood (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Hendon (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Bway06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Mill Hill Bway (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Mill Hill Bway
Elstree & Bhwood06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Elstree & Bhwood (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Elstree & Bhwood
Radlett06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Radlett (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:5106:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to St Albans City (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Harpenden (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Pw07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Luton Airport Pw (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Luton Airport Pw
Luton07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Luton (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Luton
Leagrave07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Leagrave (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Leagrave
Harlington Beds07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Harlington Beds (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Harlington Beds
Flitwick07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Flitwick (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Flitwick
Bedford07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Bedford (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:164West Hampstd TlkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Cstle departures
West Hampstd Tlk05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Elephant & Cstle06:1506:16
Denmark Hill06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Denmark Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Peckham Rye (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Nunhead (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Nunhead
Crofton Park06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Crofton Park (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Crofton Park
Catford06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Catford (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Catford
Bellingham Ldn06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Bellingham Ldn (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Bellingham Ldn
Beckenham Hill06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Ravensbourne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Shortlands (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Shortlands
Bromley South06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Bromley South (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Bromley South
Bickley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Bickley (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to St Mary Cray (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Swanley (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Swanley
Eynsford07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Eynsford (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Eynsford
Shoreham Kent07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Shoreham Kent (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Shoreham Kent
Otford07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Otford (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Otford
Bat & Ball07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Bat & Ball (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Sevenoaks (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:194Lndn St PncrsSutton LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Cstle departures
Lndn St Pncrs06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Elephant & Cstle06:1906:19
Herne Hill06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Herne Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Tulse Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Streatham (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Streatham
Tooting06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Tooting (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Tooting
Haydons Road06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Haydons Road (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to South Merton (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to South Merton
Morden South06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Morden South (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Morden South
St Helier06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to St Helier (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to St Helier
Sutton Common06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Sutton Common (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to West Sutton (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to West Sutton
Sutton London07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Sutton London (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Sutton London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:303SevenoaksLondon BlkfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Cstle departures
Sevenoaks05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Sevenoaks
Elephant & Cstle06:3006:30
London Blkfriars06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to London Blkfriars (Sat 2017-08-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to London Blkfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:334LutonSutton LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Cstle departures
Luton05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Luton
Elephant & Cstle06:3306:33
Herne Hill06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Herne Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Tulse Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Streatham (Sat 2017-08-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastflds06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Mitcham Eastflds (Sat 2017-08-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Mitcham Eastflds
Mitcham Junction06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Hackbridge (Sat 2017-08-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Carshalton (Sat 2017-08-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Carshalton
Sutton London07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Sutton London (Sat 2017-08-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Sutton London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th August
Thameslink06:034LutonSutton LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Cstle arrivals
Luton05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Pw05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Luton Airport Pw
Harpenden05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Bhwood05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Bhwood to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Elstree & Bhwood
Mill Hill Bway05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Bway to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Mill Hill Bway
Hendon05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstd Tlk05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Kentish Town
Lndn St Pncrs05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Farringdon05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Farringdon
London Blkfriars05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle06:0306:03
Sutton London06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Sutton London (Sat 2017-08-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Sutton London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:041SelhurstBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Cstle arrivals
Selhurst05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Herne Hill
Elephant & Cstle06:0406:04
Bedford07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Bedford (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:154West Hampstd TlkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Cstle arrivals
West Hampstd Tlk05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Kentish Town
Lndn St Pncrs05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Farringdon06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Farringdon
London Blkfriars06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle06:1506:16
Sevenoaks07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Sevenoaks (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:194Lndn St PncrsSutton LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Cstle arrivals
Lndn St Pncrs06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Farringdon06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Farringdon
London Blkfriars06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle06:1906:19
Sutton London07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Sutton London (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Sutton London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:303SevenoaksLondon BlkfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Cstle arrivals
Sevenoaks05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Otford
Shoreham Kent05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham Kent to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Shoreham Kent
Eynsford05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham Ldn06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham Ldn to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Bellingham Ldn
Catford06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Cstle06:3006:30
London Blkfriars06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to London Blkfriars (Sat 2017-08-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to London Blkfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:334LutonSutton LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Cstle arrivals
Luton05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Pw05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Luton Airport Pw
Harpenden05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Bhwood05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Bhwood to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Elstree & Bhwood
Mill Hill Bway05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Bway to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Mill Hill Bway
Hendon06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstd Tlk06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Kentish Town
Lndn St Pncrs06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Farringdon06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from Farringdon
London Blkfriars06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-08-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle arrivals from London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle06:3306:33
Sutton London07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Sutton London (Sat 2017-08-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Cstle departures to Sutton London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-08-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us