hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Enfield Lock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN3 6AA
Advertisement

Enfield Lock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th September
Greater Anglia00:04Hertford EastLondon Livrpl StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Lock departures
Hertford East23:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Sun 2017-09-24 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Lock arrivals from Hertford East
Enfield Lock00:0400:04
Brimsdown00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Brimsdown (Sun 2017-09-24 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Lock departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Ponders End (Sun 2017-09-24 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Lock departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2017-09-24 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Lock departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hackney Downs (Sun 2017-09-24 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Lock departures to Hackney Downs
London Livrpl St00:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to London Livrpl St (Sun 2017-09-24 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Lock departures to London Livrpl St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th September
Greater Anglia00:04Hertford EastLondon Livrpl StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Lock arrivals
Hertford East23:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Sun 2017-09-24 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Lock arrivals from Hertford East
Ware (Herts)23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware (Herts) to Enfield Lock (Sun 2017-09-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Lock arrivals from Ware (Herts)
St Margarets Hts23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets Hts to Enfield Lock (Sun 2017-09-24 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Lock arrivals from St Margarets Hts
Rye House23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Enfield Lock (Sun 2017-09-24 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Lock arrivals from Rye House
Broxbourne23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Enfield Lock (Sun 2017-09-24 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Lock arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Enfield Lock (Sun 2017-09-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Lock arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Enfield Lock (Sun 2017-09-24 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Lock arrivals from Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock00:0400:04
London Livrpl St00:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to London Livrpl St (Sun 2017-09-24 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Lock departures to London Livrpl St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us