hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dawlish Warren railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Teignbridge
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX7 0NF
Advertisement

Dawlish Warren Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Great Western Railway20:401London PaddingtonPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
London Paddington17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from London Paddington
Dawlish Warren20:3820:40
Dawlish20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth20:5020:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot20:5821:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre21:0821:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay21:1221:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:102PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren21:0921:10
Starcross21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Wed 2017-11-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2017-11-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids21:2821:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2017-11-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Wed 2017-11-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Wed 2017-11-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2017-11-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Wed 2017-11-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Wed 2017-11-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Exton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Wed 2017-11-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Wed 2017-11-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Wed 2017-11-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Wed 2017-11-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:451Exeter CentralPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exeter Central21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Dawlish Warren21:4521:45
Dawlish21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Wed 2017-11-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot22:0122:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Wed 2017-11-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Wed 2017-11-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Wed 2017-11-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Wed 2017-11-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:232PlymouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Plymouth21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Plymouth
Dawlish Warren22:2222:23
Starcross22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Wed 2017-11-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2017-11-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2017-11-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:051ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren23:0523:05
Dawlish23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Wed 2017-11-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot23:2123:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Wed 2017-11-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Wed 2017-11-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Wed 2017-11-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Wed 2017-11-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:202PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren23:1923:20
Starcross23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Wed 2017-11-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2017-11-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2017-11-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Great Western Railway20:381London PaddingtonPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
London Paddington17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from London Paddington
Reading17:5918:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Reading
Newbury18:1518:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newbury
Pewsey18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pewsey to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Pewsey
Westbury18:5819:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Westbury
Castle Cary19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Castle Cary
Taunton19:3919:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids20:0820:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren20:3820:40
Paignton21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:092PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot20:5120:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren21:0921:10
Exmouth22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Wed 2017-11-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:451Exeter CentralPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exeter Central21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:2521:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren21:4521:45
Paignton22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Wed 2017-11-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:222PlymouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Plymouth21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Ivybridge
Totnes21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Totnes
Newton Abbot22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2222:23
Exeter St Davids22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2017-11-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:051ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:3822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren23:0523:05
Paignton23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Wed 2017-11-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:192PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot23:0123:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren23:1923:20
Exeter St Davids23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2017-11-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us