hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dawlish railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Teignbridge
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX7 9PJ
Advertisement

Dawlish Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Great Western Railway15:23ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish departures
Exmouth14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish15:2315:23
Teignmouth15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Teignmouth (Wed 2017-11-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot15:3515:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newton Abbot (Wed 2017-11-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Newton Abbot
Torre15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Wed 2017-11-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Torre
Torquay15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torquay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Torquay
Paignton15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Paignton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:43PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish departures
Paignton15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish15:4315:43
Dawlish Warren15:4715:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Starcross (Wed 2017-11-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2017-11-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids16:1216:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2017-11-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter Central (Wed 2017-11-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St James Park (Exeter) (Wed 2017-11-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Polsloe Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Wed 2017-11-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Newcourt
Topsham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Wed 2017-11-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Topsham
Exton16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Wed 2017-11-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Village (Wed 2017-11-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exmouth (Wed 2017-11-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:07Exeter St DavidsPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish departures
Exeter St Davids15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish16:0616:07
Teignmouth16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Teignmouth (Wed 2017-11-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newton Abbot (Wed 2017-11-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Totnes (Wed 2017-11-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Totnes
Ivybridge16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Ivybridge (Wed 2017-11-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Ivybridge
Plymouth17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Plymouth (Wed 2017-11-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:19ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish departures
Exmouth15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish16:1816:19
Teignmouth16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Teignmouth (Wed 2017-11-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newton Abbot (Wed 2017-11-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Newton Abbot
Torre16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Wed 2017-11-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Torre
Torquay16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torquay (Wed 2017-11-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Torquay
Paignton16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Paignton (Wed 2017-11-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:43PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish departures
Paignton16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish16:4316:43
Dawlish Warren16:4716:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2017-11-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Starcross (Wed 2017-11-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2017-11-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids17:1117:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2017-11-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter Central (Wed 2017-11-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St James Park (Exeter) (Wed 2017-11-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Polsloe Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2017-11-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Wed 2017-11-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Newcourt
Topsham17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Wed 2017-11-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Topsham
Exton17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exton (Wed 2017-11-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Wed 2017-11-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Village (Wed 2017-11-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exmouth (Wed 2017-11-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:48ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish departures
Exmouth15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish16:4816:48
Teignmouth16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Teignmouth (Wed 2017-11-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot17:0017:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newton Abbot (Wed 2017-11-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Newton Abbot
Torre17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Wed 2017-11-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Torre
Torquay17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torquay (Wed 2017-11-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Torquay
Paignton17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Paignton (Wed 2017-11-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Great Western Railway15:23ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish arrivals
Exmouth14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Exton
Topsham14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids14:5515:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish15:2315:23
Paignton15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Paignton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:43PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish arrivals
Paignton15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Paignton
Torquay15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Torquay
Torre15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot15:2915:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish15:4315:43
Exmouth16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exmouth (Wed 2017-11-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:06Exeter St DavidsPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish arrivals
Exeter St Davids15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish16:0616:07
Plymouth17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Plymouth (Wed 2017-11-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:18ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish arrivals
Exmouth15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Exton
Topsham15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish16:1816:19
Paignton16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Paignton (Wed 2017-11-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:43PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish arrivals
Paignton16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Paignton
Torquay16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Torquay
Torre16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot16:2916:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish16:4316:43
Exmouth17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exmouth (Wed 2017-11-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:48ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish arrivals
Exmouth15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Exton
Topsham16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:2516:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Wed 2017-11-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish16:4816:48
Paignton17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Paignton (Wed 2017-11-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T051Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us