hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Disley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Macclesfield
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
SK12 2AE
Advertisement

Disley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Northern06:272BuxtonKirkby MerseysdeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Disley departures
Buxton06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Buxton
Disley06:2706:27
Hazel Grove06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Hazel Grove (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Hazel Grove
Woodsmoor06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Woodsmoor (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Woodsmoor
Davenport06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Davenport (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Davenport
Stockport06:4406:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Stockport (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Heaton Chapel (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Levenshulme (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Pic06:5907:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Manchester Pic (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Manchester Pic
Manchester Oxford Road07:0307:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate G-Mex07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Deansgate G-Mex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Deansgate G-Mex
Salford Crescent07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Salford Crescent (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Salford Crescent
Bolton07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Bolton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Bolton
Westhoughton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Westhoughton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Westhoughton
Hindley07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Hindley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Hindley
Wigan Wallgate07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Wigan Wallgate (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Wigan Wallgate
Pemberton07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Pemberton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Pemberton
Orrell07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Orrell (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Orrell
Upholland08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Upholland (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Upholland
Rainford08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Rainford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Rainford
Kirkby Merseysde08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Kirkby Merseysde (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Kirkby Merseysde
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:492BuxtonWigan North WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Disley departures
Buxton06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Buxton
Disley06:4906:49
Middlewood06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Middlewood (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Middlewood
Hazel Grove06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Hazel Grove (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Hazel Grove
Woodsmoor07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Woodsmoor (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Woodsmoor
Davenport07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Davenport (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Davenport
Stockport07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Stockport (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Heaton Chapel (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Levenshulme (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Pic07:2507:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Manchester Pic (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Manchester Pic
Manchester Oxford Road07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate G-Mex07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Deansgate G-Mex (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Deansgate G-Mex
Salford Crescent07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Salford Crescent (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Salford Crescent
Kearsley Manchr07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Kearsley Manchr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Kearsley Manchr
Farnworth07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Farnworth (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Farnworth
Moses Gate07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Moses Gate (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Moses Gate
Bolton07:5207:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Bolton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Bolton
Westhoughton08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Westhoughton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Westhoughton
Wigan North West08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Wigan North West (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Wigan North West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:192BuxtonClitheroeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Disley departures
Buxton06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Buxton
Disley07:1807:19
Hazel Grove07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Hazel Grove (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Hazel Grove
Woodsmoor07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Woodsmoor (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Woodsmoor
Davenport07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Davenport (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Davenport
Stockport07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Stockport (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Heaton Chapel (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Levenshulme (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Pic07:5007:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Manchester Pic (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Manchester Pic
Manchester Oxford Road07:5408:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate G-Mex08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Deansgate G-Mex (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Deansgate G-Mex
Salford Crescent08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Salford Crescent (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Salford Crescent
Bolton08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Bolton (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Bolton
Hall I Th Wood08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Hall I Th Wood (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Hall I Th Wood
Bromley Cross08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Bromley Cross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Bromley Cross
Entwistle08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Entwistle (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Entwistle
Darwen08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Darwen (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Darwen
Blackburn08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Blackburn (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Blackburn
Ramsgreave & Wil08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Ramsgreave & Wil (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Ramsgreave & Wil
Langho09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Langho (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Langho
Whalley Lancs09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Whalley Lancs (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Whalley Lancs
Clitheroe09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Clitheroe (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Clitheroe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:201Manchester PicBuxtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Disley departures
Manchester Pic06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Manchester Pic
Disley07:2007:20
New Mills Newtn07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to New Mills Newtn (Mon 2017-09-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to New Mills Newtn
Furness Vale07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Furness Vale (Mon 2017-09-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Furness Vale
Whaley Bridge07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Whaley Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Whaley Bridge
Chapel En Le Frh07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Chapel En Le Frh (Mon 2017-09-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Chapel En Le Frh
Dove Holes07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Dove Holes (Mon 2017-09-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Dove Holes
Buxton07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Buxton (Mon 2017-09-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Buxton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:512BuxtonManchester PicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Disley departures
Buxton07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Buxton
Disley07:5007:51
Middlewood07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Middlewood (Mon 2017-09-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Middlewood
Hazel Grove08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Hazel Grove (Mon 2017-09-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Hazel Grove
Woodsmoor08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Woodsmoor (Mon 2017-09-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Woodsmoor
Davenport08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Davenport (Mon 2017-09-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Davenport
Stockport08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Stockport (Mon 2017-09-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Stockport
Manchester Pic08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Manchester Pic (Mon 2017-09-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Manchester Pic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:142BuxtonManchester PicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Disley departures
Buxton07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Buxton
Disley08:1308:14
Hazel Grove08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Hazel Grove (Mon 2017-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Hazel Grove
Manchester Pic08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Manchester Pic (Mon 2017-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Manchester Pic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Northern06:272BuxtonKirkby MerseysdeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Disley arrivals
Buxton06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Buxton
Chapel En Le Frh06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapel En Le Frh to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Chapel En Le Frh
Whaley Bridge06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whaley Bridge to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Whaley Bridge
Furness Vale06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Furness Vale to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Furness Vale
New Mills Newtn06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Newtn to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from New Mills Newtn
Disley06:2706:27
Kirkby Merseysde08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Kirkby Merseysde (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Kirkby Merseysde
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:492BuxtonWigan North WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Disley arrivals
Buxton06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Buxton
Dove Holes06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Dove Holes
Chapel En Le Frh06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapel En Le Frh to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Chapel En Le Frh
Whaley Bridge06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whaley Bridge to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Whaley Bridge
Furness Vale06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Furness Vale to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Furness Vale
New Mills Newtn06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Newtn to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from New Mills Newtn
Disley06:4906:49
Wigan North West08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Wigan North West (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Wigan North West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:182BuxtonClitheroeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Disley arrivals
Buxton06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Buxton
Chapel En Le Frh07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapel En Le Frh to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Chapel En Le Frh
Whaley Bridge07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whaley Bridge to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Whaley Bridge
Furness Vale07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Furness Vale to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Furness Vale
New Mills Newtn07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Newtn to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from New Mills Newtn
Disley07:1807:19
Clitheroe09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Clitheroe (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Clitheroe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:201Manchester PicBuxtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Disley arrivals
Manchester Pic06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Manchester Pic
Levenshulme06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Levenshulme
Heaton Chapel06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heaton Chapel to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Heaton Chapel
Stockport07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Stockport
Davenport07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Davenport
Woodsmoor07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodsmoor to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Woodsmoor
Hazel Grove07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hazel Grove to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Hazel Grove
Middlewood07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Middlewood
Disley07:2007:20
Buxton07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Buxton (Mon 2017-09-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Buxton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:502BuxtonManchester PicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Disley arrivals
Buxton07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Buxton
Dove Holes07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Dove Holes
Chapel En Le Frh07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapel En Le Frh to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Chapel En Le Frh
Whaley Bridge07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whaley Bridge to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Whaley Bridge
Furness Vale07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Furness Vale to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Furness Vale
New Mills Newtn07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Newtn to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from New Mills Newtn
Disley07:5007:51
Manchester Pic08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Manchester Pic (Mon 2017-09-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Manchester Pic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:132BuxtonManchester PicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Disley arrivals
Buxton07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Buxton
Chapel En Le Frh07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapel En Le Frh to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Chapel En Le Frh
Whaley Bridge08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whaley Bridge to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Whaley Bridge
Furness Vale08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Furness Vale to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from Furness Vale
New Mills Newtn08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Newtn to Disley (Mon 2017-09-25 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley arrivals from New Mills Newtn
Disley08:1308:14
Manchester Pic08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Manchester Pic (Mon 2017-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Disley departures to Manchester Pic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us