hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Digby & Sowton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX2 7TG
Advertisement

Digby & Sowton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Great Western Railway08:40ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Digby & Sowton departures
Exmouth08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Exmouth
Digby & Sowton08:4008:40
Polsloe Bridge08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter Central (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:5408:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Starcross (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren09:1409:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Teignmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot09:3709:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newton Abbot (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Newton Abbot
Torre09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Torre
Torquay09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torquay (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Torquay
Paignton09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Paignton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:58Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Digby & Sowton departures
Exeter St Davids08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Digby & Sowton08:5708:58
Newcourt09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Newcourt
Topsham09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Topsham
Exton09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:12ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Digby & Sowton departures
Exmouth08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Exmouth
Digby & Sowton09:1209:12
Polsloe Bridge09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter Central (Sat 2017-11-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-11-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Crediton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Crediton
Yeoford09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Yeoford (Sat 2017-11-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Yeoford
Copplestone09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Copplestone (Sat 2017-11-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Morchard Road (Sat 2017-11-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford10:0410:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Eggesford (Sat 2017-11-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Umberleigh (Sat 2017-11-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Barnstaple (Sat 2017-11-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:28PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Digby & Sowton departures
Paignton08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Paignton
Digby & Sowton09:2709:28
Newcourt09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Sat 2017-11-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Newcourt
Topsham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Topsham
Exton09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:40ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Digby & Sowton departures
Exmouth09:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Exmouth
Digby & Sowton09:4009:40
Polsloe Bridge09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter Central (Sat 2017-11-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:5309:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-11-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2017-11-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Starcross (Sat 2017-11-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2017-11-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish (Sat 2017-11-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Teignmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newton Abbot (Sat 2017-11-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Newton Abbot
Torre10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Sat 2017-11-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Torre
Torquay10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torquay (Sat 2017-11-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Torquay
Paignton10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Paignton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:01BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Digby & Sowton departures
Barnstaple08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Barnstaple
Digby & Sowton10:0110:01
Newcourt10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Sat 2017-11-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Newcourt
Topsham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Sat 2017-11-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Topsham
Exton10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Sat 2017-11-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Great Western Railway08:40ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Digby & Sowton arrivals
Exmouth08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Exton
Topsham08:3308:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton08:4008:40
Paignton09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Paignton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:57Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Digby & Sowton arrivals
Exeter St Davids08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton08:5708:58
Exmouth09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:12ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Digby & Sowton arrivals
Exmouth08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Exton
Topsham09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:1209:12
Barnstaple10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Barnstaple (Sat 2017-11-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:27PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Digby & Sowton arrivals
Paignton08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Paignton
Torquay08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Torquay
Torre08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot08:2208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids09:0909:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton09:2709:28
Exmouth09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:40ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Digby & Sowton arrivals
Exmouth09:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Exton
Topsham09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:4009:40
Paignton10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Paignton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:01BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Digby & Sowton arrivals
Barnstaple08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Umberleigh
Kings Nympton09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Kings Nympton
Eggesford09:0909:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Eggesford
Lapford09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Lapford
Morchard Road09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Crediton
Exeter St Davids09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton10:0110:01
Exmouth10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Digby & Sowton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us