hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dorchester South railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Dorset
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Dorset
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
DT1 2DN
Advertisement

Dorchester South Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
South West Trains06:021WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South departures
Weymouth05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Weymouth
Dorchester South06:0106:02
Moreton (Dorset)06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Moreton (Dorset) (Wed 2017-11-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Wool06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wool (Wed 2017-11-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Wool
Wareham06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wareham (Wed 2017-11-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Wareham
Holton Heath06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Holton Heath
Hamworthy06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Hamworthy (Wed 2017-11-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Hamworthy
Poole06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Poole (Wed 2017-11-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Parkstone (Dorset) (Wed 2017-11-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Branksome (Wed 2017-11-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Branksome
Bournemouth06:5406:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Bournemouth (Wed 2017-11-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Bournemouth
Southampton Central07:2507:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Southampton Central (Wed 2017-11-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2017-11-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Winchester (Wed 2017-11-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Winchester
London Waterloo08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:321WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South departures
Weymouth06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Weymouth
Dorchester South06:3106:32
Moreton (Dorset)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Moreton (Dorset) (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Wool06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wool (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Wool
Wareham06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wareham (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Wareham
Hamworthy06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Hamworthy (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Hamworthy
Poole07:0607:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Poole (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Parkstone (Dorset) (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Branksome (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Branksome
Bournemouth07:2407:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Bournemouth (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Bournemouth
Southampton Central07:5508:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Southampton Central (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Winchester (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Winchester
Basingstoke08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Basingstoke (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Woking (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:582BournemouthWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South departures
Bournemouth06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Bournemouth
Dorchester South06:5706:58
Upwey07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Upwey (Wed 2017-11-22 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Upwey
Weymouth07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Weymouth (Wed 2017-11-22 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:021WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South departures
Weymouth06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Weymouth
Dorchester South07:0107:02
Moreton (Dorset)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Moreton (Dorset) (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Wool07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wool (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Wool
Wareham07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wareham (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Wareham
Holton Heath07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Holton Heath
Hamworthy07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Hamworthy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Hamworthy
Poole07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Poole (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Parkstone (Dorset) (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Branksome (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Branksome
Bournemouth07:5407:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Bournemouth (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Bournemouth
Brockenhurst08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Brockenhurst (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central08:2808:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Southampton Central (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Winchester (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Winchester
Woking09:2209:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Woking (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:312BrockenhurstWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South departures
Brockenhurst06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Brockenhurst
Dorchester South07:3007:31
Upwey07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Upwey (Wed 2017-11-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Upwey
Weymouth07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Weymouth (Wed 2017-11-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:371WeymouthBrockenhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South departures
Weymouth07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Weymouth
Dorchester South07:3607:37
Moreton (Dorset)07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Moreton (Dorset) (Wed 2017-11-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Wool07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wool (Wed 2017-11-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Wool
Wareham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wareham (Wed 2017-11-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Wareham
Holton Heath08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Holton Heath
Hamworthy08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Hamworthy (Wed 2017-11-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Hamworthy
Poole08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Poole (Wed 2017-11-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Parkstone (Dorset) (Wed 2017-11-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Branksome (Wed 2017-11-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Branksome
Bournemouth08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Bournemouth (Wed 2017-11-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Pokesdown (Wed 2017-11-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Christchurch (Wed 2017-11-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Christchurch
Hinton Admiral08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Hinton Admiral (Wed 2017-11-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Hinton Admiral
New Milton08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to New Milton (Wed 2017-11-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to New Milton
Sway08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Sway (Wed 2017-11-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Sway
Brockenhurst08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Brockenhurst (Wed 2017-11-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Brockenhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
South West Trains06:011WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South arrivals
Weymouth05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South06:0106:02
London Waterloo08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:311WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South arrivals
Weymouth06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South06:3106:32
London Waterloo09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:572BournemouthWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South arrivals
Bournemouth06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Holton Heath
Wareham06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Wareham
Wool06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Wool
Moreton (Dorset)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South06:5706:58
Weymouth07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Weymouth (Wed 2017-11-22 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:011WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South arrivals
Weymouth06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South07:0107:02
London Waterloo09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:302BrockenhurstWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South arrivals
Brockenhurst06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Sway
New Milton06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth06:4106:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole06:5506:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Holton Heath
Wareham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Wareham
Wool07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Wool
Moreton (Dorset)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South07:3007:31
Weymouth07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Weymouth (Wed 2017-11-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:361WeymouthBrockenhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South arrivals
Weymouth07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Dorchester South (Wed 2017-11-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South07:3607:37
Brockenhurst08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Brockenhurst (Wed 2017-11-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Brockenhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us