hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mottisfont & Dunbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Test Valley
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
SO51 0RA
Advertisement

Mottisfont & Dunbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
South West Trains19:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge19:5619:56
Dean20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Tue 2017-11-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Tue 2017-11-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge20:1420:14
Romsey20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Tue 2017-11-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Tue 2017-11-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Tue 2017-11-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Tue 2017-11-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Tue 2017-11-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Tue 2017-11-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Tue 2017-11-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge20:5620:56
Dean21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge21:1421:14
Romsey21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge21:5621:56
Dean22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Tue 2017-11-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Tue 2017-11-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge22:1422:14
Romsey22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Tue 2017-11-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Tue 2017-11-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Tue 2017-11-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Tue 2017-11-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Tue 2017-11-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Tue 2017-11-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Tue 2017-11-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
South West Trains19:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central19:3519:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge19:5619:56
Salisbury20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Tue 2017-11-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge20:1420:14
Romsey21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Tue 2017-11-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge20:5620:56
Salisbury21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge21:1421:14
Romsey22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central21:3521:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge21:5621:56
Salisbury22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Tue 2017-11-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge22:1422:14
Romsey23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Tue 2017-11-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us