hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dalgety Bay railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fife
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KY11 9NJ
Advertisement

Dalgety Bay Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
ScotRail15:07EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Edinburgh14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh
Dalgety Bay15:0715:07
Aberdour15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Aberdour (Wed 2017-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Aberdour
Burntisland15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Burntisland (Wed 2017-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Burntisland
Kinghorn15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kinghorn (Wed 2017-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kirkcaldy (Wed 2017-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kirkcaldy
Glenrothes With Thornton15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Glenrothes With Thornton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:20Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Glenrothes With Thornton14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Dalgety Bay15:1915:20
Inverkeithing15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Inverkeithing (Wed 2017-11-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to North Queensferry (Wed 2017-11-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Dalmeny (Wed 2017-11-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Dalmeny
South Gyle15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to South Gyle (Wed 2017-11-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to South Gyle
Haymarket15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Haymarket (Wed 2017-11-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh (Wed 2017-11-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:34EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Edinburgh15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh
Dalgety Bay15:3415:34
Aberdour15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Aberdour (Wed 2017-11-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Aberdour
Burntisland15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Burntisland (Wed 2017-11-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Burntisland
Kinghorn15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kinghorn (Wed 2017-11-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kirkcaldy (Wed 2017-11-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kirkcaldy
Glenrothes With Thornton16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Glenrothes With Thornton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:47Glenrothes With ThorntonTweedbankCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Glenrothes With Thornton15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Dalgety Bay15:4715:47
Inverkeithing15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Inverkeithing (Wed 2017-11-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to North Queensferry (Wed 2017-11-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Dalmeny (Wed 2017-11-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh Gateway (Wed 2017-11-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Haymarket (Wed 2017-11-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh16:1816:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh (Wed 2017-11-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh
Brunstane16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Brunstane (Wed 2017-11-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Brunstane
Newcraighall16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Newcraighall (Wed 2017-11-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Newcraighall
Shawfair16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Shawfair (Wed 2017-11-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Shawfair
Eskbank16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Eskbank (Wed 2017-11-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Eskbank
Newtongrange16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Newtongrange (Wed 2017-11-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Newtongrange
Gorebridge16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Gorebridge (Wed 2017-11-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Gorebridge
Stow17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Stow (Wed 2017-11-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Stow
Galashiels17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Galashiels (Wed 2017-11-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Galashiels
Tweedbank17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Tweedbank (Wed 2017-11-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Tweedbank
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:07EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Edinburgh15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh
Dalgety Bay16:0716:07
Aberdour16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Aberdour (Wed 2017-11-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Aberdour
Burntisland16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Burntisland (Wed 2017-11-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Burntisland
Kinghorn16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kinghorn (Wed 2017-11-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kirkcaldy (Wed 2017-11-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kirkcaldy
Glenrothes With Thornton16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Glenrothes With Thornton (Wed 2017-11-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:18Glenrothes With ThorntonTweedbankCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Glenrothes With Thornton15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Dalgety Bay16:1816:18
Inverkeithing16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Inverkeithing (Wed 2017-11-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to North Queensferry (Wed 2017-11-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Dalmeny (Wed 2017-11-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Dalmeny
South Gyle16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to South Gyle (Wed 2017-11-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to South Gyle
Haymarket16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Haymarket (Wed 2017-11-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh16:4916:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh (Wed 2017-11-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh
Brunstane16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Brunstane (Wed 2017-11-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Brunstane
Newcraighall17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Newcraighall (Wed 2017-11-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Newcraighall
Shawfair17:0617:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Shawfair (Wed 2017-11-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Shawfair
Eskbank17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Eskbank (Wed 2017-11-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Eskbank
Newtongrange17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Newtongrange (Wed 2017-11-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Newtongrange
Gorebridge17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Gorebridge (Wed 2017-11-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Gorebridge
Stow17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Stow (Wed 2017-11-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Stow
Galashiels17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Galashiels (Wed 2017-11-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Galashiels
Tweedbank17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Tweedbank (Wed 2017-11-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Tweedbank
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
ScotRail15:07EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Edinburgh14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from South Gyle
Dalmeny14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay15:0715:07
Glenrothes With Thornton15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Glenrothes With Thornton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:19Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Glenrothes With Thornton14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Kirkcaldy15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Burntisland
Aberdour15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Aberdour
Dalgety Bay15:1915:20
Edinburgh15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh (Wed 2017-11-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:34EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Edinburgh15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Gateway15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay15:3415:34
Glenrothes With Thornton16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Glenrothes With Thornton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:47Glenrothes With ThorntonTweedbankCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Glenrothes With Thornton15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Kirkcaldy15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Burntisland
Aberdour15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Aberdour
Dalgety Bay15:4715:47
Tweedbank17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Tweedbank (Wed 2017-11-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Tweedbank
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:07EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Edinburgh15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from South Gyle
Dalmeny15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay16:0716:07
Glenrothes With Thornton16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Glenrothes With Thornton (Wed 2017-11-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:18Glenrothes With ThorntonTweedbankCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Glenrothes With Thornton15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Kirkcaldy15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Burntisland
Aberdour16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2017-11-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Aberdour
Dalgety Bay16:1816:18
Tweedbank17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Tweedbank (Wed 2017-11-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Tweedbank
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us