hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Culrain railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV24 3DW
Advertisement

Culrain Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
ScotRail18:45WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Culrain departures
Wick16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Wick
Culrain18:4518:45
Ardgay18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Ardgay (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Ardgay
Tain19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Tain (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Tain
Invergordon19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Invergordon (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Invergordon
Dingwall19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Dingwall (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Dingwall
Muir Of Ord19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Muir Of Ord (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Muir Of Ord
Inverness20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Inverness (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:05InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Culrain departures
Inverness18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Inverness
Culrain20:0520:05
Invershin20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Invershin (Tue 2017-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Invershin
Lairg20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Lairg (Tue 2017-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Lairg
Rogart20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Rogart (Tue 2017-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Rogart
Golspie20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Golspie (Tue 2017-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Golspie
Brora20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Brora (Tue 2017-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Brora
Helmsdale21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Helmsdale (Tue 2017-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Kildonan (Tue 2017-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Kinbrace (Tue 2017-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Forsinard (Tue 2017-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Altnabreac (Tue 2017-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Scotscalder (Tue 2017-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction22:0622:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Georgemas Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso22:2022:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Thurso (Tue 2017-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Georgemas Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Wick (Tue 2017-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
ScotRail06:36LairgInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Culrain departures
Lairg06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Lairg
Culrain06:3606:36
Ardgay06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Ardgay (Wed 2017-11-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Ardgay
Tain06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Tain (Wed 2017-11-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Tain
Fearn07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Fearn (Wed 2017-11-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Fearn
Invergordon07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Invergordon
Alness07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Alness (Wed 2017-11-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Alness
Dingwall07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Dingwall (Wed 2017-11-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Conon Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2017-11-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Beauly (Wed 2017-11-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Beauly
Inverness08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail08:37InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Culrain departures
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Inverness
Culrain08:3708:37
Invershin08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Invershin (Wed 2017-11-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Invershin
Lairg08:4908:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Lairg (Wed 2017-11-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Lairg
Rogart09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Rogart (Wed 2017-11-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Rogart
Golspie09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Golspie (Wed 2017-11-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Golspie
Brora09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Brora (Wed 2017-11-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Brora
Helmsdale09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Helmsdale (Wed 2017-11-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Kildonan (Wed 2017-11-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Kinbrace (Wed 2017-11-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Forsinard (Wed 2017-11-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Altnabreac (Wed 2017-11-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Scotscalder (Wed 2017-11-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction10:4510:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso10:5911:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Thurso (Wed 2017-11-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Wick (Wed 2017-11-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail10:47WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Culrain departures
Wick08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Wick
Culrain10:4710:47
Ardgay10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Ardgay (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Ardgay
Tain11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Tain (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Tain
Fearn11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Fearn (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Fearn
Invergordon11:2811:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Invergordon (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Invergordon
Alness11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Alness (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Alness
Dingwall11:5011:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Dingwall (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Conon Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Beauly (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Beauly
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:09InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Culrain departures
Inverness10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Inverness
Culrain12:0912:09
Invershin12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Invershin (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Invershin
Lairg12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Lairg (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Lairg
Rogart12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Rogart (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Rogart
Golspie12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Golspie (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Golspie
Brora12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Brora (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Brora
Helmsdale13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Helmsdale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Kildonan (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Kinbrace (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Forsinard (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Altnabreac (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Scotscalder (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction14:1014:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso14:2414:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Thurso (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Wick (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
ScotRail18:45WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Culrain arrivals
Wick16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso16:2816:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction16:4216:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Brora
Golspie18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Golspie
Rogart18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Rogart
Lairg18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Lairg
Invershin18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Invershin
Culrain18:4518:45
Inverness20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Inverness (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:05InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Culrain arrivals
Inverness18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall19:0219:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Dingwall
Alness19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Alness
Invergordon19:2219:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Fearn
Tain19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Tain
Ardgay20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Culrain (Tue 2017-11-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain20:0520:05
Wick22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Wick (Tue 2017-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
ScotRail06:36LairgInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Culrain arrivals
Lairg06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Lairg
Invershin06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Invershin
Culrain06:3606:36
Inverness08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail08:37InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Culrain arrivals
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Inverness
Beauly07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall07:3607:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Dingwall
Alness07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Alness
Invergordon07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Fearn
Tain08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Tain
Ardgay08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain08:3708:37
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Wick (Wed 2017-11-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail10:47WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Culrain arrivals
Wick08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso08:3008:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction08:4408:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Brora
Golspie10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Golspie
Rogart10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Rogart
Lairg10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Lairg
Invershin10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Invershin
Culrain10:4710:47
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:09InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Culrain arrivals
Inverness10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Inverness
Muir Of Ord11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Dingwall11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Dingwall
Alness11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Alness
Invergordon11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Fearn
Tain11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Tain
Ardgay12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Culrain (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain12:0912:09
Wick14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Wick (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Culrain departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us