hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Carlton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gedling
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG4 2FD
Advertisement

Carlton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
East Midlands Trains11:08Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Newark Castle10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Newark Castle
Carlton11:0811:08
Nottingham11:1611:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Nottingham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Nottingham
Beeston11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Beeston (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Beeston
Attenborough11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Long Eaton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Long Eaton
Derby11:5011:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Derby (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Derby
Duffield11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Duffield (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Duffield
Belper12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Belper (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Belper
Ambergate12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Ambergate (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Whatstandwell (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Cromford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Matlock Bath (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Matlock (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:00MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Matlock10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Matlock
Carlton12:0012:00
Burton Joyce12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Burton Joyce (Wed 2017-11-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Burton Joyce
Lowdham12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lowdham (Wed 2017-11-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Lowdham
Thurgarton12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Thurgarton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Thurgarton
Bleasby12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Wed 2017-11-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Bleasby
Fiskerton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Rolleston (Wed 2017-11-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Newark Castle (Wed 2017-11-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:08Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Newark Castle11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Newark Castle
Carlton12:0812:08
Nottingham12:1612:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Nottingham (Wed 2017-11-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Nottingham
Beeston12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Beeston (Wed 2017-11-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Beeston
Attenborough12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Long Eaton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Long Eaton
Derby12:5012:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Derby (Wed 2017-11-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Derby
Duffield12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Duffield (Wed 2017-11-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Duffield
Belper13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Belper (Wed 2017-11-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Belper
Ambergate13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Ambergate (Wed 2017-11-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Whatstandwell (Wed 2017-11-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Cromford (Wed 2017-11-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Matlock Bath (Wed 2017-11-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Matlock (Wed 2017-11-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:55MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Matlock11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Matlock
Carlton12:5512:55
Lowdham13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lowdham (Wed 2017-11-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Lowdham
Fiskerton13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Fiskerton
Newark Castle13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Newark Castle (Wed 2017-11-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains13:08Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Newark Castle12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Newark Castle
Carlton13:0813:08
Nottingham13:1613:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Nottingham (Wed 2017-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Nottingham
Beeston13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Beeston (Wed 2017-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Beeston
Attenborough13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Long Eaton (Wed 2017-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Long Eaton
Spondon13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Spondon (Wed 2017-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Spondon
Derby13:5013:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Derby (Wed 2017-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Derby
Duffield13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Duffield (Wed 2017-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Duffield
Belper14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Belper (Wed 2017-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Belper
Ambergate14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Ambergate (Wed 2017-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Whatstandwell (Wed 2017-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Cromford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Matlock Bath (Wed 2017-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Matlock (Wed 2017-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains13:55MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Matlock12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Matlock
Carlton13:5513:55
Lowdham14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lowdham (Wed 2017-11-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Lowdham
Fiskerton14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Wed 2017-11-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Fiskerton
Newark Castle14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Newark Castle (Wed 2017-11-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
East Midlands Trains11:08Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Newark Castle10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Fiskerton
Lowdham11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Lowdham
Carlton11:0811:08
Matlock12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Matlock (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:00MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Matlock10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Ambergate
Belper10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Belper
Duffield11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Duffield
Derby11:1111:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham11:4111:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton12:0012:00
Newark Castle12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Newark Castle (Wed 2017-11-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:08Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Newark Castle11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Bleasby
Thurgarton11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Thurgarton
Lowdham11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Lowdham
Burton Joyce12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Carlton12:0812:08
Matlock13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Matlock (Wed 2017-11-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:55MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Matlock11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Ambergate
Belper11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Belper
Duffield12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Duffield
Derby12:1112:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham12:4112:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton12:5512:55
Newark Castle13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Newark Castle (Wed 2017-11-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains13:08Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Newark Castle12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Fiskerton
Lowdham13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Lowdham
Carlton13:0813:08
Matlock14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Matlock (Wed 2017-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains13:55MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Matlock12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Ambergate
Belper12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Belper
Duffield13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Duffield
Derby13:1113:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Derby
Spondon13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spondon to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Spondon
Long Eaton13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham13:4213:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton13:5513:55
Newark Castle14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Newark Castle (Wed 2017-11-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us