hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Corbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Northumberland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tynedale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
NE45 5AZ
Advertisement

Corbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Northern18:00NewcastleHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Newcastle17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Newcastle
Corbridge18:0018:00
Hexham18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Mon 2017-09-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:27NunthorpeCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Nunthorpe16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Nunthorpe
Corbridge18:2718:27
Hexham18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Mon 2017-09-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Haydon Bridge18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Haydon Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Haydon Bridge
Bardon Mill18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Bardon Mill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Bardon Mill
Haltwhistle18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Haltwhistle (Mon 2017-09-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Haltwhistle
Brampton Cumbria19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Brampton Cumbria (Mon 2017-09-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Brampton Cumbria
Wetheral19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Wetheral (Mon 2017-09-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Wetheral
Carlisle19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Carlisle (Mon 2017-09-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:27CarlisleNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Carlisle17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Carlisle
Corbridge18:2718:27
Riding Mill18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Riding Mill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stocksfield (Mon 2017-09-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Prudhoe (Mon 2017-09-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Prudhoe
Wylam18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Wylam (Mon 2017-09-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Wylam
Metrocentre18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Metrocentre (Mon 2017-09-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Metrocentre
Newcastle19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Newcastle (Mon 2017-09-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:48HexhamNunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Hexham18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge18:4818:48
Riding Mill18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Riding Mill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stocksfield (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Prudhoe (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Prudhoe
Wylam19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Wylam (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Wylam
Blaydon19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Blaydon (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Blaydon
Metrocentre19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Metrocentre (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Metrocentre
Dunston19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Dunston (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Dunston
Newcastle19:2719:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Newcastle (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Newcastle
Heworth19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Heworth (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Heworth
Sunderland19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Sunderland (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Sunderland
Seaham19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Seaham (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Seaham
Hartlepool20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hartlepool (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hartlepool
Seaton Carew20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Seaton Carew (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Seaton Carew
Billingham Cleve20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Billingham Cleve (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Billingham Cleve
Stockton20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stockton (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Stockton
Thornaby20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Thornaby (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Middlesbrough (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Middlesbrough
James Cook20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to James Cook (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to James Cook
Marton20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Marton (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Marton
Gypsy Lane21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Gypsy Lane (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Nunthorpe (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:01NewcastleCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Newcastle18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Newcastle
Corbridge19:0119:01
Hexham19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Mon 2017-09-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Haltwhistle19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Haltwhistle (Mon 2017-09-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Haltwhistle
Carlisle19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Carlisle (Mon 2017-09-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:36Glasgow CentralNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Glasgow Central16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Glasgow Central
Corbridge19:3619:36
Riding Mill19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Riding Mill (Mon 2017-09-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stocksfield (Mon 2017-09-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Prudhoe (Mon 2017-09-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Prudhoe
Wylam19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Wylam (Mon 2017-09-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Wylam
Metrocentre20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Metrocentre (Mon 2017-09-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Metrocentre
Newcastle20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Newcastle (Mon 2017-09-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Northern18:00NewcastleHexhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Newcastle17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Newcastle
Metrocentre17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Metrocentre
Blaydon17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Blaydon
Wylam17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Prudhoe
Stocksfield17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stocksfield
Riding Mill17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Riding Mill
Corbridge18:0018:00
Hexham18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Mon 2017-09-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:27NunthorpeCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Nunthorpe16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Marton16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Marton
James Cook16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from James Cook
Middlesbrough16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stockton
Billingham Cleve16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham Cleve to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Billingham Cleve
Seaton Carew16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Seaton Carew
Hartlepool17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Seaham
Sunderland17:2817:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Sunderland
Heworth17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Heworth
Newcastle17:5217:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Newcastle
Metrocentre18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Metrocentre
Wylam18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Prudhoe
Stocksfield18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stocksfield
Riding Mill18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Riding Mill
Corbridge18:2718:27
Carlisle19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Carlisle (Mon 2017-09-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:27CarlisleNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Carlisle17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Carlisle
Wetheral17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wetheral to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Wetheral
Brampton Cumbria17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton Cumbria to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Brampton Cumbria
Haltwhistle18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Bardon Mill
Haydon Bridge18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydon Bridge to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Haydon Bridge
Hexham18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge18:2718:27
Newcastle19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Newcastle (Mon 2017-09-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:48HexhamNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Hexham18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge18:4818:48
Nunthorpe21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Nunthorpe (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:01NewcastleCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Newcastle18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Newcastle
Dunston18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Dunston
Metrocentre18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Metrocentre
Blaydon18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Blaydon
Wylam18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Prudhoe
Stocksfield18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stocksfield
Riding Mill18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Riding Mill
Corbridge19:0119:01
Carlisle19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Carlisle (Mon 2017-09-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:36Glasgow CentralNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Glasgow Central16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Glasgow Central
Barrhead16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Kilmarnock
Auchinleck17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Auchinleck
New Cumnock17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from New Cumnock
Kirkconnel17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Kirkconnel
Sanquhar17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanquhar to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Sanquhar
Dumfries17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Dumfries
Annan18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Annan to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Annan
Gretna Green18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gretna Green to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Gretna Green
Carlisle18:3618:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Carlisle
Wetheral18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wetheral to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Wetheral
Brampton Cumbria18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton Cumbria to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Brampton Cumbria
Haltwhistle19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Bardon Mill
Haydon Bridge19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydon Bridge to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Haydon Bridge
Hexham19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Mon 2017-09-25 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge19:3619:36
Newcastle20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Newcastle (Mon 2017-09-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us