hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Coryton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Cardiff
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF14 7BW
Advertisement

Coryton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Arriva Trains Wales15:45CorytonRadyrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton departures
Coryton15:45
Whitchurch (Cardiff)15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Whitchurch (Cardiff) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Rhiwbina15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Rhiwbina (Sat 2017-11-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Rhiwbina
Birchgrove15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Birchgrove (Sat 2017-11-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Birchgrove
Ty Glas15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ty Glas (Sat 2017-11-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ty Glas
Heath Low Level15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Heath Low Level (Sat 2017-11-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Heath Low Level
Cardiff Queen Street15:5916:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Queen Street (Sat 2017-11-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central16:0416:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Central (Sat 2017-11-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Central
Ninian Park16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ninian Park (Sat 2017-11-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ninian Park
Waun-Gron Park16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Waun-Gron Park (Sat 2017-11-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Waun-Gron Park
Fairwater16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Fairwater (Sat 2017-11-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Fairwater
Danescourt16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Danescourt (Sat 2017-11-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Danescourt
Radyr16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Radyr (Sat 2017-11-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Radyr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:15CorytonRadyrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton departures
Coryton16:15
Whitchurch (Cardiff)16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Whitchurch (Cardiff) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Rhiwbina16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Rhiwbina (Sat 2017-11-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Rhiwbina
Birchgrove16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Birchgrove (Sat 2017-11-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Birchgrove
Ty Glas16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ty Glas (Sat 2017-11-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ty Glas
Heath Low Level16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Heath Low Level (Sat 2017-11-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Heath Low Level
Cardiff Queen Street16:2916:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Queen Street (Sat 2017-11-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central16:3416:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Central (Sat 2017-11-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Central
Ninian Park16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ninian Park (Sat 2017-11-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ninian Park
Waun-Gron Park16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Waun-Gron Park (Sat 2017-11-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Waun-Gron Park
Fairwater16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Fairwater (Sat 2017-11-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Fairwater
Danescourt16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Danescourt (Sat 2017-11-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Danescourt
Radyr16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Radyr (Sat 2017-11-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Radyr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:45CorytonRadyrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton departures
Coryton16:45
Whitchurch (Cardiff)16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Whitchurch (Cardiff) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Rhiwbina16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Rhiwbina (Sat 2017-11-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Rhiwbina
Birchgrove16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Birchgrove (Sat 2017-11-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Birchgrove
Ty Glas16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ty Glas (Sat 2017-11-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ty Glas
Heath Low Level16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Heath Low Level (Sat 2017-11-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Heath Low Level
Cardiff Queen Street16:5917:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Queen Street (Sat 2017-11-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central17:0417:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Central (Sat 2017-11-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Central
Ninian Park17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ninian Park (Sat 2017-11-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ninian Park
Waun-Gron Park17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Waun-Gron Park (Sat 2017-11-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Waun-Gron Park
Fairwater17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Fairwater (Sat 2017-11-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Fairwater
Danescourt17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Danescourt (Sat 2017-11-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Danescourt
Radyr17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Radyr (Sat 2017-11-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Radyr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:15CorytonRadyrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton departures
Coryton17:15
Whitchurch (Cardiff)17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Whitchurch (Cardiff) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Rhiwbina17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Rhiwbina (Sat 2017-11-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Rhiwbina
Birchgrove17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Birchgrove (Sat 2017-11-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Birchgrove
Ty Glas17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ty Glas (Sat 2017-11-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ty Glas
Heath Low Level17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Heath Low Level (Sat 2017-11-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Heath Low Level
Cardiff Queen Street17:2917:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Queen Street (Sat 2017-11-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Central (Sat 2017-11-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Central
Ninian Park17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ninian Park (Sat 2017-11-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ninian Park
Waun-Gron Park17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Waun-Gron Park (Sat 2017-11-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Waun-Gron Park
Fairwater17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Fairwater (Sat 2017-11-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Fairwater
Danescourt17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Danescourt (Sat 2017-11-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Danescourt
Radyr17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Radyr (Sat 2017-11-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Radyr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:45CorytonRadyrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton departures
Coryton17:45
Whitchurch (Cardiff)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Whitchurch (Cardiff) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Rhiwbina17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Rhiwbina (Sat 2017-11-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Rhiwbina
Birchgrove17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Birchgrove (Sat 2017-11-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Birchgrove
Ty Glas17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ty Glas (Sat 2017-11-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ty Glas
Heath Low Level17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Heath Low Level (Sat 2017-11-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Heath Low Level
Cardiff Queen Street17:5918:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Queen Street (Sat 2017-11-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Central (Sat 2017-11-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Central
Ninian Park18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ninian Park (Sat 2017-11-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ninian Park
Waun-Gron Park18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Waun-Gron Park (Sat 2017-11-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Waun-Gron Park
Fairwater18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Fairwater (Sat 2017-11-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Fairwater
Danescourt18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Danescourt (Sat 2017-11-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Danescourt
Radyr18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Radyr (Sat 2017-11-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Radyr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:15CorytonRadyrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton departures
Coryton18:15
Whitchurch (Cardiff)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Whitchurch (Cardiff) (Sat 2017-11-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Rhiwbina18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Rhiwbina (Sat 2017-11-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Rhiwbina
Birchgrove18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Birchgrove (Sat 2017-11-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Birchgrove
Ty Glas18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ty Glas (Sat 2017-11-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ty Glas
Heath Low Level18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Heath Low Level (Sat 2017-11-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Heath Low Level
Cardiff Queen Street18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Queen Street (Sat 2017-11-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Central (Sat 2017-11-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Central
Ninian Park18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ninian Park (Sat 2017-11-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ninian Park
Waun-Gron Park18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Waun-Gron Park (Sat 2017-11-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Waun-Gron Park
Fairwater18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Fairwater (Sat 2017-11-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Fairwater
Danescourt18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Danescourt (Sat 2017-11-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Danescourt
Radyr18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Radyr (Sat 2017-11-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Radyr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Arriva Trains Wales15:44RadyrCorytonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton arrivals
Radyr15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Radyr
Danescourt15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danescourt to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Danescourt
Fairwater15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairwater to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Fairwater
Waun-Gron Park15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waun-Gron Park to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Waun-Gron Park
Ninian Park15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ninian Park
Cardiff Central15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath Low Level15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath Low Level to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Heath Low Level
Ty Glas15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Glas to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ty Glas
Birchgrove15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchgrove to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Birchgrove
Rhiwbina15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhiwbina to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Rhiwbina
Whitchurch (Cardiff)15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Cardiff) to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Coryton15:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:14RadyrCorytonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton arrivals
Radyr15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Radyr
Danescourt15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danescourt to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Danescourt
Fairwater15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairwater to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Fairwater
Waun-Gron Park15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waun-Gron Park to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Waun-Gron Park
Ninian Park15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ninian Park
Cardiff Central15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath Low Level16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath Low Level to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Heath Low Level
Ty Glas16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Glas to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ty Glas
Birchgrove16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchgrove to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Birchgrove
Rhiwbina16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhiwbina to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Rhiwbina
Whitchurch (Cardiff)16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Cardiff) to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Coryton16:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:44RadyrCorytonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton arrivals
Radyr16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Radyr
Danescourt16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danescourt to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Danescourt
Fairwater16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairwater to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Fairwater
Waun-Gron Park16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waun-Gron Park to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Waun-Gron Park
Ninian Park16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ninian Park
Cardiff Central16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath Low Level16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath Low Level to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Heath Low Level
Ty Glas16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Glas to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ty Glas
Birchgrove16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchgrove to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Birchgrove
Rhiwbina16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhiwbina to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Rhiwbina
Whitchurch (Cardiff)16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Cardiff) to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Coryton16:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:14RadyrCorytonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton arrivals
Radyr16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Radyr
Danescourt16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danescourt to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Danescourt
Fairwater16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairwater to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Fairwater
Waun-Gron Park16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waun-Gron Park to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Waun-Gron Park
Ninian Park16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ninian Park
Cardiff Central16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath Low Level17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath Low Level to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Heath Low Level
Ty Glas17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Glas to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ty Glas
Birchgrove17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchgrove to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Birchgrove
Rhiwbina17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhiwbina to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Rhiwbina
Whitchurch (Cardiff)17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Cardiff) to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Coryton17:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:44RadyrCorytonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton arrivals
Radyr17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Radyr
Danescourt17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danescourt to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Danescourt
Fairwater17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairwater to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Fairwater
Waun-Gron Park17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waun-Gron Park to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Waun-Gron Park
Ninian Park17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ninian Park
Cardiff Central17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath Low Level17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath Low Level to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Heath Low Level
Ty Glas17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Glas to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ty Glas
Birchgrove17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchgrove to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Birchgrove
Rhiwbina17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhiwbina to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Rhiwbina
Whitchurch (Cardiff)17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Cardiff) to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Coryton17:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:14RadyrCorytonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton arrivals
Radyr17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Radyr
Danescourt17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danescourt to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Danescourt
Fairwater17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairwater to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Fairwater
Waun-Gron Park17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waun-Gron Park to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Waun-Gron Park
Ninian Park17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ninian Park
Cardiff Central17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath Low Level18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath Low Level to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Heath Low Level
Ty Glas18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Glas to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ty Glas
Birchgrove18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchgrove to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Birchgrove
Rhiwbina18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhiwbina to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Rhiwbina
Whitchurch (Cardiff)18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Cardiff) to Coryton (Sat 2017-11-18 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Coryton18:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T130Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Treherbert, Aberdare, Merthyr, Pontypridd, Rhymney and Coryton - Cardiff, Penarth, Barry, Barry Island and Bridgend
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us